Sold2021A Leica Reporter 250GG Rangefinder Camera,1934-36, black, serial no. 150137, with Leitz Summar f/2 50mm lens, 1936, chrome, serial no. 323923, body, F-G, shutter working, lens, G, some internal hazeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Leica Reporter 250 GG with 50mm Summar f2Leica Reporter 250 GG Nr. 260048 with 50mm Summar f2 Nr. 379499 and rare ever-ready case. Beautifully refinished and marked with a later engraving in all capital letters. With spare cassette. ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2024Leica 250 GG Reporter Camera, c. 1940Leica 250 GG Reporter Camera, c. 1940 Leitz, Wetzlar. No. 352315, with two internal cassettes (heavily worn) and an Elmar 3.5/5 cm lens no. 477228, shutter sticks at slow speeds, rangefinder inaccuratSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leica Reporter 250 GGLeica Reporter 250 GG Nr. 150193, with original body cover. Working. There is a depression on the top plate and faint cracks in the original vulcanite. Nonetheless, a beautiful and working example ofSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Bovet Chronograph WristwatchStainless Steel Vintage Bovet Chronograph Wristwatch; Ref 250, Serial # 999619. 34mm diameter. Running at time of cataloging. As clearly spelled out in our Auction Terms: all items sold "as is" and alSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Pair of Leica KOOBF Film Cassettes,A Pair of Leica KOOBF Film Cassettes, for the Leica 250 GG / FF Reporter cameraSee Sold Price
Sold20162000 Gibson Custom Shop Pete Townshend SG Special with2000 Gibson Custom Shop Pete Townshend SG Special with Tour Case (23/250). UNRESERVED. Serial#: PT-231. This limited edition Pete Townshend Gibson SG Special comes with its namesake's signature and aSee Sold Price
Sold20231968 BSA Motorcycle1968 BSA B25. 250 CC. Serial number B25B1207. Includes NYS title. Sold as is. Includes service records. Sold as is.See Sold Price
Sold2022(4) Tenor Saxophones, No Cases(4) Tenor saxophones, no cases, no mouthpieces, surface scratching, c/o Selmer Bundy serial #39175 (surface pitting), Selmer Bundy serial #544296,Selmer Bundy serial #191928, GG Conn serial #9877 (keySee Sold Price
Sold2016Rare Gucci Sunglasses in Leather Case. Serial Number GGRare Gucci Sunglasses in Leather Case. Serial Number GG 1690/S. Good Condition. Shipping $20.00See Sold Price
Sold2016McINTOSH & NAIM AUDIO EQUIPMENTIncluding a McIntosh MX117 AM/FM tuner preamplifier [serial no: CM237 9 / Made in U.S.A.] and a Naim Audio NAP 250 power amplifier [serial no; 14803 / Made in England]See Sold Price
Sold2021Fender Stratocaster 50th Anniversary USA GuitarLeft handed limited edition in unplayed condition with hard case. Serial # 214/250. Case: 14" x 41" x 5".See Sold Price
Sold2018Epiphone EA-250 Electric GuitarEpiphone EA-250 Electric Guitar Serial #325565, six strings, cherry stain Condition: Very Good, scratches on the body; untested; we cannot guarantee the operation Length: 41.50 inches Category: CameraSee Sold Price
Sold2015Malaysia RM50 2000 AU-UNCMalaysia RM50, (2000), 11th series, sign. Zeti Aziz, (KNB.64a), serial no. GG 3799601, fin at bottom left corner, the fin torn and uneven margin towards fin, AU-UNC. Sold as is, no return.See Sold Price
Sold2017A military issue wrist watch. Stainless steel case.A military issue wrist watch. Stainless steel case. Reference GG-W-113, serial 9257. Manual wind movement. Black dial. Fitted to an unsigned black leather strap with nickel plated pin buckle. 34mm. ReSee Sold Price
Sold20194 Pcs McIntosh Setereo EquipmentMcIntosh Preamplifier Serial # DM2580, McIntosh 250/250 WATT power amp Serial # MC2250, Pr McIntosh floor speakers with boxes. Serial # EF1117, Also includes Realistic power meter. Model # 42-2012. MESee Sold Price
Sold2022Orvis Re-Issue 1874 Patent Trout ReelSerial 192 of 250, screw off handle, Ex condition with its walnut box in the original shipping box also marked 192.See Sold Price
Sold2023Azerbaijan 250 Rubles 1919Azerbaijan 250 Rubles, 1919, (P.6a), serial no. DZ 0268, ageing, split, AEF.See Sold Price
Sold2018REEVES AMPLIFIER & COVERREEVES AMPLIFIER & COVER - REEVES CUSTOM 30 GUITAR AMP - FOOT CONTROLLER & PADDED COVER - TYPE AP - 105/250 VOLTS - 40/60 CYCLES - SERIAL NUMBER 50054See Sold Price
Sold2024Ron Burton Caesars Palace F1 Grand Prix PrintRon Burton Caesars Palace F1 Grand Prix limited edition print. The print is signed by Ron Burton on the lower right and serial numbered #238 of 250 on the lower left. Measures 34" tall by 28" across.See Sold Price
Sold2022Yamaha 250 Clarinet in Original CaseYamaha 250 Clarinet in Original Case. Serial #414662. Good overall condition, untested.See Sold Price
Sold2024GUCCI GG CANVAS LEATHER LARGE TOTE BAGGucci GG canvas leather large tote bag. Serial: 002-1097.Size: 17" lengthCondition: Lightly used, leather is worn.See Sold Price
Sold2023Singapore 9x$5 1973 HSS w/seal PMGSingapore $5, (1973), orchids, sign. Hon Sui Sen with seal, serial nos. A/43 766242 to 250, 9 consecutive notes, all graded PMG Choice UNC64EPQ. (9)See Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Vintage Canvas Travel WeekenderBrand: Gucci Model: vintage Tan GG Mono Canvas Travel Weekender Condition: Vintage Date/Serial code Available on Request 100% authenticity guaranteedSee Sold Price
3 days LeftSEUYCO1935 D $1 SILVER CERTIFICATE SUBJECT 18 NOTE FR.1613N GG BLOCK PCGS 65 PPQ (211GUS$19