Sold20242021 panini prizm #17 nate diaz2021 panini prizm #17 nate diaz signed card auto PSA slabbed 2021 Panini Prizm #17 Nate Diaz Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed SKU no: RBJ7776894484568See Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Panini Select Prizm Giannis Antetokounmpo PSA 10Offered is a 2013-14 Panini Select Silver Prizm #178 Giannis Antetokounmpo RC Rookie PSA 10 GEM MINT.See Sold Price
Sold2022Richard Schmid (1934-2021), Floral PaintingRichard Schmid (1934-2021), Floral Painting, oil on canvas, 14 x 22, signed lower left: Schmid Provenance: From a Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard Schmid (1934-2021), FeliceRichard Schmid (1934-2021), Felice, charcoal and conte crayon on board, 18 x 22, signed lower right: Schmid 1970, Provenance: From a Private Collection Literature: Richard Schmid, Alla Prima: EverythiSee Sold Price
Sold2020R.C. Gorman (Dine, 1932-2005) Ah-Na-Zah-IcR.C. Gorman (Dine, 1932-2005) Ah-Na-Zah-Ic "Phantasmagoria" #96-0, 1968, mixed media on canvas, signed R.C. Gorman and dated (lower right) and signed, titled and dated (verso)22 x 28 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2022David Shrigley, Horse Plays BongosDavid Shrigley Horse Plays Bongos 2021acrylic on paper 30 h × 22 w in (76 × 56 cm) Signed and dated to verso 'DS 2021'. Provenance: Stephen Friedman GallerySee Sold Price
Sold20212017 Panini Cont. Optic #103 Mahomes II PSA 8.5/8One of Patrick Mahomes II Best Rookie Cards. This is a 2017 Panini Contenders Optic Autograph. Card has been graded a NM-MT+ 8.5 with an auto grade of 8. A stunning card with just incredible eye appeaSee Sold Price
Sold202267306: Laura Donefer (Canadian, b. 1955) Amulet Basket,Laura Donefer (Canadian, b. 1955) Amulet Basket, 2021 Blown and flameworked glass 22 x 28 inches (55.9 x 71.1 cm) Signed by the artist A large, dynamic and especially colorful example of Donefer's worSee Sold Price
Sold2023William Melton Halsey(American/South Carolina, 1915-1999) New England Summer, signed lower right "Halsey", inscribed verso "New England Summer, (Castle Hill Ipswich Mass) William Halsey", oil on paper, 22 x 28-1/2 in.; giSee Sold Price
Sold2023CLAUDE CONOVER (AMERICAN, 1907 - 1994)"Poco." Floor vessel. Signed and titled on the base. 22 3/4 x 12 1/2". Sold with a digital copy of the original inventory card from the Claude Conover Archive. Vallots would like to thank the Claude CSee Sold Price
Sold2015Rufino Tamayo (Mexican, 1899-1991), oil on canvas,Rufino Tamayo (Mexican, 1899-1991), oil on canvas, Abstract portrait, signed and dated '71 lower left, signed en verso, 18 3/4" x 22 1/2" sight, 27" x 31" overall, small punctures and craqeulure, AccoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermann Herzog Landscape PaintingHermann Herzog (American, 1832-1932) landscape painting, likely a Pennsylvania scene, oil on canvas, signed "H. Herzog", mounted in gilt frame of the period, 22" x 27", framed 33-3/4" x 38-3/4", verySee Sold Price
Sold2022Frank Meisler Sculpture, "Toulouse Lautrec"Frank Meisler sculpture, "Toulouse Lautrec", Israeli 1929-2018, large cast metal sculpture having hinged doors to reveal scenes from his life, signed Frank Meisler edition 46/120, 22",8-1/2",7-1/2", eSee Sold Price
Sold2017KENNETH STUBBS (AMERICAN 1907-1967) OIL ON CANVAS,KENNETH STUBBS (AMERICAN 1907-1967) OIL ON CANVAS, PROVINCETOWN, SIGNED 1960. 16 1/2 X 22 1/2"; FRAMED 21 X 27" (EDGE RELINE)See Sold Price
Sold202319TH C. O/B STILL LIFE, SIGNED W.M. BROWN.A 19th C. oil on wood board, tabletop still life with fruit, signed lower right, W.M. Brown. Board 16” x 11.5”, Overall in elaborate gilt frame 26” x 22”. Provenance: ChristiesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Frank Meisler sculpture, "Toulouse Lautrec"Frank Meisler sculpture, "Toulouse Lautrec", Israeli 1929-2018, large cast metal sculpture having hinged doors to reveal scenes from his life, signed Frank Meisler edition 46/120, 22",8-1/2",7-1/2", eSee Sold Price
Sold2023THREE VINTAGE SIGNED CHINESE PORCELAIN PLAQUES.Polychrome decorated signed Chinese porcelain plaques, depicting birds in nature, Plaques 15” x 9.75”, Overall in wood frames 22.25” x 15”.See Sold Price
