Sold20244 Nice Iron Garden Chairs With S-Curved Arms4 nice iron garden chairs with S-curved arms. Metal mesh seat and back. Estate fresh in nice condition. 21" wide, 37" tall, 24" deep.See Sold Price
Sold2019Extra nice set of 4 cast iron garden chairsExtra nice set of 4 cast iron garden chairsSee Sold Price
Sold2017MID 20TH C. RENAISSANCE REVIVAL IRON GARDEN CHAIRSA pair of nice quality iron chairs, well-defined castings, heavy and well built. Measures 30.25 x 16.25 x 13 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on nearly everytSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Heavy Iron Garden Chairs With Scrolled Arms4 heavy iron garden chairs with scrolled arms in nice condition with removable cushions. 20" wide, 36" tall, 21" deep.See Sold Price
Sold2022(4) pc. cast iron garden set, grape pattern, in nice estate condition, from Hudson Valley estate,(4) pc. cast iron garden set, grape pattern, in nice estate condition, from Hudson Valley estate, bench measures 31" wide x 29" high x 22" deep - table measures 20.5" across x 14" high - pair chairs aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Italian Art Deco SetSet of Table and 4 chairs for a lounge lobby area, garden room, reading room. 1930s/40s Italian Chair Lamp Table Set. Super high quality craftsmanship and beautiful wood design. Nice patina. Great gamSee Sold Price
Sold2018GREAT SET OF 4 IRON GARDEN CHAIRSA great set of four iron garden chairs having back splats in the form of faces. Ht: 37.25" Wd: 22" Dpth: 18.5" Seat: 18"See Sold Price
Sold2024Set 4 iron chairs, garden chairs woven steel seats, backs, 2 arm & 2 side chairs with brass ballSet 4 iron chairs, garden chairs woven steel seats, backs, 2 arm & 2 side chairs with brass ball finialsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set 4 Cast Iron Garden ChairsSet of 4 cast iron garden chair. America.Circa 1900. H 31".Condition: Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Nice pair iron garden chairs that swing back and forth, wonderful form, no cushions, nice estateNice pair iron garden chairs that swing back and forth, wonderful form, no cushions, nice estate condition.See Sold Price
Sold20184 Italianate Wrought Iron ChairsA set of 4 wrought iron garden chairs having floral and scroll decoration framing upholstered back and seat. Size: 40.5" x 25" x 25"See Sold Price
Sold20214 Adams Style Cast Iron Neoclassical Garden ChairsA set of 4 cast iron garden chairs having neoclassical decoration. Foundry stamped along the underside apron of seat. Size: 37.5" H x 15.5" W x 14.5" D Provenance: Production of “Dickinson&rdquoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cast Iron Garden Chairs(4) Cast Iron Garden Chairs // PICK UP LOCATION: Wall, NJ // Dimensions: Height: 33 in Width: 15 in Depth: 17 in Seat Height: 16 // Condition: Patina, chipping //See Sold Price
Sold20174 WROUGHT IRON GARDEN ARM CHAIRS CIRCA 1930A collection of four wrought iron garden arm chairs by Florentine Craft Studio, NYC having grape vine decoration circa 1930. Ht: 34" Wd: 29" Dpth: 33.5"See Sold Price
Sold20224 Wrought Iron Folding Garden Chairs4 Wrought Iron Folding Garden Chairs. Size: 36" H x 16.5" W x 18" DSee Sold Price
Sold2020Set (4) Modernist wrought iron garden chairsSet (4) Modernist wrought iron garden chairs, 20th c., with tall narrowing slat back, pierced floret medallions to apron, 42"h x 25.5"w x 19.5"dSee Sold Price
Sold2016SET OF 4 ORNATE CAST IRON GARDEN CHAIRSSHOWING A SET OR FOUR ORNATE CAST IRON GARDEN CHAIRS . MEASURE 31" WITH 14" ROUND SEAT . THE ABSENCE OF A CONDITION REPORT DOES NOT GUARANTEE EXCELLENT CONDITION.PLEASE CONTACT US FOR AN IN HAND EVALUSee Sold Price
Sold2018SET 4 WROUGHT IRON PAINTED GARDEN CHAIRS C.1950A set of four wrought iron painted garden chairs circa 1950. Ht: 30" Wd: 18" Dpth: 21"See Sold Price
Sold2024SET OF 4 ANTIQUE IRON SCROLL GARDEN CHAIRSSET OF 4 ANTIQUE IRON SCROLL GARDEN CHAIRS-IRON METAL MATERIAL-36" X 15" X 16" APPROX\ SEAT HEIGHT 18"-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION,MINOR WEAR-DP2624See Sold Price
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.5pc ARTHUR UMANOFF Iron Dining Table 4 Chairs. Round Glass Top Outdoor Garden Patio Table. Set 4 MatUS$150
1 day LeftSofe Design AuctionsGood 19th C. German or Austrian Hunting Sword Dagger with Iron Mounts Nice Stag Grip & Maker MarkedUS$200(1 bid)