Sold202118K 2.58 TCW DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING18KT White gold engagement ring with 1.28 carat center pear shape diamond (G-H color, SI clarity) and 1.30 TCW diamond accents. Size 8.5, weighs 13.4 grams. Includes EGL certification and appraisal foSee Sold Price
Sold202314K TANZANITE & DIAMOND RING14KT Yellow gold ring with .33 carat pear shape tanzanite & (13) round diamond accents (I-J color, VS clarity). Size 10, weighs 4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE 3.76CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18KT 2 TONE GOLD 3D ENGAGEMENT RINGLARGE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D PRINCESS DIANA DESIGN. ROUND WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.26 CARATS. PEAR SHAPE FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND IS 2.50 CARATS. RING SIZE 7. CSee Sold Price
Sold201814K PERIDOT & DIAMOND RING14KT yellow gold ring with 1.50 carat pear shape green peridot and (14) diamond accents (H-I color VS2-SI1 clarity). Size 6.5See Sold Price
2017Diamond Ring 1.81 carat - SI1/Iwhite gold 2.5 grams...14k....size 6.5; Diamond Ring 1.70 carat - SI1/SI2 - I/J....CENTER DIAMOND....pear shape.. 0.50 carat; side stones 1.20 carat;100% natural diamonds...no treatment in any way;See Sold Price
Sold202414 KARAT YELLOW GOLD, DIAMOND, & EMERALD RINGcentering one pear shape emerald weighing approximately 8.35 carats; and 55 full cut diamonds [I-J/VS] weighing approximately 1.80 carats total 11.2 grams Condition: emerald is heavily oiled size: 7See Sold Price
Sold202114 KARAT YELLOW GOLD, DIAMOND, & EMERALD RINGcentering one pear shape emerald weighing approximately 8.35 carats; and 55 full cut diamonds [I-J/VS] weighing approximately 1.80 carats total 11.2 grams Condition: emerald is heavily oiled size: 7See Sold Price
Sold2017Ladies Art Deco 1.87 Carat Diamond Engagement RingEarly 20th century. Set in a 14k white gold Tiffany Style setting, the pear shape diamond measures 9.46 x 6.35 x 4.55 mm with color grade of I-J and is a size 7. Accompanied by two wedding bands of thSee Sold Price
Sold202414K GOLD 0.30 CT VIVID GREEN NATURAL EMERALD & DIAMOND RINGRef:230698221 Gold Content:14K Gold Ring Size:7.25US Main Gemstone:Emerald Shape:Pear Carat Weight:0.30ct Color:Vivid Green Treatment:Natural Cut Grade:G Adjacent Gemstone 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Ruby & Diamond 18K Gold Ring,rich round gem weighing .50 carat and 12 pear shape diamonds totaling 1.75 carats, 18K white gold, with appraisal of $5,650.00, currently size 6.See Sold Price
Sold20221.92 CT PEAR DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING ,18K GOLD,3 ROW RING-GIA certRetail Price=11400$---Amazing GIA Cert Diamond Ring -Unisex- 18kt YELLOW gold -Natural Diamonds--Size:7 us---Total weight: 5.01 g-- Total Carat Weight:1.92--- Stamp: Tested-- Center stone: Natural DiaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies 14K Brilliant Pear Diamond Solitaire Ring1.3 Carat Brilliant Pear Shape Diamond Set in a 14K White and Yellow Gold Mount. Stamped 14K, Size 4. Accompanied by IGI Report No. 4610138421 Indicating a Natural Diamond, 1.3 Carats, VG Polish, GoodSee Sold Price
Sold20228.0CT DIAMOND & AAA EMERALD 18KT WHITE GOLD 3D PEAR SHAPE ENGAGEMENT RINGLARGE 18KT WHITE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D PEAR SHAPE DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY. ROUND DIAMONDS ARE 1.39 CARATS. SIDE BAGUETTE DIAMONDS ARE .44 CARATS. AAA PEAR SHAPE EMERALD IS 6.17See Sold Price
