Sold2019Abstract Vasarely Style Ltd Ed Huge Art ColorfulMoshe Givati | Title Of Art: 3-D | Medium: Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph On Paper | Edition Size: Of 200 | Unframed Size: 22X22 | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 400See Sold Price
Sold20151980s LTD ED FENTON HP CRANBERRY WAVE CREST DRESSER BOXFenton 1980s cranberry hand painted wave crest style ladies dresser box with ornate dogwood blossoms by S. Jackson and Ltd Ed. 190/2000. Weight: 1# 10oz - Measurements: 5.75 x 4.5 tall The following tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Erte "Emerald Eyes" Art Deco Ltd Ed SerigraphErte, Russian/French (1892-1990). "Emerald Eyes" limited edition embossed serigraph. Deco-style lady dressed in red and black with emerald eyes, resting black cat. Pencil signed lower right and numberSee Sold Price
Sold2022ATTR PABLO PICASSO Signed Ltd. Ed. LithographATTR PABLO PICASSO Signed Ltd. Ed. Lithograph, lower right is signed Picasso, lower left is numbered 124/150, subject shows a womans face in Picassos signature cubist style. Window measures approx 6 3See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON LTD. ED. MURAKAMI KOALA WALLETLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags & wallets, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-White Multicolor Coated Monogram Canvas-Golden Brass Hardware-12.5cm x 10See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON LTD. ED MURAKAMI INT'L WALLETLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags & wallets, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trendsMurakami" International -Black Multicolor Coated Canvas-Golden Brass HardwSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON LTD. ED MURAKAMI INT'L WALLETLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags & wallets, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trendsMurakami" International -Black Multicolor Coated Canvas-Golden Brass HardwSee Sold Price
Sold2018Light Orlando Botero Rare Huge Ltd Ed EstateOrlando Agudelo-Botero | Title Of Art: Light | Medium: Hand Signed By The Artist Mixed Media On Paper | Edition Size: Of 50 | Unframed Size: 50X50 Inches | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 9000See Sold Price
Sold2022Giuseppe Armani Ltd. Ed - "Lady with Powder Puff"This figurine is numbered 3,848/5,000 and is titled "Lady with Powder Puff". This lot contains a certificate of authenticity and comes with its original box. The box is in useable condition. The pieceSee Sold Price
Sold202112 KNOWLES Ltd Ed Lady & The Tramp Plates12 Knowles limited edition Lady and The Tramp Collectible plates, each plate comes in its original packaging, some plates come with a certificate of Authenticity, all have information on their reverseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Leroy Neiman Ltd Ed Serigraph, "Lady Liberty"LeRoy Neiman, American (1921 - 2012), "Lady Liberty", Year: 1986, Medium: Serigraph, signed and numbered in pencil lower margin, Edition: 235/600, image: 38 x 30 inches, Frame Size: 50 x 41.5 inches,See Sold Price
Sold2020GIUSEPPE ARMANI LTD. ED. SCULPTURE 'LADY WITH MUFF'Giuseppe Armani Lady with Muff 1987 The hand-painted sculpture signed on the base, edition number 1623/5000, dated 1987. Measures 18.75 x 5.25 x 5.25 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ltd Ed Disney Lady & The Tramp Serigraph w/ COAThis sweet serigraph was created by artists from the original animation cel. Lady and the Tramp. Per the COA on the back Disney artists chose this cel which was recreated by artists at Chicago SerigraSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ltd Ed Disney Lady & The Tramp SericelWonderful limited edition sericel of Walt Disney Company's Lady and the Tramp. It was recreated by Walt Disney Studios artists from the original cel. There was possibly a COA attached to the back, meaSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED CORTEZ PRINT - LADY's SECRETSigned Ltd.Ed. Etching: LADY's SECRET - 1986 HORSE OF THE YEAR. By Jenness Cortez. 1987. Original Etching, Hand Printed, Signed and Numbered by the Artist. WITH CUSTOM REMARQUE. Original Limited EditiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Earl Linderman Huge Cocktail Bat Ltd Ed LithographEarl Linderman Huge Cocktail Bat Ltd Ed Lithograph framed under glass. Pencil signed lower right and numbered 163/200. Measurements in inches: 39 x 47, image: 32 x 40 Condition:Good with no problems SSee Sold Price
