Sold20242010-11 Panini Prestige #102 Carl2010-11 Panini Prestige #102 Carl Landry Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Kin 2010-11 Panini Prestige #102 Carl Landry Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Kin SKU no: 7256805736536See Sold Price
20242013-14 Panini Prizm #35 Jeff2013-14 Panini Prizm #35 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Celtics 2013-14 Panini Prizm #35 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Celtics SKU no: RBJ7256725356632See Sold Price
Sold20242010-11 panini donruss #46 antawn2010-11 panini donruss #46 antawn jamison signed card auto PSA slabbed cavaliers 2010-11 Panini Donruss #46 Antawn Jamison Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Cavaliers SKU no: RBJ7474597396568See Sold Price
Sold20242010-11 Panini Season Update #1292010-11 Panini Season Update #129 Arron Afflalo Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed 2010-11 Panini Season Update #129 Arron Afflalo Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed SKU no: 7258112327768See Sold Price
Sold20242010-11 Panini Donruss #221 Carl2010-11 Panini Donruss #221 Carl Landry Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed King 2010-11 Panini Donruss #221 Carl Landry Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed King SKU no: RBJ7256805703768See Sold Price
Sold20241999 press pass authentic #t5 wally szczerbiak signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed m1999 press pass authentic #t5See Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of (55) The Clone Wars 2010-2011 Proof Card Backs.(Hasbro, 2010-11) A set of (50) unused proof card backs for Waves 0.5-11 of the Shadow of the Dark Side Hasbro Star Wars: The Clone Wars action figures, from the collection of a former Hasbro employeeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Corbin (American) Diva III, Edition 8 of 75 BronzeTom Corbin (American, b. 1954) Diva III No. 8 from an Edition of 75 Dimensions: H:79” x D:14” x W:11” Bronze, green/brown patina Black granite base Signed and numbered by artist "TomSee Sold Price
Sold2021Oil on Green Fibre Board signed Maud Lewis, 11 5/8" xOil on Green Fibre Board signed Maud Lewis, 11 5/8" x 13 3/4", "Sleighing Scene", lossesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Isidore Konti, Genius of Immortality, Large Scale BronzeIsidore Konti ( American 1862-1938) Genius of Immortality, c.1910-11, cast c. 1912, bronze with green and verdigris patination, signed I. Konti, with foundry mark: Roman Bronze Works, N-Y. Cast as a sSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jamini Roy, Woman with Bowl, watercolor and gouacheJamini Roy, Woman with Bowl, watercolor and gouache on card, signed in Bengali, purchased in 1964 from Jamini Roy's studio. Appx 16 1/2" x 11 1/8" viewed, frame appx 19 1/4" x 11 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2021AFTER AUGUSTE RODIN: HEADbronze with dark green patination; signed to top of base "A. Rodin"; stamped foundry mark to side of base "Alexis Rudier Fondeur Paris"; Provenance: The Estate of Bertha Hernandez, San Marino CA; 11 iSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2022June Schwarcz Electroplated Copper Foil Vessel(California, 1918-2015) 1988, of cylindrical form, basse taille enamel in gold, blue, and green, naturalistic rim, signed to base "Schwarcz" and numbered "985", 11-1/2 in. Note: June Schwarcz was amonSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nathan Joseph Roderick Oliveira (American, 1928-2010)Nathan Joseph Roderick Oliveira (American, 1928-2010)Nathan Joseph Roderick Oliveira (American, 1928-2010)Man with Green Tie, 1961Mixed media, including oil and gouache on paper, signed and dated '61,See Sold Price
Sold2023Nassos Daphnis 1969 epoxy construction Untitled, (S-27-69)Daphnis, Nassos (Greek/American, 1914-2010), Untitled, (S-27-69), 1969, Inlaid epoxy on masonite panel, 11.75 x 11.75 inches, signed and titled on frame reverse, framed in the artist's white Plexi-glaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Artist Signed Grueby Matte Green VesselA very good large Grueby matte green vessel. Monogrammed AP by the artist. Stylized leaf decoration. Early 20th C. Size: 11.5 x 7 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Platinum and Diamond Necklace82 round diamonds ap. 11.50 cts., signed Tiffany & Co., ap. 18.5 dwts. Length 14 5/8 inches. With signed box. Diamonds: G-H-VS. Width 3/16 inch.See Sold Price
