Sold2023Justin Herbert Signed 2020 Panini Chronicles Gridiron Kings Rookie Card #3 (Beckett 10 Auto)Justin Herbert Signed 2020 Panini Chronicles Gridiron Kings Rookie Card #3 (Beckett 10 Auto)See Sold Price
Sold20242020 Panini Flux Anthony Edwards Pulsar #202 PSA 102020 Panini Flux Anthony Edwards Pulsar #202 PSA 10 Cert #94232665 Reserve: $100.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $5.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Foreign shipping rSee Sold Price
Sold20241999 press pass authentic #t5 wally szczerbiak signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed m1999 press pass authentic #t5See Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2024WOLF KAHN (GERMAN-AMERICAN 1927-2020)WOLF KAHN (GERMAN-AMERICAN 1927-2020)Purple Tangle, pastel on paper22.9 x 30.5 cm (9 x 12 in.)framed dimensions: 43.5 x 53.5 cm (17 1/8 x 21 in.)signed lower leftPROVENANCE From the Artist's Studio,See Sold Price
Sold2020Afro Basaldella Abstract Mixed Media PaintingAfro Basaldella (Italian, 1912-1976) abstract oil on Italian newsprint applied to card. Signed lower right and dated 67'. Work: 17 in. x 22 1/2 in. Frame: 21 in. x 25 1/4 in. Good overall condition wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ellsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015) Green Curve, 1993Ellsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015) Green Curve, 1993 color lithograph on card signed and numbered 4/40 in pencil 21 1/2 x 18 inches. Property from the Collection of Stephen Burch Published and prinSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI, CRISTO DE SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ 28 cm CERTIFIED.SALVADOR DALI, CRISTO DE SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ 28 cm CERTIFIED.Sculpture with certificate card.Bronze, Ed. 9 / 10.Signed.Measurements: 28 x 21 cm.Chain 44 cm.Frame: 75 x 60 cm.Illustrated on page 49 ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022A STAINLESS STEEL AUTOMATIC BRACELET WATCHNautilus, Ref. 5712/1A, CIRCA 2020 Movement :Automatic, cal. 240 PS IRM C LU, stamped with the PP seal, 29 jewels, signed Dial :Blue-black dial with two subsidiary dials for date combined with moon phSee Sold Price
2023WOLF KAHN (GERMAN-AMERICAN 1927-2020)WOLF KAHN (GERMAN-AMERICAN 1927-2020)Tuscany, pastel on paper23 x 32 cm (9 x 12 5/8 in.) [sight]framed dimensions: 46 x 55 cm (18 1/8 x 21 5/8 in.)signed lower right PROVENANCE Acquired directly froSee Sold Price
Sold2021James Stark (1794-1859): English Garden ParkJames Stark (1794-1859): English Garden Park Pencil on paper on a card mount, 1857, signed 'J. Stark' and dated lower right. 14 x 16 in. (sheet), 21 x 25 1/4 in. (frame). Halcyon House Antiques, LutheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe signed and Graded Mint 10 Rookie Card RARE!!This Autographed Card Graded Mint 9! Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! 1998 Topps #AG9 Rookie Card has been Personally Signed by Kobe Bryant of the Minneapolis Lakers. This item is 100% Authentic, it comes slaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henry Lawrence Faulkner American, 1924-1981 Golden HazeHenry Lawrence Faulkner American, 1924-1981 Golden Haze Signed Faulkner (lr), inscribed #21 and as titled on the reverse Oil on card 8 1/2 x 10 1/4 inches (21.6 x 26 cm) C From the Estate of Norma KipSee Sold Price
Sold20212017 Panini Cont. Optic #103 Mahomes II PSA 8.5/8One of Patrick Mahomes II Best Rookie Cards. This is a 2017 Panini Contenders Optic Autograph. Card has been graded a NM-MT+ 8.5 with an auto grade of 8. A stunning card with just incredible eye appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jamini Roy, Offering, watercolor and gouacheJamini Roy, Offering, watercolor and gouache on paper or light card laid down on masonite, signed lower right in Bengali. Appx 34" x 18" viewed, frame appx 37" x 21".See Sold Price
Sold2022Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Pale Texas LandscapeWolf Kahn (1927-2020) Pale Texas Landscape oil on canvas 20 x 25 inches 21.5 x 26.5 inches (frame) signed lower left: W Kahn PROVENANCE Private Collection, Dallas, TexasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Leading to Balsam Firs, 2001Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Leading to Balsam Firs, 2001 oil on canvas 19 x 13 inches 21.5 x 15.5 inches (frame) Signed Lower Middle: W Kahn PROVENANCE Private Collection, Dallas, TexasSee Sold Price
