Sold2024Topps #39 Bill Walton Signed CardTopps #39 Bill Walton Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Blazers Topps #39 Bill Walton Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Blazers SKU no: RBJ7370341482584See Sold Price
Sold2022Pele Signed Dual Card Panini Brazil #66 #67 PSA 10 AUTOPele Signed Dual Card Panini Brazil #66 #67 PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2021Richard Grosvenor, watercolor on paperRichard Grosvenor, watercolor on paper, Richard Grosvenor (French/American, b. 1928), "Hanging Rock", 2012, signed "Richard Grosvenor" and dated at lower right, 6.5"h x 10"w (sight), 13"h x 16.25"w (fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ken Carlson (1937- ), PointerKen Carlson (1937- ), Pointer, oil on board, 10 x 13, signed lower left: CARLSON, Provenance: From the Collection of Bob and Curtice McCloy, Oklahoma Literature: Tom Davis, Patrons Without Peer, ColleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carlson, Ken (1937-), Constant QuestCarlson, Ken (1937-), Constant Quest, Oil on board, 10 x 13, signed lower left: CARLSON, Provenance: From the Collection of Bob and Curtice McCloy Literature: Tom Davis, Patrons Without Peer, CollectoSee Sold Price
Sold2024ernie banks GEM mint 10 PSAernie banks GEM mint 10 PSA DNA signed 1966 topps autograph Ernie Banks Gem Mint 10 PSA DNA Signed 1966 Topps Autograph SKU no: RBJ7854343225432See Sold Price
Sold2022Fulvio Bianconi, Pezzato Americano vase, model 4402Fulvio Bianconi Pezzato Americano vase, model 4402 VeniniItaly, c. 1951polychrome patchwork glass 7.75 h × 5.25 w × 4 d in (20 × 13 × 10 cm) Signed with three-linSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henry Lawrence Faulkner (1924-1981) Oil (Lexington)Oil on massonite of mother and child. 10.75 x 7.5, frame; 10.5 x 13.5. Signed L.R. Faulkner. On reverse; The Galeery 617 East Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, Florida. One man show by Henry Lawrence FaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henrietta Mabel May (1877/84 - 1971) Canada "Winter Landscape"Henrietta Mabel May (1877/84 - 1971) Oil on board , signed , measures 10.5 " x 13.5 " , c/framed 16 " x 19"See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis le Brocquy HRHA (1916 - 2012) The Táin A set of nine lithographs, 36 x 52cm (14 x 20Louis le Brocquy HRHA (1916 - 2012) The Táin A set of nine lithographs, 36 x 52cm (14 x 20½) Signed, dated 1969 and numbered from an edition of 70; Together with a key to the images (10)See Sold Price
Sold2022Carl Brenders (1937- ), ChipmunksCarl Brenders (1937- ), Chipmunks, gouache and watercolor on paper, 10 x 13 1/4, signed lower right: © C Brenders 09, Private Collection, TexasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Howard Finster. Coca-Cola Bottle. #13,424.Howard Finster. Coca-Cola Bottle. 1990, #13,424. Signed, dated, titled, numbered. Paint and marker on cut out board. Excellent condition. 34"h x 10.5"w. Illustrated: Text by Nancy Collins, PhotographsSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Basketball #276 Khris Middleton Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed PUS$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Prestige #212 Bradley Beal Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC RooUS$10