Sold2022A CHINESE ARCHAIC BRONZE RITUAL VESSEL. DING, SPRING AND AUTUMN PERIOH28.5cm, L24.3cm, Wide: 18cm. Currency: Price In USDSee Sold Price
Sold2017A CHINESE ARCHAIC BRONZE TRIPOD VESSEL DINGA Chinese Archaic Bronze Tripod Vessel Ding: A Chinese Antique Bronze Tripod Vessel Ding: Early Spring And Autumn Period, 8Th-7Th Century Bc The Hemispherical Body Raised On Three Tall Waisted Legs StSee Sold Price
Sold2017A BRONZE VESSEL WITH ANIMAL HANDLEThe carving is a vessel with an animal handle on top SPRING AND AUTUMN PERIOD SIZE: H 27.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017A CHINESE ARCHAIC BRONZE VESSEL, LEISPRING AND AUTUMN PERIOD 1066-221 B.C.A CHINESE ARCHAIC BRONZE VESSEL, LEIH: 18.5 in (47 cm)Provenance: Property from A private San Francisco collector春秋戰國青銅&See Sold Price
Sold2023A BRONZE RITUAL FOOD VESSEL AND COVER, FUSPRING AND AUTUMN PERIOD (772-476 B.C.) 春秋早期-中期.青銅蟠龍紋簠 尺寸:耳距: 34 cm, 10.5 cm HeightSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE KUAN FORM BRONZE OIL LAMPChinese, 18/19th century. Modeled after Spring and Autumn period beast head Ding vessel. Globular body supported on three legs with a horned beast head. Having helixes to the shoulder anddecorative baSee Sold Price
Sold2023Prince Kung Rare Inlaid Archaistic Bronze VesselPrince Kung Rare Inlaid Archaistic Bronze Vessel, Han type cast having tapering sides rising from a flat foot to round shoulders, contracted neck and flaring rim, having serrated border of triangularSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold and Silver Inlaying Bronze Vessel LianHeight: 18cm Diam.: 23cm Weight: 3700gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Bronze Vessel With InscriptionsA Bronze Vessel With Inscriptions. Of a cylindrical shape, with mottled pale grey-green and pale milky green patina. From The Ancient Times. Size:49cmx31cmx26cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Bronze VesselH: 13 7/8 in(35.3cm) L: 9 3/4 in(24.7cm) W: 9 3/8 in(23.8cm) wt:5600gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Bronze VesselH: 13 5/8 in(34.7cm) L: 11 1/2 in(29.3cm) W: 7 3/4 in(19.6cm) wt:5300gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bronze Vessel with Animal Handles with MarkDimension:20.5 x 11 x 7 cm 1086.5 gram Bronze Vessel with Animal Handles with MarkSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Bronze Vessel / CenserChinese bronze vessel/censer with foo dog lid. [17 x 8 1/2 x 7 inches]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE VESSEL "GU".Cloisonne Enameled Bronze Vessel "Gu" with Beast Face Design.See Sold Price
Sold2024A BRONZE VESSEL "DUN", WITH GOLD&SILVER INLAY.Bronze Vessel "Dun", with Gold and Silver Inlay.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Large Gems Inlaid Chinese Gilted Bronze VesselA Large Gems Inlaid Chinese Gilted Bronze Vessel, Tang Dynasty, Size: 43*29cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Antique Bronze VesselChina, antique bronze vessel, round form vessel on three high legs, with two loop handles on opposite sides, geometric motif , and heavy patina. Height 17 1/2 in., Width 12 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Philip and Kelvin LaVerne Acid-Etched, Enameled and Patinated Bronze Spring Festival Low TablePhilip and Kelvin LaVerne Acid-Etched, Enameled and Patinated Bronze Spring Festival Low Table Signed, 1960s Height 15 1/4 inches, width 57 inches, depth 20 inches. CSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Chinese Bronze vesselOld Chinese Bronze vessel with green patina featuring pair of lion handles with highly detailed and raised features surrounding the vase.. Size: D7 H13See Sold Price
6 days LeftAbo Antiques and GalleryA Chinese Ancient-framing Lidded Fortune Tri-podded Bronze VesselUS$200