Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold20183 Gueterwagen, Spur 1verschiedene Hersteller, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20193 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 0Packwagen GWR, Bierwagen "Muenchner Kindl", Pferdetransportwagen, Dach neu lackiert, ansonsten Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20192 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20193 Gueterwagen, Spur 0deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Gueterwagen, Spur 0verschiedene Hersteller, erhebliche Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2022Zeuke u.a., 23 Wagen Spur 0Zeuke a.o., 23 wagons gauge 0, all with Marklin coupling, partly rebuilt + restored, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING electric locomotive, 2B2, 18V, 23 cm, track 0,BING electric locomotive, 2B2, 18V, 23 cm, track 0, partially colorwise bleached out, with cowcatcher, used, collection Katz German Description BING Elektro-Lok, 2B2, 18V, 23 cm, Spur 0, teilw. farbl.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tim Duncan 1998-99 Flair Showcase Row 2 Passion #23 San Antonio SpursTim Duncan 1998-99 Flair Showcase Row 2 Passion #23 San Antonio SpursSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 4 GueterwagenMarklin, 4 Gueterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, meist guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, 4 GueterwagenMarklin, 4 Gueterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 00, Blech, 1x farblich ausgebessertSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Gedeckter Gueterwagen 18560Marklin, Gedeckter Gueterwagen 18560, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24 cm, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, mail van, 23.5 cm, 1 ambulance, with interior fittings, roof was colorwise a bitBING gauge 1, mail van, 23.5 cm, 1 ambulance, with interior fittings, roof was colorwise a bit retouched, 2 passenger coaches, red, used, good German Description BING Spur 1, Postwagen, 23,5 cm, 1 SanSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal,BING track 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, small places are bleached out, otherwise nice condition, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, Gepäckwagen, 23,5 cm, Blech,See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of 20th century double lemon top andirons onPair of 20th century double lemon top andirons on spur legs. Height 23 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023BING gauge 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used condition German DescriptionBING gauge 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used condition German Description BING Spur 1, Gepäckwagen, 23,5 cm, Blech, lithogr., bespielter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 3 Gueterwagen + 1 ScheinwerferwagenMarklin, 3 Gueterwagen + 1 Scheinwerferwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, clock mechanism locomotive, tender is missing, coupling is missing, used condition, B,BING gauge 1, clock mechanism locomotive, tender is missing, coupling is missing, used condition, B, black, clock mechanism stucks, 23 cm German Description BING Spur 1, Uhrwerk-Lok, Tender fehlt, KupSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut H0-Artikel3 Gueterwagen, kleine MARKLIN Lok, PIKO Spur N - D-Zug-Wagen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Federal Brass Steeple Top AndironsA Pair of Federal Brass Steeple Top Andirons Possibly Richard Whittingham, New York, Early 19th Century with wrought iron billet bars. Height 23 1/4 inches. The pronounced spurs and feet are similar tSee Sold Price
3 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryFABULOUS LARGE MULTI GEMSTONE NECKLACE 23" 168 GRAMS CRYSTALS AGATE ONYX CARNELIANUS$40(1 bid)
3 days LeftNoble House Collection GallerySUPERB BLUE AGATE CHALCEDONY AND CRYSTAL NECKLACE 23" 157 GRAMSUS$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftRipley AuctionsLeonardo Nierman, New York / Mexico (1932 - 2023), abstract, oil on board, 23 1/2"H x 31US$300(1 bid)
3 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.CASED SHIP MODEL OF H.M.S. BOUNTY, FLETCHER CHRISTIANS MUTINY OF CAPT. BLIGH, 1789 (23 1/2" X 27US$150(1 bid)
3 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryWONDERFUL ANTIQUE NATURAL BALTIC FACETED AMBER NECKLACE 23" 27 GRAMSUS$70
2 days LeftRipley AuctionsKen Fleisch, Texas (1943-2008), still life with Kachina, oil on canvas, 23 3/4"H x 29 3/4"W (sight),US$500
2 days LeftRipley AuctionsElmer E. Taflinger, Indiana (1891-1981), Studio Light, 1944, oil on canvas, 29 1/2"H x 23US$300(1 bid)
2 days LeftRipley AuctionsNorio Azuma, Japanese (1928 - 2004), Image in Composition, serigraph, 23 3/4"H x 19 1/2"W (sheet),US$100
3 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.18THC. ENGLISH OAK PANELLED COFFER C. 1770 BRITISH ISLES (28" X 51 3/4" X 23")US$200
3 days LeftNazmiyal AuctionsOversized Large Scale Allover Design Antique Indian Agra Rug 23 ft 7 in x 16 ft 2 in (7.19 m x 4.93US$5,000