Sold2022Pele Signed Panini Brazil #23 Card "1283 Goals"Pele Signed Panini Brazil #23 Card "1283 Goals" Inscribed PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bruce Lee Signed Membership Card - PSA MINT 9Rare unissued circa 'gold stripe' student membership card for Bruce Lee's Jun Fan Gung Fu Institute, 3.75 x 2.5, signed at the bottom in bold black ink by Lee as president, “Bruce LeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Wesselmann (1931 - 2004)"Study for Bedroom Painting #69"; 1983; Oil on Canvas; 23" x 21"; Signed on Verso; Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2022ATTRIBUTED TO MAX LIEBERMANN (GERMAN 1847-1935)ATTRIBUTED TO MAX LIEBERMANN (GERMAN 1847-1935) Garden near Noordwijk (Holland), pastel on paper 35 x 41 cm (13 3/4 x 16 1/4 in.) framed dimensions: 54 x 60 cm (21 1/4 x 23 5/8 in.) signed lower left-See Sold Price
Sold2022RARE Shohei Ohtani Signed Full Debut Ticket “MLB Debut 3/29/18†Angels PSA SLABBEDRARE Shohei Ohtani Signed Full Debut Ticket “MLB Debut 3/29/18” Angels PSA SLABBEDSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jasper Johns - Ale Cans - 1975 Lithograph - SIGNED 23"Artist: Jasper Johns Title: Ale Cans Description: "Ale Cans" by Jasper Johns, 1975 Signed Lithograph. Paper size is 23 x 30.75 inches, with an image size of 17 x 21 inches. The Lithograph is from an eSee Sold Price
Sold2022FAIRFIED PORTER (NY/IL, 1907-1975)Stables on the Cape, oil on canvas, signed lower left, in gold molded cape with white linen mat, OS: 21" x 23", SS: 13 1/2" x 15 1/2", fine condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973)Le Repos du Sculpteur et la Sculpture surréalisteFrom La Suite Vollard1933Etching on paperSigned l.r. margin 8.5" x 10" (sight). 21" x 23" (framed) Exhibited: Cincinnati Art Museum: "Picasso Master PSee Sold Price
Sold2020THOMAS HILL, (American, 1829-1908), Echo Lake and ElTHOMAS HILL(American 1829-1908)Echo Lake and El Capitan Yosemiteoil on cardsigned T. Hill lower right14 x 20 in. frame: 17 x 23 1/2 in.Provenance: A New England Estate.See Sold Price
Sold20211961-1962 FLEER BASKETBALL CARD PARTIAL SET, LOT OF 501961-1962 FLEER BASKETBALL CARD PARTIAL SET, LOT OF 50, featuring several Hall-of-Famers, including Bill Russell, Len Wilkins, Oscar Robertson, Bob Cousy, and Jerry West (slabbed example PSA graded VGSee Sold Price
Sold2022HELEN LAFRANCE (1919 - 2020)Hellen LaFrance, KENTUCKY. African American. paint on canvas. Excellent Condition. Signed lower right. 23" x 29"See Sold Price
Sold20212017 Panini Cont. Optic #103 Mahomes II PSA 8.5/8One of Patrick Mahomes II Best Rookie Cards. This is a 2017 Panini Contenders Optic Autograph. Card has been graded a NM-MT+ 8.5 with an auto grade of 8. A stunning card with just incredible eye appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Carlo Mollino, pair of chairs from Lutrario Hall, TurinCarlo Mollino pair of chairs from Lutrario Hall, Turin DoroItaly, 1959enameled steel, Italian walnut, vinyl, brass21.75 w x 23.5 d x 29.5 h in (55 x 60 x 75 cm) Signed with partial decal maSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Company Schlumberger Diamond Earrings In A BoxTiffany & Company Schlumberger Diamond Earrings In A Box Signed Tiffany & Co. and Schlumberger Studios, 950 platinum composition, lever backs, vintage age, in Tiffany & Co. box, 23.0mm x 21.5mm in sizSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton trunk, lift-top and single interior trayLouis Vuitton trunk, lift-top and single interior tray (one leather handle as is, one missing). height 23 inches, top: 21" x 36" *No credit card payments will be accepted for silver, gold, or jewelrySee Sold Price
Sold2018GEORGE NAKASHIMA Set of four Grass-seated chairsGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Set of four Grass-Seated chairs, New Hope, PA, 1956 Walnut, grass cord One signed 27" x 23 1/2" x 18 1/2" ea. Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
Sold2018Victor Gabriel Gilbert (FRENCH, 1847–1933) oil onVictor Gabriel Gilbert (FRENCH, 1847–1933) oil on canvas, Marche aux Fleurs a Paris, signed, 16 x 21 inches framed size 23 x 28 inches, UK Callaghan gallery label on reverseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alfred LESLIE: Abstract - Oil PaintingAlfred Leslie (b. 1927) abstract oil on canvas in colors, signed and dated on back, 1963, with arrow pointing to top; also signed in pencil on stretcher. [Art: 17" H x 23" W; Frame: 21" H x 28" W].See Sold Price
Sold2023Paul Emile Pissarro (French 1884-1972): Spring Landscapepastel and gouache on paper, matted, framed and glazed; signed lower left Sight: 8 x 10 in. (20.3 x 25.4 cm.); Frame: 21 1/2 x 23 3/4 in. (54.6 x 60.3 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2022Henry Lawrence Faulkner American, 1924-1981 Golden HazeHenry Lawrence Faulkner American, 1924-1981 Golden Haze Signed Faulkner (lr), inscribed #21 and as titled on the reverse Oil on card 8 1/2 x 10 1/4 inches (21.6 x 26 cm) C From the Estate of Norma KipSee Sold Price
Sold2021GEORGES (JIRI KARPELES) KARS (CZECH REPUBLIC/ FRANCE/Woman in Fur Coat Seated on a Bed, oil on canvas, signed lower right and dated '20, also signed verso, in gilt deep cove frame with grey painted liner, OS: 26 3/4" x 23 1/4", SS: 21 1/4" x 17 3/4". LiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lowell Herrero Oil on Canvas, "View of Mattawa Judy and Marge Wading", circa 1989Lowell Herrero (American 1921-2015) Oil on Canvas, "View of Mattawa Judy and Marge Wading", circa 1989, signed lower right Herrero 17.5 in. x 23.5 in. Framed 21 in. x 27 in. Provenance: The Estate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022French School: Trompe l'oeil: A Group of EightFrench School: Trompe l'oeil: A Group of Eight Eight oil and collage on board, signed with an indistinct monogram. All 17 1/2 x 23 1/2 in., 21 x 27 in. (frame). The Collection of Mary B. Schwab, StoneSee Sold Price
4 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Hoops #136 Kristaps Porzingis Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC KniUS$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Select #42 Kristaps Porzingis Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC KniUS$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Prizm #297 Desmond Bane Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC GrizzliesUS$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Prizm #35 Robert Williams III Signed Card PSA Slabbed CelticsUS$10