Sold2024A Pair of Chinese Blue and White Teacups with Saucers and Chinese Wucai VaseThe teacups: the height is 2.75 inches and the diameter is 4.5 inches. The saucers: the diameter is 5.75 inches. The vase has a height of 11 inches and a diameter of 4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Chinese Blue & White Tea Cups3" Diameter at top rim by 1.75 " Height. 7.62 x 4.3 cm.Consignor told us his Grandfather acquired these while stationed in China during the 2nd World War. He was told they were Ming dynasty. we make nSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of Chinese Blue and White Tea CupsA Pair of Chinese Blue and White Tea Cups 2'' H, 3-1/2'' W;0.4 lb Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $30 via UPS Ground or USPS Priority Mail. TracSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pr. Chinese Blue and White Tea CupsPair of Chinese blue and white tea cups, porcelain, decorated with flower patterns, with Qing Yongzheng mark on base, 3 3/4" dia.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Blue and White Tea Cup and PlateChinese Blue and White Tea Cup and Plate Condition: Very Good Dimension: Cup( 1 3/4" H, 1 3/8" W) Plate(1" H, 7 1/4" W)See Sold Price
Sold2020SET OF THREE CHINESE BLUE & WHITE PEKING GLASS VASESProvenance: Estate of Donald Simon, son of Norton Simon the largest: 13 3/4 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Blue and White Tea CupChinese Blue and White Tea Cup Yongle Mark 2'' H, 3-3/4'' W; 0.2 lb Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $30 via UPS Ground or USPS Priority Mail. TrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Blue And White Tea Cup Saucer, Gilt RimChinese Blue And White Tea Cup And Saucer With Gilt Rim. Some Loss To Gilding, Small Chip To Saucer, Approximately 5 Inches Diameter. Cup Measures 2 H X 3 Diameter Inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Blue And White Tea CupChina, ROC, blue and white tea cup with cover and mark on base. Height 3 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018A CHINESE EXPORT BLUE & WHITE TEA CUP3.25" D X 2" H. Four character "Kang Xi Nian Zhi" on the bottom. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016Pr. 18th C. Chinese Blue and White TeacupsPair of 18th century Chinese blue and white teacups, porcelain, decorated with coiled phoenixes, 2 3/4" h x 4 1/2" dia.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Antique Chinese Blue and White TeacupsLot of 2 Antique Chinese Blue and White Teacups / Small Bowls. 3.25 inches diameter x 1.5 H.See Sold Price
Sold2020Three 18th C. Chinese Export B&W Tea CupsThree 18th C. Chinese export blue and white tea cups. 3.25in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Three Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Tea Cups withThree Chinese blue and white lidded tea cups; 2 1/4" x 3 3/4" (each, without lid, approx.) Condition: wear, frits, pitsSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Chinese blue and white stem tea cups2 Chinese blue and white stem tea cups, 3.4"x3.2"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Six Pieces Of Chinese Blue & White Procelia TeacupLate qing dynasty six pieces of chinese blue and white procelain tea cup with cover, size: H 3 3/4' W 3 3/4' inch. Provenance: late qing collector antique dealer family member of Yao ShulaiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Qing Blue And White Porcelain Tea CupChinese Qing Dynasty Blue And White Porcelain Tea Cup. 3.5" X 2" H.See Sold Price
Sold202414 Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Teacups13 examples possibly late Ming dynasty, 1-1/2 x 2-1/2 in.; together with a Qing dynasty example, artemisia leaf mark to base, 2-1/4 x 3-1/4 in. Provenance: Private Collection, Hilton Head, South CarolSee Sold Price
Sold2018CARVED BLUE OVERLAY WHITE GLASS VASEChinese carved blue overlay white glass vase; showing continuous figural scene; seal marks to body and base; H: 10 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2016Beautiful Chinese Blue & White Peking Glass CoveredBeautiful Chinese Blue & White Peking Glass Covered Vase. Measures - 9 1/2" high x 4 3/4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2016Seven Antique Blue and White Tea SetsSeven sets of antique Chinese blue and white porcelain teacups and saucers, 19th century, in overall good condition, one dish with restoration to rim, tiny chip and touchup to another dish, 4 3/8" diaSee Sold Price
Sold2018(3) Chinese blue and white porcelains(3) Chinese blue and white porcelains, 19th/20th c., incl. brush pot, vase, and cup, cup marked on underside of foot, smallest: 2.25"h x 4"dia., largest: 5.5"h x 5.25"dia.See Sold Price
Oct 17Rob Michiels AuctionsA collection of 22 Chinese blue, white and polychrome wares, Yongzheng and Ruo Shen Zhen Cang ഖ€1,200
12 mins LeftElstob AuctioneersA CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE TEA BOWL AND SAUCER AND A CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE COFFEE CUP£10
4 days LeftHughes AuctionsLot of 3 Antique Chinese Ceramic Blue and White Porcelain Vases, VesselUS$100
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Chinese Blue & White Decorated Vase Lamp BUS$1
Oct 17Rob Michiels AuctionsA collection of 32 pieces Chinese blue and white cups, saucers and covers with floral design, Qianlo€650