3 Propaganda Posters
Similar Upcoming Sales
Norman Rockwell, 'Ever Onward', Offset Lithograph, 19693 days LeftNorman Rockwell, 'A Good Scout', Offset Lithograph, 19693 days LeftNorman Rockwell, 'Growth of a Leader', Offset Lithograph, 19693 days LeftLET 'EM HAVE IT WWII BOND POSTERFeb 05, 2026WWI WAR BONDS POSTER LEND THE WAY THEY FIGHT EDMUND ASHEFeb 05, 2026Original World War ll 1943 Poster - Back the Attack by George Schreiber - Medium SizeFeb 05, 2026MAKE YOUR OWN DECLARATION OF WAR WWII WAR BONDS POSTERFeb 05, 2026You Can't Afford to Miss Either - Buy Bonds Original Vintage WWII Poster by Sawyers c1942Feb 05, 2026Original World War II Poster 1943 for Abbott Labs - If You Can't Go Across Come Across by ErnestFeb 05, 2026After John Steuart Curry Our Good Earth ...Keep It Ours War Bonds Poster, 1942WWII AMERICAN BUY BULLETS FOR ME HOMEFRONT POSTERFeb 05, 2026WWII DIG DOWN DEEP 7TH WAR LOAN POSTERFeb 05, 2026BUY NOW FOR THE BIGGER 7TH WAR LOAN POSTERFeb 05, 2026FIRST CLASS SOLDIER U.S. ARMY RECRUITMENT POSTERFeb 05, 2026REMEMBER! FLAG OF LIBERTY! WWI POSTERFeb 05, 2026WWII HALF SLAVE AND HALF FREE LINCOLN POSTERFeb 05, 2026