Sold2022William Gollings (1878-1932), Summer CampWilliam Gollings (1878-1932), Summer Camp, oil on canvas, 29 x 22, signed lower right: Gollings (artist cipher) 1931 Provenance: The Artist Malcolm S. Mackay Collection By family descent, a Private CoSee Sold Price
Sold2021WILLIAM MERRITT CHASE, (American, 1849-1916), Port ofWILLIAM MERRITT CHASE (American, 1849-1916)Port of Antwerpca. 1883-4, oil on canvassigned Wm. M. Chase lower left15 x 21 in., frame: 22 x 28 in. Provenance: The Estate of a Manchester-bySee Sold Price
Sold2021Frederick William MacMonnies (1863-1937): TheodoreFrederick William MacMonnies (1863-1937): Theodore Roosevelt Rough Rider Bronze, 1905, signed 'Macmonnies' and dated lower right. 27 x 22 x 7 in. Note: Herb Glass, Bullville, NY recorded this as the oSee Sold Price
Sold2018William Coventry Wall Winter Landscape SceneWall, William Coventry (British/Western PA, 1810-1886), Winter Landscape, oil on canvas, 14 x 22.2 inches, signed lower right, framed in a wood frame measuring 16.25 x 24.5 inches; Brochure from WallSee Sold Price
Sold2017William M. Hart "Sunset on Catskill Creek, N.Y."William M. Hart "Sunset on Catskill Creek, N.Y." oil on panel, 1869. Signed and dated lower right, "WM HART 69". Board: 11.75"H x 18"W; Frame: 16.25"H x 22.5"W. PROVENANCE: Alexander Gallery, New YorkSee Sold Price
18 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2021-22 panini instant #dn10 ziaire williams signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed RCUS$160
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2021-22 Panini Prizm #308 Moses Moody Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC WarriorUS$10
2 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2021-22 panini prizm #150 maxi kleber signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed mavericksUS$76
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2021-22 panini donruss #230 joe wieskamp signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed RC spuUS$125
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2021-22 panini prizm #308 moses moody signed card auto PSA slabbed RC warriorsUS$225
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2021-22 Panini Prizm Kendrick Nunn Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed LakersUS$10
2 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2021-22 Panini Prizm Ice #318 Alperen Sengun Auto 10 Card 9 PSA Slabbed RC RockeUS$10
2 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2021-22 Panini Prizm #318 Alperen Sengun Auto 10 Card 10 PSA Slabbed RC RocketsUS$10
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2013-14 Panini Prizm #268 Nate Wolters Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC BucksUS$62
2 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2018 panini prizm #47 keita bates-diop signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed RC timbeUS$100
2 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2020-21 panini prizm #291 tre jones signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed RC spursUS$125
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2014-15 panini prizm #275 kyle anderson signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed RC spurUS$125
594 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2018 Panini Prizm #99 Mo Bamba Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RC MagicUS$160
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Prizm RJ Hampton Signed Auto Card PSA/DNA Slabbed RC NuggetsUS$10
18 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2021 panini prizm #339 kyle trask signed card auto PSA slabbed bucs RCUS$125
2 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2021-22 panini hoops #244 jt thor signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed hornetsUS$100
24 hrs Left3 Kings Auction2021-22 panini prizm #205 saben lee signed card auto PSA slabbed pistonsUS$100
2 days Left3 Kings Auction2021-22 panini prizm #114 luguentz dort signed card auto PSA slabbed thunderUS$100