Sold202365.5 GRAMS STERLING SILVER PROOF ROUND. THEGENIUS OF REMBRANDT "THE SAMPLING OFFICIALS OF THE DRAPERS' GUILD" BY THE FRANKLIN MINT. SOME TONING SPOTS & SCRATCES ETC...See Sold Price
Sold202238.2 GRAMS STERLING SILVER PROOF ROUND "THEMEDICI MODONNA" THE GENIUS OF MICHELANGELO BY THE FRANKLIN MINTSee Sold Price
Sold202238.2 GRAMS STERLING SILVER PROOF ROUND "LEAH"THE GENIUS OF MICHELANGELO BY THE FRANKLIN MINTSee Sold Price
Sold202038.3 GRAM STERLING SILVER PROOF ROUNDGENIUS OF MICHELANGELO "THE BEARED PRISONER" BY THE FRANKLIN MINTSee Sold Price
Sold201725 GRAM STERLING SILVER PROOF ROUND FDCIN COMMEMORATION OF THE 200TH ANNIVERSARY OF COOK'S ARRIVAL IN HAWAIISee Sold Price
Sold202337.4 GRAMS STERLING SILVER PROOF AVIATION ROUNDFLIGHT MAJOR YURI ALEXEYEVITCH GAGARIN 1934-1968 FIRST MAN IN SPACE 12 APRIL 1961. IN HARD PLASTIC CAPSULESee Sold Price
Sold202365 GRAMS GILROY ROBERTS STERLING SILVER PROOFROUND. 2.08 OZ TOTAL WEIGHT IN HARD PLASTIC CAPSULE. "QUAIL"See Sold Price
Sold202364.8 GRAMS STERLING SILVER "GILROY ROBERTS" PROOFROUND. AMERICAN EGRET IN HARD PLASTIC CAPSULE.See Sold Price
Sold2023GILROY ROBERTS 65.3 GRAMS PROOF STERLING SILVERROUND "SWALLOWS" IN HARD PLASTIC CAPSULESee Sold Price
Sold2021John Nelson Plain Silver Half Round Twist Wire CuffSterling Silver | | John Nelson Plain Silver Half Round Twist Wire Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:64.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" inner, .75" gap, 6.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Pair of John Hardy Diamond Earclips.A Pair of John Hardy Diamond Earclips. Each sterling silver square earclips contains 36 pave set round diamonds 17mm x 17mm Wt: 12.4 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy Dot Nuansa 18k Gold Sterling Large RoundMETAL: 18K gold, sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: 6.5" long x 53mm at widest point. MARKED: JH 925 18K. WEIGHT: 116.9 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for claSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Silver & 18k Yellow Gold Dot CufflinksRound cufflinks, god dots surrounding center design. Weight: 13.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold20241.04 OZ. STERLING SILVER PROOF ROUND 50 STATEBICENTENNIAL MEDAL COLLECTION, OREGON, IN ORIGINAL FRANKLIN MINT PACKAGING WITH INFO SHEETSee Sold Price
Sold20231 1/2" STERLING SILVER PROOF ROUND "300THANNIVERSARY OF LA SALLE'S EXPLORATION OF THE GREAT LAKES" IN ORIGINAL FRANKLIN MINT PACKAGINGSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER PROOF ROUND ON FDC ENVELOPE THEWORLD'S 100 GREATEST LANDMARKS, THE BUDDHIST MONASTERIES, BAMIYAN AFGHANISTAN. BY THE FRANKLIN MINT AND PAPERWORK. 1 1/2'' DIAMETERSee Sold Price
Sold202365.8 GRAMS STERLING SILVER PF ROUND 1971 "SKYLARK"DESIGNED BY GILROY ROBERTS IN HARD PLASTIC CAPSULE BY THE FRANKLIN MINTSee Sold Price
Sold202313.9 GRAMS PF STERLING SILVER ROUND IN FDC"KHYBER PASS, PESHAWAR, PAKISTAN WORLD'S 100 GREATEST LANDMARKS BY THE FRANKLIN MINTSee Sold Price