Sold2023RARE 1930's Moss Coca Cola 2 Case CoolerCoke. 21.5" x 17.25" x 34"h Extremely Rare 1930's Coca Cola cooler by the J. Moss Equipment Co. Inc. Brooklyn NY. This is the only example of this version of Moss cooler we have seen. The Moss coolersSee Sold Price
Sold2020Drink Coca Cola Fountain Service SignSSP. It has great gloss and color. It shows areas of wear and chipping. Nice early coke sign. Measures: 54"X96" Rating: 8.25 Est: $2000-$3500See Sold Price
Sold2016VMC 33 5¢ Vending Machine, Coca-ColaFunctional VMC 33 Coca-Cola vending machine dispensing 8 oz. bottles. S/N 40510 Vendorlator Manufacturing, Fresno CA Dimensions: 25.00 " W x 52.00 " H x 18.00 &See Sold Price
Sold2016VMC 33 10¢ Vending Machine, Coca-ColaVMC 33 Coca-Cola vending machine for 8 oz. bottles. Vendorlator Manufacturing Corp. Fresno CA S/N 41302 Dimensions: 25.00 " W x 52.00 " H x 19.50 "D; See Sold Price
Sold2015Sir Alfred Munnings (1878-1959) Photolithograph"Belvoir Hounds Exercising in the Park". Pencil signed lower right, Frost & Reed Publisher, 1956, slight damage to central sky area. Visible image: approx. 21 1/2" X 25".See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Martin Ukulele In Hard CaseThe head stock marked "C. F. Martin & Co./ Est. 1833". 21" overall. 6.25" across body. Signed inside body "C. F. Martin & Co./ Nazareth, PA". Excellent overall condition, one slight area of loss to vaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Japanese Woodblock Print, HiroshigeJapan,Ca. 19th century From 100 famous views of Edo, Nihonbashi, clearing after snow, 1856. Site: H. 13.25" W. 8.5" Frame: H. 20.75".Site: H. 33.5 cm W. 21.5 cm Frame: H. 53See Sold Price
Sold2020Junzo Ito (Japanese, 20th Century) South Manchuriaca. 1925 artist's name printed in image; dated 1925 20.5 x 14.5 in. PLUS Japan Kinkaku-ji, Kyoto ca. 1920s printed by Kyodo [sic] Printing Co., Ltd., Tokyo, Japan 30.75 x 21.2See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE VENDO COCA-COLA MACHINE MODEL44VINTAGE VENDO COCA-COLA MACHINE MODEL44 -ORIGINALLY 10 CENTS-SERIAL NUMBER 30724A31-BY VENDOLATER MFG. CO.FRESNO, CA-GOOD WORKING CONDITION-UNRESTOREDSee Sold Price
Sold20231926 Spalding Baseball Trophy1926 Spalding Baseball Trophy, Elizabeth Recreational Commission. Standard Oil Co. 21.25" HProperty from the estate of Seymour Stein (1942 - 2023).See Sold Price
Sold2021Original Coca Cola Advertising Tip Tray Ca 1907Drink Coca Cola coke Coca-Cola. Relieves Fatigue five cent tray. Chas W. Shonk Co Litho. Chicago c583 Victorian woman, coca beans. 6" X 4.25"Great condition. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold20241/25 Die-Cast Coca-Cola Tractor Trailer1/25 scale die-cast Coca-Cola truck and trailer in the box. Good condition with some dust and light wera from display.See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola 1909 Tip TrayCoca-Cola 1909 Tip Tray, 6.25" x 4.5", Excellent Condition, Very Little Wear, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023GREEN GLASS SODA BOTTLE, COCA COLA BOTTLING CO ON HEEL, LAUREL WREATH ON SHOULDER, FRESNO CA PAT'DGREEN GLASS SODA BOTTLE, COCA COLA BOTTLING CO ON HEEL, LAUREL WREATH ON SHOULDER, FRESNO CA PAT'D 1922See Sold Price
Sold20221930S COCA COLA 5-CENT FOUNTAIN DISPENSER1515. 1930S COCA COLA -CENT FOUNTAIN DISPENSER | A scarce six sided Coca-Cola dispenser, 5¢ & drink Coca-Cola on all 6 six sides, a rare find. Provenance: Ray Burgess Collection. | 21" h. | All origiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vendo 39 Coca Cola Coin Operated Vending MachineVendo 39 Coca Cola Coin Operated Vending Machine. Locked, no key. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 59 x 27 x 21See Sold Price
SoldVintage Coca Cola Ice Cream Parlor Wall Mounted Electric ClockVintage Coca Cola Ice Cream Parlor Wall Mounted Electric Clock Size 12" x 21" Literature Brooks Auction is not responsible for outbids. Questions? Call the office at (856) 694-2960 or email us direcSee Sold Price
Sold20231933 Coca Cola Drug Store Porcelain SignCoke. 55" x 96", SSP self framed porcelain sign has very good color and gloss. The field has a few chips, scratches and staining in the red in areas. There's some fading to the trademark verbage in thSee Sold Price
Sold2024WOODEN COCA-COLA 12-PACK CARRIERA rare and exceptional example of this rare wooden 12-pack carrier from Coca-Cola, including 12 original embossed Coca-Cola bottles. CONDITION: The body of this wood carrier shows areas of discoloratiSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBramlett & Co.Signed Original Folk Art Oil on Canvas "Howdy Doody Style" PaintingUS$25(1 bid)