(7) WALT DISNEY STUDIOS MODEL SHEETS
Similar Upcoming Sales
A Pair of Original Production Animation Materials for The Little MermaidFeb 15, 2026Wild Bill HickokOriginal Disney Artist Drawn Animation Production Steamy Storyboard8 hrs LeftDisney Mulan's Original Character Sketches Chi Fu8 hrs LeftWalt Disney 1971 Snow White Original Model Sheet Custom Framed2 days LeftVirgil Ross Signed Bugs Bunny Model Sheet Custom Framed Warner Bros Animation2 days LeftWalt Disney's Comics and Stories Dell Silver Age: 1962 #265 Oct, See PicturesFeb 03, 2026A Fine Set Of Walt Disney Cartoons Painting CollectionFeb 07, 2026Virgil Ross Signed Looney Tunes Model Sheet Drawing Framed Porky Bugs Daffy6 days LeftWarner Bros Sylvester Original Production Drawing Custom Framed Art5 days LeftSketches, Illustrations and Caricatures.- Graphic artists, caricaturists & Illustrators 1920s - 1960Virgil Ross Signed Wile E Coyote Model Sheet Custom Framed Warner BrosFeb 04, 2026WALT DISNEY’S DONALD DUCK – TEST HOPPER GOLD KEY COMICS, EARLY 1960SFeb 05, 2026Original Story Boards, Jungle Bungle Comics for DisneyFeb 08, 2026Disney - Donald Duck Roller SkatingFeb 26, 2026Group of Lithograph Children’s Paper Dolls. Assorted 19th-c...Feb 19, 2026