Sold20172 pcs. Roseville Pottery "Magnolia" blue basket,2 pcs. Roseville Pottery "Magnolia" blue basket, #38-7", "White Rose" blue pitcher #1324, 7.5", excellent.See Sold Price
2023Roseville Pottery (Ohio) 'Magnolia' Covered Vessels & Vases, H 15'' W 6.5'' L 10'' 7 pcsRoseville Pottery (Ohio) 'Magnolia' Covered Vessels & Vases, H 15'' W 6.5'' L 10'' 7 pcs A collection of seven Roseville Pottery 'Magnolia' articles. Includes two covered vessels (H 10.5"-15"), one haSee Sold Price
Sold20226 PCS. ROSEVILLE POTTERY, MAGNOLIA CONSOLE BOWL449-10", THORN APPLE HANDLED VASE 811-6", WATERLILY HANDLED VASE 71-4", IRIS HANDED BOWL 647-3", POPPY HANDLED VASE 867-6" & BOWL 642-3", NO DAMAGESee Sold Price
Sold20225 PCS. ROSEVILLE POTTERY, 3 PCS. BLUE ZEPHRLILYPCS., COMPOTE 8-10", CORNUCOPIA VASE 204-8", PLANTER 1393-8", FLORENTINE 6 1/2" VASE, WALL POCKET 7" H, SHOWS 3 CHIPSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Estate lot (5) pcs. Roseville art pottery to include - pair Morning Glory candlesticks with smallEstate lot (5) pcs. Roseville art pottery to include - pair Morning Glory candlesticks with small chip on one rim, 6.25" high Snowberry vase with tiny rim chip & pair of 6.25" high Foxglove Pink vasesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Roseville Pottery (5 pcs)Five pieces of Roseville pottery with the largest measuring 7.5 inches tall. No damage. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Roseville pottery Magnolia floral motif vases.Pair Roseville pottery Magnolia floral motif vases. 5.5"W x 7.5"H. Some soiling and crackle to glaze.See Sold Price
Sold2023(5) Roseville Pottery Pieces(5) Roseville pottery pieces to include pinecone blue jardiniere, 5" dia handle to handle, white rose vase, 4-1/4"H, brown magnolia double handled vase, 7-1/2"H, zephyr lily ewer, 6-1/2"H and magnoliaSee Sold Price
Sold20226 PCS. ROSEVILLE POTTERY, ZEPHRLILY, 671-7" POT,470-5" BOWL, 136-9" VASE, 202-8" VASE, 1297-8" WALL POCKET, 1393-8" L, SHOWS CHIP TO CORNER, ALL OTHERS GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2 Pc) Roseville Pottery Magnolia Green Candle HoldersDESCRIPTION: (2pcs) Pair of Roseville Pottery Magnolia Green Candle Holders. Marked " Roseville USA" on the bottomCIRCA: 20th Century and numbered 1157-11 1/2ORIGIN: USADIMENSIONS: H: 5" W: 4"CONDITIOSee Sold Price
Sold2024Roseville Pottery Magnolia Pitcher & Wash BasinRosevile Pottery Pitcher and Double-Handled Wash Basin in the Magnolia pattern on an orange ground, both marked with raised "Roseville / U.S.A." trademark to underside. Jug: 10.5" H x 7" diameter; sinSee Sold Price
Sold20213 pcs. Roseville Pottery "Donatello",includes 10" vase, 6 1/2" planter, 5" diameter bowl, some flakes......Donatello was introduced by Roseville Pottery in 1916. Standard colors are green and white. Examples in gray are rare. Early DonatSee Sold Price
Sold20242pc Roseville Pottery Magnolia Green VasesEarthenware in green with light pink and white flowers in high-relief design. Roseville mark. Vase 90-7 with handles 6"L x 5"W x 7.25"H. Art Deco vase 182-5 with handle 7.5"L x 3"W x 5.25"H. DimensionSee Sold Price
Sold20242pc Roseville Pottery Magnolia Green VasesEarthenware in green with light pink and white flowers in high-relief design. Two vases 87-7 with handles. Roseville mark. Dimensions: 5.25"L x 4.5"W x 7.25"H Manufacturer: Roseville Country of OriginSee Sold Price
Sold2024Roseville Pottery Magnolia Green & Clematis VasesRoseville Pottery Magnolia Green and Clematis Vases.Largest measures 10 inches x 7.5 inches x 5.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold20223 pcs. Roseville Pottery a "Zephyr Lily",ewer shape vase , #22-6" green and #8-10" "Magnolia" pink ewer shape vase, 1940's, both signed, excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2022Roseville Pottery Magnolia Pitcher 1327Roseville Pottery Magnolia Pitcher 1327 in good condition. Marked on the bottom. 9.5"HSee Sold Price
Sold2023(7 pcs) Roseville Pottery(7 pcs) Roseville Pottery. They measure 2.125-6.5 inches tall. No damage or repairs. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion oSee Sold Price
Sold2021Roseville Pottery Magnolia Vase 96-12"Roseville Pottery Magnolia Vase 96-12" in good condition. 12.5"HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Roseville Pottery, two handle 5" Magnolia Vase.Vintage Roseville Pottery, two handle 5" Magnolia Vase. No chips or cracks.See Sold Price
Sold20242pc Roseville Pottery Magnolia Blue/Green Ashtray and BowlEarthenware with light pink and white flowers in high-relief design. Roseville mark. Blue ashtray 28 with tiny handles 7.25"L x 6.25"W x 2"H. Green low bowl 447-6 with handles 10"L x 7.5"W x 2.25"H. DSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Roseville Pottery Magnolia BookendsRoseville Magnolia Pottery Bookends. Both are hallmarked Roseville USA 13, 5.25" H x 5.25" W. Excellent condition. Contact our recommended 3rd party "for profit" shipper Pak Mail at (260) 637-4809 orSee Sold Price
Sold20232pc ROSEVILLE POTTERY 'MAGNOLIA' CREAMER & SUGARTwo pieces or Roseville in the Magnolia pattern including creamer-5 1/8" and sugar-6". Each marked to underside.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of (3) Assorted Roseville Pottery Magnolia Pottery, 4-C, 87-6, 1156-2 1/2Group of (3) assorted Roseville Pottery Magnolia blue pottery, mark on bottom Roseville U.S.A., creamer 4-C, 2.5"h x 4.25"d, vase double-handled 87-6, 6"h x 4"d, candle holder 1156-2 1/2, 2.5"h x 4.25See Sold Price
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersROSEVILLE MAGNOLIA 449-10 ART POTTERY BOWL, ORANGE Roseville Magnolia Art Pottery bowl numberUS$10
Oct 26Premier Auction GalleriesRoseville Pottery Double Handled Vase -Peony Sienna PatternUS$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftJasper52ROSEVILLE POTTERY WINCRAFT IVY WALL POCKET VASE 267 5 GREEN AND BROWN 1948US$50(1 bid)