Sold20242017-18 Panini Donruss #173 Tony2017-18 Panini Donruss #173 Tony Bradley Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA Slabbed R 2017-18 Panini Donruss #173 Tony Bradley Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA Slabbed R SKU no: RBJ7366270943320See Sold Price
Sold20242017-18 Panini NBA Hoops #2862017-18 Panini NBA Hoops #286 Sterling Brown Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed 2017-18 Panini NBA Hoops #286 Sterling Brown Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed SKU no: RBJ7319287103576See Sold Price
Sold20241999 press pass authentic #t5 wally szczerbiak signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed m1999 press pass authentic #t5See Sold Price
Sold2022RARE Shohei Ohtani Signed Full Debut Ticket “MLB Debut 3/29/18†Angels PSA SLABBEDRARE Shohei Ohtani Signed Full Debut Ticket “MLB Debut 3/29/18” Angels PSA SLABBEDSee Sold Price
Sold20212017 Panini Cont. Optic #103 Mahomes II PSA 8.5/8One of Patrick Mahomes II Best Rookie Cards. This is a 2017 Panini Contenders Optic Autograph. Card has been graded a NM-MT+ 8.5 with an auto grade of 8. A stunning card with just incredible eye appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Levee (1924-2017): March IIJohn Levee (1924-2017): March II Oil on canvas, 1957, signed 'Levee' and dated lower right, signed, titled and dated on the reverse. 15 x 18 in., 15 3/4 x 18 3/4 in. (frame). Property from the EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2024G. Harvey (1933-2017), Post OaksG. Harvey (1933-2017) Post Oaks Medium: oil on canvas Dimensions: 12 x 9 Framed/base dimensions: 18 7/8 x 15 7/8 x 3 7/8 Signature: signed and dated lower left: G. Harvey 1979 verso: titled ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bama, James (1926-2022), Old Army ColtBama, James (1926-2022), Old Army Colt, oil on board, 18 x 15, signed lower left: Bama '73, Provenance: From the Collection of Dan and Kathy McCranie, Gilroy, CASee Sold Price
Sold20244 - 2017 Panini National Treasures RPA, Auto and Jersey CardsTrey Mancini Rookie Timeline Material RPA 7/10, Lee Smith Pastime Signatures Auto, Ken Griffey Jr. All-Century Jersey 17/99, Javier Baez World Champions 1/25See Sold Price
Sold2015Gego (Gertrude Goldschmidt) UntitledGego (Gertrude Goldschmidt) Untitled Germany/Venezuela, 1963 lithograph on paper 18 h x 15 w inches Signed, numbered, dated and stamped to lower margin 'GEGO 16/20 Gego 63'. This work is number 16 froSee Sold Price
Sold2015EDOUARD CORTES (French 1882-1969) A PAINTING, "Gare deDOUARD CORTS (French 1882-1969) A PAINTING, "Gare de L'est," oil on canvas, signed L/R. 15" x 18". This painting is accompanied by a Letter of Authenticity by David Klein.See Sold Price
Sold2015VU CAO DAM (VIETNAMESE-FRENCH 1908-2000)VU CAO DAM (VIETNAMESE-FRENCH 1908-2000) La famille, 1973 oil on canvas 46 x 38 cm (18 1/8 x 14 15/16 inches) signed lower left PROVENANCE Irving L. Turow, Peoria, IL Wally Findlay Galleries, Chicago,See Sold Price
Sold2018Minnie Evans. Angel With Centaur And Creatures.Minnie Evans. Angel With Centaur And Creatures. 1978. Signed and dated. Image is 12.5" w x 9.25" h . Frame is 18.5" w x 15"h. Hinged mounted signed in margin,lower right. Graphite border has radiusedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Hayden (French/Polish, 1883-1970) Vue de St. TropezHenri Hayden (French/Polish, 1883-1970) Vue de St. Tropez oil on canvas signed Hayden (lower left) 15 x 18 1/4 inches. Provenance: Sold: Christie's South Kensington, London, June 18, 1999, Lot 76 AcquSee Sold Price
Sold20242017 Panini Elite Draft Picks Patrick Mahomes Ii 145 PSA MINT 9 Cert #932373342017 Panini Elite Draft Picks Patrick Mahomes Ii 145 PSA MINT 9 Cert #93237334 Reserve: $100.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $5.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: ForeigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mauro Malang Santos (1928 - 2017)Mauro Malang Santos (1928 - 2017) Abstraction signed and dated 18.VIII.05 (lower right) gouache on paper 13 1/2" x 11" (34 cm x 28 cm) Accompanied by a certificate issued by West Galleryand signed bySee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hiro Yamagata (b. 19487) Japan AmericanVOYAGE 365 JOURS, 1978, oil painting on canvas, signed and dated lower right, 15 x 18”, frame 17 x 20”.See Sold Price
Sold2017PORFIRIO SALINAS (American/Texas 1910-1973) A PAINTING,PORFIRIO SALINAS (American/Texas 1910-1973) A PAINTING, "Western Landscape," oil on canvas, signed L/R. 15 1/4" x 18 3/4"See Sold Price
2023MARCEL DYF (1899-1985) FRENCHOriginal Oil on canvas "Carousel Champs Elysees Garden". Hand signed. Original wooden frame. Image 15" x 18", Overall 22 1/2" x 25 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2024J D Aarons "Abbotsford on the Tweed"J D Aarons, 19th C British, "Abbotsford on the Tweed" depicting the home of Sir Walter Scott, watercolor on paper, signed "Aarons", 14' x 18", framed 15-3/4" x 19-3/4", very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Studios Stained Glass Spider Table LampRare "Spider and web" table lamp signed Tiffany Studios New York. Shade marked 1424. Base marked 337. Measures 18" x 15 1/4". Good estate fresh to market condition with mild surface wear and patina, SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elaine de Kooning(New York, 1918-1989) Untitled, 1981, from the Florentine Floral Series, signed lower right "EDK '81", watercolor and collage on paper, 10-1/4 x 7 in.; wood frame, 18 x 15 in. Provenance: Louise HimelSee Sold Price
Sold2020Oil on Canvas, John Constable, Pastoral RiverArtist signed lower left very faintly, also stamped on reverse canvas, 18 x 15 in the frame, attached note from estate owner verifying purchase from private collection in LondonSee Sold Price
417 Lots Away3 Kings Auction2017-18 Panini Status #15 Jusuf Nurkic Signed AUTO PSA Slabbed Trail BlazersUS$76
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2021-22 panini donruss elite #118 jusuf nurkic signed auto PSA slabbed trail blaUS$76
7 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2017-18 NBA Hoops #233 Moe Harkless Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Trail BlazersUS$56
12 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2017-18 Panini Select Zach Collins Signed Basketball Card PSA Slabbed RCUS$10
2024Golden Air Auctions2019-20 Panini #15 CJ McCollum Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed BlazersSee Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsTony Bradley 2017-18 Panini Prizm Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC JazzUS$10
2 days Left3 Kings Auction2012-13 Panini #208 Meyers Leonard Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Trail BlazersUS$76
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2017-18 Panini Essentials Royce ONeale Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed JazzUS$10
12 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2017-18 Panini Prizm Emmanuel Mudiay Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed NuggetsUS$10
12 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2017-18 Panini Ascension #75 Kent Bazemore Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed HawksUS$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2017-18 Panini Essentials Damyean Dotson Signed Card AUTO PSA RC SlabbedUS$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2017-18 Panini Prizm Dejounte Murray Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed SpursUS$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2017-18 Panini Prizm Dejounte Murray Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed SpursUS$10