Sold2019Estate 6Ct Fancy Yellow & White Diamond 18k EarringsEstate 6 Carats Fancy Yellow & White Diamond 18k Two Tone Gold Earrings This is a fabulous pair of Estate earrings, they are crafted from 18k white and yellow gold with a polished finish featuring octSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dalumi GIA 1.30 Carat Fancy Yellow Diamond Gold18k white gold engagement ring by Dalumi. Set with a 0.58ct Radiant cut VS1/ fancy yellow diamond in the center, surrounded by 0.72ctw of VS1/H diamonds. retail $7999. Ring size - 6.5, ring top - 10mmSee Sold Price
Sold20222.21CT WHITE & FANCY CANARY DIAMOND 18KT TWO TONE GOLD 3 STONE ENGAGEMENT RINGESTATE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D THREE STONE DOUBLE HALO DESIGN. WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .50 CARATS. FANCY YELLOW DIAMONDS ARE 1.71 CARATS. MEASURES 11MM X 5MM.See Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE LARGE 51.48CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18KT TWO TONE GOLD 3D NECKLACEESTATE LARGE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD CHOKER COCKTAIL NECKLACE. 3D ETERNITY DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 13.42 CARATS. FANCY YELLOW DIAMONDS ARE 38.06 CARATS. MEASURES 15-10MM. 17" ISee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA LARGE 3.97CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18KT 2 TONE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED LARGE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD LOVE ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC HEART SHAPE DESIGN. WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .97 CARATS. FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND IS 3.0 CARATS. MEASURESSee Sold Price
Sold20224.72CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18K TWO TONE GOLD 3D ENGAGEMENT RINGLARGE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D ROUND & CUSHION FLOWER HALO DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.07 CARATS. FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND IS 3.65 CARATS. RING SIZE 7. CAN BE SIZESee Sold Price
Sold20221.71CT WHITE & FANCY CANARY DIAMOND 18KT YELLOW GOLD & PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RING18KT YELLOW GOLD AND PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC OVAL HALO DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .56 CARATS. FANCY YELLOW DIAMONDS ARE 1.15 CARATS. MEASURES 10MM WIDE. RING SIZE 6.50.See Sold Price
Sold20221.48CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18KT YELLOW GOLD & PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RING18KT YELLOW GOLD AND PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC OVAL HALO DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .56 CARATS. FANCY YELLOW DIAMONDS ARE 1.15 CARATS. MEASURES 10MM WIDE. RING SIZE 6.50.See Sold Price
Sold202110 Ct Fancy Yellow Diamond Ring In Platinum10.09 Carat Fancy Yellow Diamond Center Stone Surrounded By Approximately 1 Carat White Diamonds. Color E-F Clarity VS1-VS2. Size 6.75. Replacement Value Over $250,000. Marked PLAT and yellow gold setSee Sold Price
Sold2020GIA Diamond and 18K RingGIA Certified 1.09 Carat Square Cut Fancy Yellow Diamond, .30 Carat TW Four Baguette Cut Diamond and 18 Karat White Gold Ring. Stamped 18K. Ring size 7. GIA report 2185252186 to accompany this lot. ApSee Sold Price
Sold2015AIG Certified 1.33 Carat Marquise Cut Diamond, .20AIG Certified 1.33 Carat Marquise Cut Diamond, .20 Carat Round Cut Fancy Yellow Diamond and .87 Carat Round Cut Diamond and 14 Karat White Gold Ring. Center Diamond I Color, I-1 Clarity, Yellow DiamonSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Ladies Fancy Diamond Cluster Ring.A Ladies Fancy Diamond Cluster Ring. approx 2.50 carat of fancy yellow diamonds and white diamonds. SI clarity. G-H Color. Ring Size 5.5. See paperwork from breakdown.See Sold Price
Sold20222.96CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18KT 2 TONE GOLD OVAL ENGAGEMENT RINGLARGE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D FILIGREE MILGRAIN CLASSIC DESIGN. ROUND WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .95 CARATS. OVAL FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND IS 2.01 CARATS. RING SIZESee Sold Price
Sold20224.82CT WHITE & FANCY CANARY DIAMOND 18KT TWO TONE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RINGEGL CERTIFIED LARGE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D SQUARE THREE STONE DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .71 CARATS. FANCY YELLOW CANARY DIAMONDS ARE 4.11 CARATS. RING SIZE 6See Sold Price
Sold2022Fantastic GIA Certified 20 Carat Fancy Yellow Cushion Diamond RingFantastic GIA Certified 20 Carat Fancy Yellow Cushion Diamond RingCreatorAntinori Fine JewelsRing Size5.75 US, Resizable(Size Guide)StoneDiamond,White Diamond,Yellow DiamondStone CutCushion CutWeight2See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE 3.76CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18KT 2 TONE GOLD 3D ENGAGEMENT RINGLARGE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D PRINCESS DIANA DESIGN. ROUND WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.26 CARATS. PEAR SHAPE FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND IS 2.50 CARATS. RING SIZE 7. CSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE 8.66CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD CUSHION ENGAGEMENT RINGLARGE 18KT WHITE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D DOUBLE HALO FLOWER DESIGN. ROUND WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.64 CARATS. CUSHION CUT FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND IS 7.02 CARATS. RING SIZE 6.5. CAN BSee Sold Price
Sold202212.71 carat GIA Canary Yellow Diamond with 2.88cts Diamond Halo RingGIA certified 12.71 carat fancy light yellow diamond set in 18k white gold. This royal halo setting has 2.88 carats of G color VS clarity diamonds.See Sold Price
Sold2023Fancy Yellow Diamond 14K Gold Band Ring,16 round diamonds totaling 2.45 carats, white and yellow gold, with appraisal of $3,600.00, size 7.See Sold Price
Sold2022GIA Fancy Brown-Yellow Diamond RingGIA Certified 4.38 Carat Modified Cushion Cut Natural Fancy Brown-Yellow Diamond, 1.0 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond, Platinum and 18 Karat White Gold Ring. Fancy brown-yellow diamond, VS1 clarity.See Sold Price
Sold20221.03 CT Fancy Yellow Diamond /.38 CTW Dia Ring 18KThis is a certified and appraised 18 karat yellow gold fancy yellow diamond and white diamond ring. The 1.03 carat heart-shaped, fancy yellow, SI2 diamond is prong-set in a ring with .38 caratsSee Sold Price
Sold202318K Yellow Gold, White Gold & 6.67 Carat Diamond Ring18K Yellow Gold, White Gold & 6.67 Carat Diamond Ringfeaturing a Fancy yellow radiant cut diamond accented by round brilliant and trapezoid shaped diamonds• radiant cut diamond weighs 5.04 caratsSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausCertified Intense Yellow Diamond Solitaire Ring 1.25 Carat 10k White Gold Size 7US$10
Oct 12Bidhaus2.9 Carat Fancy Intense Yellow Diamond Engagement Ring with Platinum and 18K Yellow GoldUS$10
4 days LeftBidhausPlatinum and 18K White Gold Fancy Yellow Three Stone Ring with 2.53 Carat DiamondsUS$10
Oct 03Bidhaus3.21 Carat Radiant Cut Fancy Intense Yellow Diamond Ring with Trapezoid Side StonesUS$10