Sold2022HEMMERLE, A GREEN TOURMALINE RING in 18ct white gold and iron, the blackened iron band set with aHEMMERLE, A GREEN TOURMALINE RING in 18ct white gold and iron, the blackened iron band set with a large cushion cut green tourmaline of 11.27 carats, with white gold interior, signed Hemmerle, stampedSee Sold Price
Sold20212017 Panini Cont. Optic #103 Mahomes II PSA 8.5/8One of Patrick Mahomes II Best Rookie Cards. This is a 2017 Panini Contenders Optic Autograph. Card has been graded a NM-MT+ 8.5 with an auto grade of 8. A stunning card with just incredible eye appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wilson Bigaud (Haitian, 1931-2010)Wilson Bigaud (Haitian, 1931-2010) "Cafe Scene," oil on board, signed. Framed. Provenance: Kodner, 2/11/15, Lot 153. Size: 24'' x 24'', 61 x 61 cm (board); 26'' x 26'', 66 x 66 cm (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2022GLADYS NILSSON (B. 1940) Going off the Edge, 1982GLADYS NILSSON (B. 1940) Going off the Edge, 1982 signed, titled and dated 'gladys nilsson -82 'going off the edge'' (on the reverse) watercolor on paper 11 x 7 1/2 in. 27.9 x 19.5 cm. Footnotes:See Sold Price
Sold2021Wolf Kahn (German/New York, 1927-2020)Wolf Kahn (German/New York, 1927-2020) "Green Grass, Purple Sky" pastel on paper signed lower right. Matted, glazed and framed. sight 8-1/2" x 11", framed 14-1/2" x 17"See Sold Price
2 days Left3 Kings Auction2013-14 Panini Prestige #17 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed CelticsUS$62
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2010-11 Panini Prestige #5 Glen Davis Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed MagicUS$66
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2010-11 Panini Prestige Luc Mbah a Moute Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA SlabbedUS$10
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2010-11 Panini Threads #5 Craig Brackins Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC HorUS$66
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2010-11 Panini Prestige #120 Nick Young Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed WizardsUS$100
12 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2010-11 Panini Prestige #216 Ekpe Udoh Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC WarriorsUS$60
20 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2010-11 Panini Prestige #214 Wesley Johnson Signed Card Auto PSA SlabbedUS$62
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2010-11 Panini Prestige #214 Wesley Johnson Signed Card Auto PSA SlabbedUS$66
12 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2010-11 Panini Prestige #149 Sidney Moncrief Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed BucksUS$76
3 hrs Left3 Kings Auction2010-11 Panini Prestige #122 Charles Oakley Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed KnicksUS$100
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2010-11 Panini Prestige #149 Sidney Moncrief Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed BucUS$92
3 hrs Left3 Kings Auction2010-11 Panini Prestige #64 Luc Mbah a Moute Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed BucUS$76
2 days Left3 Kings Auction2017-18 NBA Hoops #120 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed CavaliersUS$62
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini Prizm Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA DNA Slabbed CelticsUS$10
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2012-13 Panini Prestige #127 Jeff Teague Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed HawksUS$66
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2014 panini prestige #185 kyle anderson signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed RC spurUS$125
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2014-15 Panini Prestige #101 Steven Adams Signed Card Auto PSA/DNA Slabbed ThundUS$185
3 hrs Left3 Kings Auction2010 Panini Studio #61 Rashard Lewis Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed MagicUS$88
12 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2014-15 Panini Prestige #170 Elfrid Payton Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RUS$88