Sold2018Israeli Artist Bracha Guy Tarkay Style Ltd Ed $75Bracha Guy | Eliza D | Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph On Paper | Edition Size: Of 295 | Unframed Size: 24X16 | Offered Unframed. Framing presentation if shown is for concept only. If you need aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Itzchak Tarkay Ltd Ed Litho Three Ladies in ReposeVintage Itzchak Tarkay Ltd Ed Litho Three Ladies in Repose. Framed under glass. Number 73/400. Measurements in inches: 25 x 21 1/2, image: 14 x 10 1/2 Condition:Good with no problems Shipping:We offerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Itzchak Tarkay Ltd Ed Litho Two Ladies in ReposeVintage Itzchak Tarkay Ltd Ed Litho Two Ladies in Repose. Framed under glass. Number 73/400. Measurements in inches: 25 x 21 1/2, image: 14 x 10 1/2 Condition:Good with no problems Shipping:We offer iSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Ltd Ed Middle Eastern Style LithographSigned limited edition middle eastern style lithograph, signature and edition to the lower left corner possibly reads ‘Spimz 86/275’, subject a abstract minimalist scene of a man and a woman overlSee Sold Price
Sold2023HUGE CHIPARUS STYLE BRONZE LADY STATUEMETAL BASE, ART DECO BRONZE IN THE STYLE OF CHIPARUS. STARFISH DANCER. 55" H. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2022MICHEL AUDIARD Snake & Naked Lady Ltd Ed FPHeading: Author: Michel Audiard Title: Snake and Eve Vermeil Limited Edition Safety Fountain Pen Place Published: Publisher: Date Published: Description: Woodgrained ebonSee Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR OF MIB STEIFF REPLICA DOLLS: PEASANT LADY &Man - 9112/42 Ltd Ed. 325/3000. Lady - 9112/43 Ltd Ed. 355/3000.See Sold Price
Sold2018Israeli Art Bracha Guy Tarkay Style Floral Ltd EdBracha Guy | Sound Of Spring | Hand Signed By The Artist Serigraph On Paper | Edition #: Of 295 | Unframed Size: 32X14 Inches | Offered Unframed. Framing presentation if shown is for concept only. IfSee Sold Price
5 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryIsaac Maimon Gabrielles Cat Patinated & Cold Painted Bronze Sculpture Ltd Ed/150US$1,500
2 days LeftJasper52AIDAN FLUX | Hand Signed Authentic Ltd ED of 69 Print Framed Snoopy Pumpkin COAUS$35
2 days LeftJasper52AIDAN FLUX | Hand Signed Authentic Ltd ED of 69 Print Framed World Crisis COAUS$35
2 days LeftJasper52AIDAN FLUX | Hand Signed Authentic Ltd ED of 69 Print Framed Pumpkin's World COAUS$35
2 days LeftJasper52AIDAN FLUX | Hand Signed Authentic Ltd ED of 69 Print Framed Viva la Vida COAUS$35
2 days LeftJasper52AIDAN FLUX | Hand Signed Authentic Ltd ED of 10 Print Framed Mushroom World COAUS$60
2 days LeftJasper52AIDAN FLUX | Hand Signed Authentic Ltd ED of 69 Print Framed Tree of Love COAUS$60
2 days LeftJasper52AIDAN FLUX | Hand Signed Authentic Ltd ED of 69 Print Framed World Crisis COAUS$60
6 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Qing Dynasty style cold piece exquisite silk flower and bird hanging scrollUS$1,400
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(6) Hot Wheels Liberty Promos Ltd Ed Drag Buses PLUSUS$80(3 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(6) Hot Wheels Liberty Promotions Ltd Ed Drag Buses-NOSUS$100(4 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(2) Hot Wheels Liberty Promotions Ltd Ed Drag Buses-NOSUS$40(3 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(3) 1999 Tiger/Hasbro Ltd Ed Furby - MIB - NOSUS$130(3 bids)
3 days LeftFrost & NicklausSalvador Dali, Beauty is Rather a Light, 1948, Litho, Ltd. Ed., FramedUS$480