Sold20242010-11 Panini Season Update #1292010-11 Panini Season Update #129 Arron Afflalo Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed 2010-11 Panini Season Update #129 Arron Afflalo Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed SKU no: 7258112327768See Sold Price
20242013-14 Panini Prizm #35 Jeff2013-14 Panini Prizm #35 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Celtics 2013-14 Panini Prizm #35 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Celtics SKU no: RBJ7256725356632See Sold Price
Sold20242010-11 panini donruss #46 antawn2010-11 panini donruss #46 antawn jamison signed card auto PSA slabbed cavaliers 2010-11 Panini Donruss #46 Antawn Jamison Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Cavaliers SKU no: RBJ7474597396568See Sold Price
Sold20242010-11 Panini Prestige #102 Carl2010-11 Panini Prestige #102 Carl Landry Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Kin 2010-11 Panini Prestige #102 Carl Landry Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Kin SKU no: 7256805736536See Sold Price
Sold20242010-11 Panini Donruss #221 Carl2010-11 Panini Donruss #221 Carl Landry Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed King 2010-11 Panini Donruss #221 Carl Landry Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed King SKU no: RBJ7256805703768See Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jamini Roy, Woman with Bowl, watercolor and gouacheJamini Roy, Woman with Bowl, watercolor and gouache on card, signed in Bengali, purchased in 1964 from Jamini Roy's studio. Appx 16 1/2" x 11 1/8" viewed, frame appx 19 1/4" x 11 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2022June Schwarcz Electroplated Copper Foil Vessel(California, 1918-2015) 1988, of cylindrical form, basse taille enamel in gold, blue, and green, naturalistic rim, signed to base "Schwarcz" and numbered "985", 11-1/2 in. Note: June Schwarcz was amonSee Sold Price
Sold2016Andy Warhol(American, 1928-1987) Andy Warhol full card portfolio, Ten Portraits of Jews of the Twentieth Century Offset lithograph Measures: Measures: 7 x 5 1/2 inches Each card signed in black marker by Andy WaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of (55) The Clone Wars 2010-2011 Proof Card Backs.(Hasbro, 2010-11) A set of (50) unused proof card backs for Waves 0.5-11 of the Shadow of the Dark Side Hasbro Star Wars: The Clone Wars action figures, from the collection of a former Hasbro employeeSee Sold Price
Sold2015A GILT-BRONZE FIGURE OF GREEN TARAA Gilt-Bronze Figure Of Green Tara Ht. 11 1/2 In.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Corbin (American) Diva III, Edition 8 of 75 BronzeTom Corbin (American, b. 1954) Diva III No. 8 from an Edition of 75 Dimensions: H:79” x D:14” x W:11” Bronze, green/brown patina Black granite base Signed and numbered by artist "TomSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANDRE LHOTE (FRENCH 1885-1962)ANDRE LHOTE (FRENCH 1885-1962) Port de Bordeaux, watercolor on paper 30 x 47 cm (11 3/4 x 18 1/2 in.) signed lower right PROVENANCE Stiebel Art Modern, Paris, 1970 (copy of the invoice available uponSee Sold Price
Sold2016A PAIR OF IMPERIAL GREEN JADEITE DIAMOND EARRINGSMeasured at 16.3 x 11.0 x 4.6mm at 7.28ct, and 16.2 x 11.2 x 4.10mm at 6.75ct respectively. This pair of imperial green jadeite cabochon exhibit intense green color tone with silky even fine texture.See Sold Price
Sold2022Print, Yayoi KusamaYayoi Kusama (Japanese, b. 1929), "A Pumpkin BB-C," 2004, screenprint, pencil signed lower right, titled lower center, dated lower left, edition 36/80, printed by Okabe Tokuzo, image: 9.4"h x 11.2"w,See Sold Price
Sold2016LINO TAGLIAPIETRA Sculptural vesselLINO TAGLIAPIETRA (b. 1934);Sculptural vessel, "Stromboli," Murano, Italy, 2004; Blown and battuto glass; Signed and dated; 19 1/2" x 11" x 6";See Sold Price
Sold2018PAINTING BY PAUL SEIGNAC: Christmas MorningOil painting on panel by Paul Seignac (French, 1826-1904), titled Christmas Morning; signed to lower right; Provenance: Christie's New York, 11/1-11/2/1995 Lot 172; Collection of Eugene IgSee Sold Price
Sold2022Florencio Concepcion (1933 - 2006) Metamorphosis of Blue and GreenMetamorphosis of Blue and Green signed and dated 1971 (lower left) oil on canvas 41 1/2” x 83 1/2” (105 cm x 213 cm) PROVENANCEPrivate Collection, Manila EXHIBITEDMuseum of Philippine Art,See Sold Price
