Sold2023ENSEMBLE DE 12 GRANDS PANNEAUX / SET OF 12 LARGE PANELS Description française: CHINE Ensemble de douze grands panneaux peints en blanc sur fond noir, à décor de musiciennes. Deuxième moitié du Xxe siècle. Dimensions : 24.5 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Vers 1900Paire de PANNEAUX à décor d'inscriptions Bois de palissandre laqué et incrustations de nacre 200 x 24.5 x 3 cmGriffures et sauts de nacxreSee Sold Price
Sold2022ASIE du SUD EST - Début XXe siècleDeux BOITES couvercle rectangulaires à décor floral Argent repoussé et ciselé H. 5 cm - L. 15,5 cm - P. 8,5 cm H. 8,5 cm - L. 17 cm - P. 8,5 cm Poids total net 623 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Liqueur Bottle By Daum Nancy, French Art GlassLiqueur Bottle By Daum Nancy, French Art Glass, 8.25" x 3.5", Emerald Green With Silver And Gold Cameo Carved Fruit And Vine Decor, Labeled "Grand Mariner", Original Stopper, Nice Quality, David M. ShSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - XIXe siècleGrand VASE à décor d'un paysage lacustre animé Les prises corail en forme de chiens de Fô et leurs petits Porcelaine et émaux polychromes, socle de bois mouluré H. 58,5 cSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET SEMI-ARTICULÉ EN OR, SAPHIRS, RUBIS ETDIAMANTS composé d'une série de cinq panneaux retenus par des maillons rectangulaires en or satiné et en or battu à décors floraux agrémentés de saphirs, rubis cabocSee Sold Price
Sold2016Grand Crystal ColumnChandelier FREE SHIPPINGThis chanelier is flush mounted to the ceilingGrand Crystal ColumnChandelier 23.5 SQ X 101H FREE SHIPPING WITHIN THE CONTINENTAL USSee Sold Price
Sold2021André BAUD (1903-1986)Grand plat en faienceAndré BAUD (1903-1986)Grand plat en faience blanche émaillée noire à décor polychrome de motifs abstraitsSigné dessous 39,5 x 36 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE GRANDS PANNEAUX VERTICAUXPAIRE DE GRANDS PANNEAUX VERTICAUX en soie jaune brodée en polychromie de papillons, oiseaux et paon auprès de bambous, chaque panneau monté sur soie noire et encadré en partie hauSee Sold Price
Sold2016Limbert sideboard, #1443 1/2 60"w x 23"d x 58"hLimbert, sideboard, #1443.5, Grand Rapids, MI, oak, copper, unsigned, with Revell & Company retailer tag, 60"w x 23"d x 58"hSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vase Signed Daum France Pate De VerreVase Signed Daum France Pate De Verre, 7" x 5.5", Grand Roses Design, Beautiful Lavender, Pink and Green Tones, Private Collection, KSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bosendorfer 5.5" Grand Piano with Stool.Bosendorfer 5.5" Grand Piano with Stool. Excellent overall condition. 19th c. We did get it professionally tuned and made a video of it being played that we can send you. You can also cut and paste thSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Steinway and Sons 5' 10" grand piano in the black finish with bench #10/22 Q 4855, has newerVintage Steinway and Sons 5' 10" grand piano in the black finish with bench #10/22 Q 4855, has newer hammers, newer felts, newer dampers, and newer keys. Believe pedals need adjustments. S/N #237949 oSee Sold Price
Sold2017**5¢ Seeburg Grand Champion Racing Game.This cool horse racing game pays and plays beautifully. It comes on an integrated stand with the same styling. A corner of the left side pane of glass has broken off but can be repaired. Machine is inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nordiska 5' Baby Grand PianoBlack 5' Nordiska Baby Grand Piano with piano benchSee Sold Price
Sold20171990s Yamaha G2 R Baby Grand PianoBlack Lacquer 7 octave Yamaha piano in very good condition. Yamaha G2 5’7" Grand Piano in Polished Ebony This Yamaha G2 grand piano was built right at the beginning of Yamaha’s true golden years oSee Sold Price
Sold2024STEINWAY Model M 5' 7" baby grand piano from Hudson Valley estateSTEINWAY Model M 5'7" baby grand piano from Hudson Valley estate, it was their pride and joy, well taken care of, classic satin ebony finish. It's been in the house and not played for a few years, inSee Sold Price
Sold2015ZIMMERMAN MAHOGANY BABY GRAND PIANO, 5' 1", GLOSSZIMMERMAN MAHOGANY BABY GRAND PIANO, 5' 1", GLOSS FINISH, CASE IS IN EXCELLENT CONDITION WITH VERY LITTLE WEAR, VERY GOOD IN TUNE PLAYABLE CONDITION, PERFECT SIZE FOR APARTMENTS OR SMALLER SPACESSee Sold Price
Sold2019Amaranth Ehrenhalt, Grand Rapids 5.Oil On Canvas Abstract Impressionist Painting, Sign Lower Right And Dated 1957; 29.5 X 24.5. Originally purchased for $6,500. Amaranth Roslyn Ehrenhalt (1928- ) Has Spent Over Thirty Years Of Her CareSee Sold Price
Sold2017China Porcelain Sgraffito and Famille Verte Decor Vase5 clawed dragon decor, marked Qianlong, 49 cm. tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pedestal Fairy Lamp Signed Thomas Webb Queens BurmesePedestal Fairy Lamp Signed Thomas Webb Queens Burmese, 10.75" x 5", Decorated Ivy Decor, Original Burmese Insert Signed Clark, Matching Decorated Shade, Private Illinois Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vase Signed Galle French Cameo Art Glass with CabochonsVase Signed Galle French Cameo Art Glass with Cabochons, 3.25" x 5.5", Beautiful Floral Decor, Fire Polished, Excellent Example, The Doyle and Mary Jane Fair Collection, KS. UPDATED 11-24-20: CorrecteSee Sold Price
Sold20249'7x12'5 ft, LUXURY DECOR RUGTitle: 9'7x12'5 ft, LUXURY DECOR RUGOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 9.7 feet Length: 12.5 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Anatolian VintageSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE FRAMED STAINED GLASS WINDOW 80"LARGE FRAMED STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANE WALL ART | COLLECTIBLE ARCHITECTURAL SALVAGE RUSTIC FARMHOUSE CATHEDRAL STYLE HOME DECOR -60.5" X 80"-VERY GOOD CONDITION, WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE -DP61621See Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTowle Grand Duchess Sterling Silver Flatware Set 35 Pieces with Storage ChestUS$10
1161 Lots AwayBidhausGrand Victorian Sterling Silver Flatware Set of 32 Pieces with Gold Vermeil FinishUS$10
870 Lots AwayBidhausInternational Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 8 Grand Regency Gold 32 PiecesUS$10