Sold2022MARTHA STEWART WOVEN 4 PC PATIO SETMARTHA STEWART WOVEN 4 PC PATIO SET, INCLUDING RECLINING LOUNGE, CHAIR & OTTOMAN AND CHAIR SIDE TABLESee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Porcelain TablewareVintage porcelain tableware to include Spode, Richard Ginori, Royal Crown Derby, etc., 51 pieces in total, largest platter measures 15 3/4" x 11 3/4". Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Three Framed Prints of MapsThree framed prints of maps, largest measures 17 1/4" x 13 1/4". Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Assorted Picture FramesGrouping of assorted picture frames, various sizes and materials, 25 pieces in total, largest frame measures 17 1/4" x 14 1/4". Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Fenton Shell Pink Milk Glass GobletsGroup of eight Fenton shell pink milk glass goblets, 6 1/4" H. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Wooden BenchWooden bench, 13 1/2" H x 47 3/8" W x 11 1/4" D. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Painted Wooden BenchVintage painted wooden bench, 18" H x 47" L x 9 1/4" D. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Martha Stewart Autographed Cutting BoardMartha Stewart autographed cutting board, 17" L x 18 3/4" W. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Group of Vintage FramesGroup of vintage frames, largest 10 1/2" x 9", smallest 4" oval. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Papier Mache Jack O LanternsFour papier mache Jack-O-Lanterns together with two sponge pumpkins, largest measures 14 3/4" H. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Collection of Mid Century ChinaCollection of mid-century china platters, plates, bowls, cups and saucers, etc., 91 pieces in total, longest platter measures 18 3/4" L. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Assortment of Colorless GlassAssortment of colorless glass to include juice glasses, shot glasses, tumblers, etc., 90 pieces total, tallest stands 5 1/4" H. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Colorless Glass StemwareColorless glass stemware to include wines, champagne flutes, etc., 44 pieces total, tallest stands 10 1/4" H. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Colorless Glass Hurricane ShadeLarge colorless glass hurricane shade, 23 3/4" H. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018White Wrought Iron Table FrameWhite wrought iron table frame, 27 1/2" H x 19 3/4" D. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Colorless Glass BarwareColorless glass barware to include tumblers, punch cups, etc., 61 pieces total, tallest stands 6 1/4" H. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Two Pottery VasesTwo large pottery vases, tallest stands 16 1/4" H. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Wrought Iron Plant StandWrought iron adjustable plant stand, 25 3/4" H x 14 1/4" in diameter. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Collection of White China and IronstoneCollection of white porcelain, china and ironstone tableware, 125 pieces total, largest piece measures 15 1/4" in diameter. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Two Glazed Pottery PlantersTwo large glazed pottery vases, tallest stands 10 3/4" H x 11 3/4" in diameter. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2021Set 8 Pink Porcelain Dishes, Martha StewartFour footed floral bowl and four petal bowls, fruit dishes, ice cream servers, pedestal bowl measure app 4.5 inches ht, 4.5 inches diameter, underside marked for Martha Stewart CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bernhardt Martha Stewart Coll. demilune buffetBernhardt Martha Stewart Collection burl mahogany demilune 1 drawer 4 door buffet approx. 68"w x 38"h x 24"dSee Sold Price
Sold2024MARTHA STEWART FOR BERNHARDT CONSOLE TABLE2 drawers. Steel frame and hardware. Glass shelf on bottom. Laminate. 29 3/4" h x 57 7/8" w x 18 1/2" d.See Sold Price
Eaton and Brennan AuctionsThe Faces Group Signed "The Rod Stewart Album" Album (4 Sigs) (JSA Authentication)US$200
2 days LeftArader GalleriesAaron Arrowsmith Map of the United States, 1796 - First Edition, Original IssueUS$40,000
Oct 13Cain Modern AuctionsSet of Four Cabin Dining/Patio Chairs by Kipp Stewart for Summit FurnitureUS$800
Oct 02Bodnar's Auction SalesLot of 4 McFarlane DC Multiverse Build a Figure Action FiguresUS$50(2 bids)
6 days LeftLeland LittleCharles Andreani (Italian, 19th/20th Century), Mary Magdalene and MarthaUS$50(1 bid)