Sold2022NO RESERVE LOT - Malachite and Diamond RingMETAL: 14K yellow gold GEMSTONE(S): freeform carved malachite; single cut diamonds MEASUREMENTS: ring top 1-1/4 x 3/4 inches RING SIZE: 10-1/4 WEIGHT: 16.10 g.Stamped: 14K, 585See Sold Price
Sold2022YELLOW GOLD, CORAL AND DIAMOND RINGYELLOW GOLD, CORAL AND DIAMOND RING Containing one oval carved coral measuring approximately 24.15 x 19.80 mm and 22 single cut diamonds. Ring size 5 3/4. Stamp: 585 14K. Gross weight: 14.35 dwt. PropSee Sold Price
Sold2022CORAL AND DIAMOND RING  CORAL AND DIAMOND RING   Consisting of a bypass design containing one coral plaque and seven single cut diamonds. Mounted in yellow gold. Ring size 6 1/2.Stamp: LARRY 14K 585. Gross weight: 4.50See Sold Price
Sold201814K Gold Coral & Diamond RingA unique freeform designed 14K yellow gold ring, set with a curving coral band and accented with 4 single cut diamonds. Stamped 585 and 14K. Ring size 6.75. Weighs 6.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Three Gold Emerald Ringscenter emerald cut emerald approx. 10.5 x 8.5mm, four single cut diamonds, “10K”, yellow gold, size 10-¼, 7.4 grams; oval cut emerald approx. 11.5 x 8.5mm, 16 diamonds, “585, 14K”, yellow gSee Sold Price
Sold202014K Yellow Gold, Onyx, & Diamond Ring14K yellow gold, onyx, and diamond ring, consisting of fourteen small round single-cut diamonds, approx: 0.10 ct tw, and one faceted oval onyx approx: 13mm x 9mm. Ring marked: "14K / 585" with maker'sSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Yellow Gold, Onyx, & Diamond Ring14K yellow gold, onyx, and diamond ring, consisting of fourteen small round single-cut diamonds, approx: 0.10 ct tw, and one faceted oval onyx approx: 13mm x 9mm. Ring marked: "14K / 585" with maker'sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Three 14K Gold RingsThree 14k gold rings. 1) 14k yellow gold and fourteen small single cut diamonds ring. Stamped. Size 8.75. 2) 14k yellow gold and gray opaque moonstone marked 'Justa'. Stamped. Size 7.75. 3) 14k gold rSee Sold Price
Sold201914K Yellow Gold Diamond Rock Crystal Flower Bombe RingKG IT0 14K Yellow Gold Diamond Rock Crystal Flower Bombe Ring Weight: 17.2 g Material: 14K Yellow Gold Gemstone: Single cut diamonds 0.10 cts Ring size: 6.75 – 7 Measurements: 1” x 1” Details:See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14k yellow Gold Band RingThis is a vintage 14k yellow gold band ring with diamond accent. Total 5 single cut diamonds. Ring size 6.0. Total weight of band ring 1.70 grams. Ay#36XSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Retro 14K Yellow Gold Lg Amethyst Diamond RingThis is vintage 14K yellow gold this setting features a prong set amethyst flanked by a total of four single cut diamonds. Ring Size: 5.75 US Weight: 6.4g Amethyst Dimensions: 14 x 12.2 x 8.4mm DiamonSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage 14K Gold Diamond Figural Cat RingThis is a sweet 14k yellow gold cat ring with single cut diamond eyes. It looks like the cat is in stretching/pawwing mode on your finger! This is a size 8 and weighs approximately 5-1/2 grams. It isSee Sold Price
Sold2018Green Tourmaline & Diamond 14K Gold RingA 14K yellow gold ring, set with a green tourmaline cabochon of approximately 1.5 carats, flanked on each side with four single cut diamonds. Ring size 4.5. Weighs 4.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold20231851 US $1.00 Gold Coin Ring With Four DiamondsMETAL: 14K yellow gold, 21.2K yellow gold GEMSTONE(S) single cut diamonds MEASUREMENTS: ring top 3/4 inch at widest part RING SIZE: 8-1/4 WEIGHT: 19.10 g.PROPERTY OF A TEXAS ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2021Eternity Diamond Ring 14K Gold Band Wedding Single cutTitle: Eternity Diamond Ring 14K Gold Band Wedding Single cut Description: This beautiful estate Diamond Eternity ring is finely crafted in solid 14K Yellow Gold. 7 single cut diamonds go all around oSee Sold Price