2023Alex Katz Yellow Flags 3, 2020Alex Katz Yellow Flags 3, 2020 1 Materials: Archival pigment inks on fine art paper Size: 55,88 x 83,82 cm / 21.7 x 32.7 inch Rarity: Limited edition Medium: Print Signature: Hand-signed by artist FraSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wolf Kahn (American/German, 1927-2020) Barn 15 x 20 in. (38.1 x 50.8 cm) framed 21 3/4 x 26 3/4 ...Wolf Kahn (American/German, 1927-2020) Barn signed 'W Kahn' (lower right) pastel on paper 15 x 20 in. (38.1 x 50.8 cm) framed 21 3/4 x 26 3/4 x 1 1/4 in. Footnotes: Provenance Estate of IrmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Glenna Goodacre (1939-2020), "Le Bain," Patinated bronze on wood base, 21" H x 7" W x 5" D; WithGlenna Goodacre(1939-2020)"Le Bain"Patinated bronze on wood baseEdition 9/25Signed and numbered in the casting: G. Goodacre21" H x 7" W x 5" D; With base: 23.25" H x 9&quSee Sold Price
Sold2024WOLF KAHN OIL, TREE IN LANDSCAPE.Wolf Kahn (1927 - 2020) oil on canvas, landscape with tree in landscape, signed lower right, W. Kahn. Canvas 16” x 20”, Overall in a simple gilt frame 17” x 21”.See Sold Price
Sold2023Wolf Kahn (AM 1927-2020) Tennis Courts on Ames HillWolf Kahn (American 1927-2020) Tennis Courts on Ames Hill oil on canvas signed lower center dated 1987 on gallery tag. 16 x 20" 17 x 21" as framed. Ex. BR Kornblatt GallerySee Sold Price
Sold2024WOLF KAHN (New York/Vermont/Germany, 1927-2020), Trees in an expansive landscape., Pastel on paper,WOLF KAHNNew York/Vermont/Germany, 1927-2020Trees in an expansive landscape. Signed lower left "W. Kahn".Pastel on paper, 21" x 28" sight. Framed 29" x 36".See Sold Price
12 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2021 panini select #87 udoka azubuike auto signed card PSA/DNA slabbed jazzUS$100
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Prizm RJ Hampton Signed Auto Card PSA/DNA Slabbed RC NuggetsUS$10
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2020-21 panini flux #216 killian hayes signed card auto PSA slabbed RC pistonsUS$76
8 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2020-21 Panini Flux #126 Isaiah Roby Signed Card AUTO GRADE PSA Slabbed ThunderUS$88
8 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2020-21 panini mosaic RC #230 josh green signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed RC mavUS$100
12 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2020-21 panini donruss optic #188 tre jones signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed RCUS$125
8 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2020-21 panini donruss optic #68 donte divincenzo signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbUS$185
2 days LeftPacific Global Auction2020-21 Panini Illusions #87 DONTE DIVINCENZO Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed BUS$185
4 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2020-21 panini donruss optic #185 xavier tillman signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbeUS$185
21 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2020-21 Panini Donruss #236 PRECIOUS ACHIUWA Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA SlabbedUS$76
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2020-21 Panini Prizm Draft Picks #77 Tre Jones Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA SlabbUS$170
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2020-21 Illusions Basketball Panini #28 Devonte Graham Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNAUS$125
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2020-21 Panini NBA Hoops #245 Jaden McDaniels Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA/DNAUS$160
1038 Lots Away3 Kings Auction2020-21 Panini Recon #159 Buddy Hield Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed KingsUS$100
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2020-21 panini donruss #117 luke kennard signed rookie card auto PSA slabbed cliUS$88