Sold20232 Pr Cameo Cufflinks & Pr. Brown SapphirePair of Antique Victorian 10K yellow gold cufflinks highlighted with a pair of delicately carved cameos framed by ornate etched scroll work. Measures .75" x .5" and weighs 4.7 grams. Pair of 14K yelloSee Sold Price
Sold2019Four Pair of CufflinksComprising a pair 10K yellow gold rectangular monogrammed "GWB", 1/2"h x 3/4"w, weight approx. 3.60dwts, pair 10k yellow gold circular each inscribed "1929-1954", 1/2"d, weight approx. 7.35dwts, pairSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cufflinks in Karat GoldIncluding a pair of 14k yellow gold cufflinks weighing 4.6 dwt and a pair of 10k white gold cufflinks weighing 1.5 dwt. Provenance: A Private Collection, Williamsburg, VirginiaSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Pairs of Men's Gold CufflinksDESCRIPTION: Two pairs of men's gold cufflinks. Includes: 1) One pair of marked 10K yellow gold with scenes of a lady's head in a landscape. Top 3/4" x 1/2". 2) Pair of tested ? gold nugget style cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gold Jewelry GroupingAll 10K including a pair of yellow gold earrings made from cuff links; yellow gold clip; and a rose gold ring with 6 accent diamonds, center stone missing, ring size 5. 4.62 dwt total.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Tuxedo Stud and Cufflink Set, 10k GoldA vintage 10k yellow gold and mother of pearl set with three studs and a pair of cufflinks. With original presentation case. Dimensions: The studs are 1/4" x 1" x 1/4" and the cufflinks are 1" x 3/8".See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Gold and Gold-Tone Men's AccessoriesFeatures: 14k yellow gold tie clip (w dwts), pair of 18k yellow gold cufflinks (5.9 dwts), and two 10k yellow gold rings with large colored paste stones (8.4 dwts). Accompanied by costume cufflinks, tSee Sold Price
Sold201710K GOLD AND ONYX*Pair of 10K yellow gold cufflinks set with onyx. Total weight: 13.3g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique pair of 10 k gold & enamel Masonic cufflinksPair of 10K yellow gold cufflinks. Applied red gold and enamel Masonic symbol. 5/8" H x 7/16" W. Shipping in USA or International please contact : James Lawrence from the local UPS Store, 954-463-0444See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 10k Yellow Gold CufflinksFeaturing A Pair Of 10k Yellow Gold Vintage Cufflinks, Acid Tested 10k Gold,5.1gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two pairs of cufflinks14k & 10k yellow gold Including a pair of 14k yellow gold freeform textured ball cufflinks (0.375" Dia) and a pair of 10k yellow gold ribbed oval cufflinks (0.75" W x 0.50" H) 14k: 25.8 grams; 10k:See Sold Price
Sold2024JEWELRY. Grouping of Platinum, Gold, and SilverJewelry. Including a .900 platinum 4 mm band - stamped, "10% Irid. Plat." size -9 1/4; pair of Orosa 18kt yellow gold cufflinks - stamped, "Orossa 18k Reg. Ind. 0897"; pair of 18kt yellow gold puffedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gold Art Nouveau, Lions Heads, Fish CufflinksPair of 10K yellow gold Art Nouveau cufflinks features two 19mm x 14mm each oval shaped plaques with repousse flowing foliate designs. Weighs 3.8 grams. Good condition. Pair of 14K yellow gold vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2023TWO PAIR OF GOLD CUFFLINKSPAIR OF MARKED 10K YELLOW GOLD MONOGRAMMED CUFFLINKS, 9 GRAMS. & PAIR OF MARKED 14K YELLOW GOLD WITH MALACHITE. 11 GRAMS.See Sold Price
Sold2017Collection of Diamond, Enamel, Yellow Gold Gent'sCollection of Diamond, Enamel, Yellow Gold Gent's Items. Including a Cartier 14k yellow gold clip; a diamond, 14k yellow gold stud together with a pair of blue enamel, 10k yellow gold cufflinks. {GrosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of 10k Gold Rings, Emerald Solitaire & Signet,4.2gPair of 10k Gold Rings, Emerald Solitaire & Signet,4.2g. Lovely pair of 10k yellow gold vintage rings, both marked. One has an emerald solitaire, the other is a signet ring with engraved initials,TDN.See Sold Price
Sold2023(3 PRS) CUFFLINKS WITH ENAMELED FLAGS(3) Pairs of WWI Era 10K Yellow Gold Oval Cufflinks, each oval disk with an enameled European flag (including British, Belgian, and French flags), disks: 5/8" x 1/2"; 13.3 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold202324K Gold Brooch and Cufflinks24k gold brooch and pair of cufflinks. 1) 24k gold pre-Columbian style brooch. H 3/4" W 4-3/4" 2) Pair of Chinese 24k yellow gold cufflinks with bamboo leaf and stem decoration. L 3/4" Total weight 16See Sold Price
Sold201714K GOLD AND 10K GOLDOne 14K yellow gold pair of cufflinks (marked) set with two cabochons of green stone, Weight: 12.10gr; One 10K yellow gold pair of cufflinks (marked), Weight: 8.34g.See Sold Price
Sold202314k Men's Diamond Buckle Ring and CufflinksA pair of Art Deco period 10k yellow and white gold cufflinks and a vintage 14k yellow and white gold buckle ring set with diamonds (.40pts T.W., I clarity and J-K color). Dimensions: The ring iSee Sold Price
Sold20244 Pairs of 10K Gold & Silver Clip On Earrings4 pairs of gold and sterling silver clip on earrings. Includes 10K yellow gold pearl clip on earrings, sterling silver horse head shaped clip earrings, sterling silver hematite clip earrings, and sterSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO. SCHLUMBERGER MALACHITE ACORN GOLD CUFFLINKSTIFFANY & CO. SCHLUMBERGER MALACHITE ACORN GOLD CUFFLINKSAn 18k yellow gold cufflink pair set with four (4) malachite beads measuring 7.5mm - 9.3mm, stamped with maker.14.4 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Pair of 10K Gold Cufflinks with MoonstonesVintage Pair of 10K Rose Gold Cufflinks with Moonstones. Condition: Generally Good Condition, Needs Cleaning. Dimension: Moonstone .5" x .25". Weight: Total Weight: 4.3dwt., 6.7g. Provenance: From a QSee Sold Price
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersHAND ENGRAVED 19C VICTORIAN 14K GOLD OVAL CUFFLINKS Engraved Pair of 19th Century VictorianUS$30(2 bids)
3 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC ESTATE ASSCHER CUT TOURMALINE YELLOW GOLD MEN CUFFLINKSUS$1,875
3 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC INTAGE RETRO DIAMOND 18K GOLD WOVEN SIGNED CUFFLINKSUS$2,100