Sold201814K Yellow Gold Wedding Set, DiamondDarling 14K gold wedding set. Set includes a single cut solitaire diamond ring with matching gold band. Both pieces are marked with the exact 14K stamp with no other markings. Rings are approx size 5See Sold Price
Sold2020Diamond, Turquoise, Garnet, 14k Yellow Gold Ring.Diamond, Turquoise, Garnet, 14k Yellow Gold Ring. Featuring two single-cut diamonds weighing a total of approximately 0.10 cttw., accented by numerous round shaped turquoise cabochons and numerous rouSee Sold Price
Sold201927 Single Cut Diamond’s & 14k YG & Diamond RingDiamond & 14k yellow gold ring with 27 single cut diamonds in a marquises shape design. Size: 6; Weighs 3.9 grams. Condition report: Very good, no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lady's Diamond Engagement Ring And Diamond Band14k Yellow Gold Illusion Setting With A Center Approx. 0.06 Ct Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Flanked By Four Single Cut Diamond Accents; Band Contains Five Single Cut Diamond Accents. Ring Sizes 6-1/2.See Sold Price
Sold201714K YELLOW GOLD SINGLE CUT WEDDING SET14K YELLOW GOLD SINGLE CUT WEDDING SET 14K yellow gold ring guard setting and engagement ring setting. Engagement ring has two single cut approximately .23ct diamonds, and the ring guard is accented wSee Sold Price
SoldA 14K BI-COLOR GOLD, EMERALD AND DIAMOND BANGLE BRACELET AND RINGA 14K BI-COLOR GOLD, EMERALD AND DIAMOND BANGLE BRACELET AND RING • 14k white and yellow gold • 5 round emeralds • 3 round and 2 single-cut diamonds • Ring size 6 3/4, bangle iSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 2: Emerald Rings.Both 14K yellow gold, one with a pear cut emerald, approximately 9mm x 6mm, flanked by 12 single cut diamond accents; second ring has a center square cut emerald, approximately 5m sq., surrounded by 1See Sold Price
Sold2015(Lot of 3) 14k yellow gold rings(Lot of 3) 14k yellow gold rings comprised of three 14k yellow gold band rings, one set with (5) single cut diamonds (one diamond missing), ring sizes 5 1/4, 5 1/2, 6 1/4, lot weighs 14.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Emeralds & Diamonds 14k Gold RingCocktail Ring crafted in 14k yellow and white Gold, set with Oval and Round Emerald weighing together Approx. 0.70 carats. Along with single cut Diamonds. Ring size: 7 1/4. Total weight: 2.2 grams. StSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Puffed 3D Textured Multi Leaf Ring w/ Single Cut DiamondUS$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique 14k Yellow Gold Palladium Top .12 ctw Single Cut Diamond Channel Band RiUS$1
1607 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryAntique 3 Stone Diamond Engagement Ring in 14k Yellow GoldUS$405
17 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold 2.43 ctw Oval Peridot Diamond & Black Enamel Halo RingUS$1
17 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Yellow Gold 2.15 ctw Old Cut Garnet & Diamond Milgrain RinUS$1(1 bid)
17 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14K Gold Oval Cabochon Opal & Diamond Cluster Etched Band RingUS$1(1 bid)
648 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14K Gold Round Opal Solitaire Diamond Halo Petite Cluster RingUS$1(1 bid)
17 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique 14k TT Gold 0.30 ctw Old Single Cut Pave Diamond Stack Wedding Band RingUS$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold .13 ctw Pave Diamond & Domed Custom Cut Black Onyx RingUS$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique 18K & 14K Gold Old European Diamond Solitaire Engagement or Promise RingUS$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold Pearl Diamond Accents Halo Elongated Dinner Ring Sz 7.5US$1
17 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k TT Gold Illusion Prong Round Diamond Three 3 Stone Engagement RingUS$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K TT Gold 7.15 ctw Oval Amethyst w/ Round Diamond Halo Cocktail RingUS$1