Sold2017Kathleen Wheeler Crump(American/British, 1884-1977) glazed ceramic figure of two racehorses wearing yellow blankets, signed "Kathleen Wheeler", 8-1/2 x 11 x 5 in.; horses with groom and yellow blanket, signed "Kathleen WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Claude Monet pastel on paper French Impressionism water liliesPastel on paper, painting. Signed lower right. From a private collection. 9,6 x 11,2 in. (24,3 x 28,5 cm). Claude Monet (1840-1926, French). It is being sold in the manner or style of the artist. DepiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Günther Förg (1952-2013) Untitled (Brown-Green)Günther Förg (1952-2013) Untitled (Brown-Green) Signed, dated 88 and numbered '1A' top right, gouache on light cardboard. (19 1/2 x 13 5/8 in. (49.5 x 34.6cm)) Provenance Hollis TaggartSee Sold Price
Sold2021Oil on Green Fibre Board signed Maud Lewis, 11 5/8" xOil on Green Fibre Board signed Maud Lewis, 11 5/8" x 13 3/4", "Sleighing Scene", lossesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bruce Lee Signed Membership Card - PSA MINT 9Rare unissued circa 'gold stripe' student membership card for Bruce Lee's Jun Fan Gung Fu Institute, 3.75 x 2.5, signed at the bottom in bold black ink by Lee as president, “Bruce LeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Fernando Botero Horse, Signed And Numbered Grand CavalloLarge Fernando Botero Horse, Signed And Numbered Grand Cavallo. H 22 1/2" x W 11 1/2" x L 15"See Sold Price
19 mins LeftGolden Air Auctions2010-11 Panini Season Update #26 Thaddeus Young Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed 76eUS$62
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2010-11 Panini Season Update #190 Tyreke Evans Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed KingUS$62
1 day Left3 Kings Auction2010-11 Panini Season Update #43 J.J. Hickson Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed CavalUS$62
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2010-11 Panini Season Update #155 Al Jefferson Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed JUS$66
19 mins LeftGolden Air Auctions2010-11 donruss #135 jeff green signed card auto 10 PSA/DNA slabbed thunderUS$76
20 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2010-11 Panini Season Update #113 Mike Conley signed Auto 10 Card PSA/DNA SlabbeUS$78
2 days Left3 Kings Auction2013-14 Panini Prestige #17 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed CelticsUS$62
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2010-11 Panini Prestige #5 Glen Davis Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed MagicUS$66
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2010-11 Panini Threads #5 Craig Brackins Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC HorUS$66
2 days Left3 Kings Auction2010-11 Panini Season Update #142 Michael Beasley Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA SlabbeUS$78
1 hr LeftMynt Auctions2010-11 Panini Season Update George Karl Signed PSA 10 Slabbed Basketball CardUS$10
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2010-11 Panini Season Update #196 George Karl Signed AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed NuggetsUS$78
2 days Left3 Kings Auction2017-18 NBA Hoops #120 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed CavaliersUS$62
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini Prizm Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA DNA Slabbed CelticsUS$10
11 hrs Left3 Kings Auction2010 Panini Studio #61 Rashard Lewis Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed MagicUS$88
20 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2020-21 panini mosaic RC #230 josh green signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed RC mavUS$100
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2010-11 Panini Chauncey Billups Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed ClippersUS$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2010-11 Panini Donruss #85 Courtney Lee Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Houston RocketsUS$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2011-12 Panini Season Update #90 JJ Redick Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA SlabbedUS$10
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2010-11 Donruss Basketball #73 Drew Gooden Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed BuckUS$66