Sold202118K GOLD 4.79 CARAT TANZANITE & DIAMOND RINGAn 18KT yellow gold tanzanite and diamond ring featuring a pear shape faceted genuine tanzanite weighing approx 4.79 carats that is accented by 22 channel set round cut genuine diamonds weighing approSee Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat White Gold Engagement Ring14 Karat White Gold Engagement Ring having pear shape diamond size 4 3/4, 5.9 x 9.3 millimeters, approximately 1 carat *Please Note* Available condition reports and/or additional photos for this lot aSee Sold Price
Sold2022CERTIFIED EXTRA LARGE 4.39CT MULTI COLOR DIAMOND 18K 2 TONE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED EXTRA LARGE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC HALO DESIGN. WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .77 CARATS. PEAR SHAPE FANCY DEEP BROWN DIAMOND IS VVS2 CLARITYSee Sold Price
Sold2022EUROPEAN 18KT W GOLD TOURMALINE & DIAMOND RINGSize 5 with large pear shape 5ct tourmaline, along with 3 small round brilliant accent diamonds, from a Palm Beach socialite. total weight 5.7 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold202414K GOLD 5 CARAT OPAL & DIAMOND RINGLarge 5 carat pear shape opal surrounded by 16 round brilliant diamonds (.50 ctw). It is set in 14K yellow gold. Size 8 1/2. Weighs 7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202414K White Gold 0.59 CTW Ruby & Diamond RingTitle: 14K White Gold 0.59 CTW Ruby & Diamond Ring Description: Ref:05029 Gold Content:14K White Gold For people:Women Ring Size:7.25US Main Stone:Ruby Number of stones:1 Shape:Pear Carat Total Wt:0.4See Sold Price
Sold202314K BLUE TOPAZ, AQUAMARINE, & DIAMOND RING14KT Yellow gold ring with 1/2 carat pear shape topaz accented with (18) aquamarines and (13) diamonds. Weighs 4 grams, size 7.See Sold Price
Sold2016Amethyst & Diamond Ring,rich pear shape gem weighing over 10 carats surrounded by round diamonds, 14k yellow gold, currently size 6 1/2.See Sold Price
Sold201814KT PEAR SHAPE CITRINE & DIAMOND RING14K Yellow gold 1.50 carat pear shape citrine ring with two diamond accents (H color, VS clarity). Size 6.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sapphire, Ruby & Diamond Ring,deep blue oval sapphire weighing 2.70 carat with pear shape rubies totaling 2.40 carats and 16 round diamonds totaling .50 carat in 14K white gold, with appraisal of $2,450.00, currently size 7 1/2.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sapphire & Diamond 14K Gold RingSapphire & Diamond 14K Gold Ring, deep blue pear shape sapphire weighing 1 carat with 36 round diamonds totaling .25 carat, 14K white gold, with appraisal of $1,200.00, currently size 7.See Sold Price
Oct 27Modern Jewelry3.90 Carat Pear Shape & Round Brilliant H VS2 Diamond Platinum Semi Mount RingUS$8,900
Oct 27Modern JewelryTiffany & Co. 0.52 Carat Round Brilliant Pear Shape Diamond Platinum RingUS$3,350
Oct 27Modern Jewelry1.04 Carat Circular Brilliant Cut Shape J-VS2 Diamond Platinum Engagement RingUS$8,900
Oct 27Modern Jewelry1.67 Carat Circular Brilliant Cut & Round Diamond Platinum Engagement RingUS$9,700
Oct 27Modern Jewelry1.15 Carat Old European Cut J VS2 & Baguette Shape G SI1 Diamond Platinum RingUS$6,100
Oct 27Modern Jewelry1.13 Carat Circular Brilliant Cut & Round Brilliant Diamond Platinum RingUS$8,000
Oct 27Modern Jewelry1.13 Carat Circular Brilliant Cut & other Diamonds Platinum Engagement RingUS$7,700