Sold2024Pair of David Yurman Sterling Silver and Blue Topaz EarringsPair of David Yurman Sterling Silver and Blue Topaz Earrings Pierced style on posts, stamped and tested sterling silver/925, signed D.Y., 0.135 troy ounces total weight, modern design, good condition,See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver JewelrySterling Silver Jewelry Unmatched items, Italian made sterling necklace and pair Thai made silver earrings, stamped and tested sterling silver/925, 1.6 troy ounces total weight, modern designs, high pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Taxco Sterling Mid Century Necklace & Earrings SetHandcrafted Taxco Mexico Mexican sterling silver 925 choker necklace and screw back earrings. Modeled with a strongly influenced Mid Century Modern influenced design. All original patina. No monogramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Modern Sterling Silver Jewelry AssortmentAssortment of silver jewelry with a modern design. Features: - 2 pairs of earring both marked 925 one also marked Mexico. - Unmarked / untested cuff bracelet with hinge. - Necklace marked 925 Mexico TSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER KNOT STUD EARRINGSEarrings measure 8.3mm in diameterSterling silver studs with knot designEarrings are pre-owned, in good condition, minor wear, please refer to picturesStamped T & Co. 925Earring back have been replaceSee Sold Price
Sold2018JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER HUGE DANGLE HOOP EARRINGSEarrings measure 2.11" Long x 1.39" Wide Sterling silver large hoop design post earrings Earrings are pre-owned, shows minor wear, please refer to pictures Stamped J H 925 Total weight 21.1 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER UNION JACK STUD EARRINGSEarrings measure 14.5mm X 14.5mm Sterling silver union jack design post earrings Earrings are pre-owned, shows minor wear, please refer to pictures Stamped J H 925 Total weight 7.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER LARGE OVAL CLIP EARRINGSEarrings measure 1.20" Long x 0.90" Wide Sterling silver large clip on design Vintage Earrings are pre-owned, in good condition, please refer to pictures Stamped TIFFANY & Co. MEXICO 925 Total weightSee Sold Price
Sold2020JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER UNION JACK STUD EARRINGSEarrings measure 14.5mm X 14.5mm Sterling silver union jack design post earrings Earrings are pre-owned, shows minor wear, please refer to pictures Stamped J H 925 Total weight 7.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling and Diamonds Panther RingSterling and Diamonds Panther Ring Stamped and tested 925/sterling silver, signed JS, modern design (made in China), size 6.75, 0.185 troy ounces total weight, polished metal finish, panther motif, trSee Sold Price
Sold202318K GOLD & .925 Sterling Silver "H" Scroll Design Pierced Earrings, 1 in. diameter18K GOLD & .925 Sterling Silver "H" Scroll Design Pierced Earrings, 1 in. diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2024Women Vintage Sterling Silver Brooch W/ Modern DesignFOR SALE IS THIS VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER DESIGNER BROOCH WITH MODERN DESIGN. THE BROOCH MEASURES 4 1/8" LONG BY 1 1/2" WIDE AND WEIGHS 11.5g. ANY OTHER QUESTIONS, PLEASE ASK. BE SURE TO CHSee Sold Price
Sold2021Taxco Mexican Sterling Silver 925 Flower DangleVintage Mexican Taxco 925 sterling silver earrings. Floral design. The earrings are a pierced type and measure about 2" long. Marked for sterling, stamped Taxco Wonderful pieces to add to any jewelrySee Sold Price
Sold2020Women's Vintage Sterling Silver Brooch W/ Modern DesignFOR SALE IS THIS VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER DESIGNER BROOCH WITH MODERN DESIGN. THE BROOCH MEASURES 2 1/2" LONG BY 1 3/4" WIDE AND WEIGHS 7.8g. ANY OTHER QUESTIONS, PLEASE ASK. BE SURE TO CHESee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver 925 Taxco Modern Design Cuff BraceletSterling Silver 925 Taxco Modern Design Cuff Bracelet Size: 2.25 . x 1.5 hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Amazing 925 Silver & Gold plated Mexico BraceletNice and heavy Tane MT - 01, Mexico 925 sterling silver & gold plated bracelet, vintage modern design, 8 x 7/8 inches, 80.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Modern Contemporary RingFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL WOMEN'S .925 STERLING SILVER RING WITH A MODERN CONTEMPORARY DESIGN. THE RING WEIGHS 13.0g. THE SIZE OF THE RING IS A 6.0. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SUSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Modern Contemporary RingFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL WOMEN'S .925 STERLING SILVER RING WITH A MODERN CONTEMPORARY DESIGN. THE RING WEIGHS 10.3g. THE SIZE OF THE RING IS A 10.0. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lagos 18K Gold & Sterling Spike EarringsFine Lagos designer 18K gold and sterling silver .925 spike design hoop earrings. Approx 15.8g. Approx 1" drop.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Estate .925 Sterling Silver Modernist RingFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL WOMEN'S .925 STERLING SILVER RING WITH A MODERN CONTEMPORARY HAMMERED DESIGN. THE RING WEIGHS 26.3g. THE SIZE OF THE RING IS A 7.0. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Aquamarine Sterling Silver Crucifix Cross PendantNatural Aquamarine rough gemstone set into a modern design, stamped 925 sterling silver cross pendant. 1 7/8" L. 4.1 grams gemstone & silver.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mid-Century Modern Tigers Eye & Sterling BraceletThe lot features a solid 925 sterling silver bracelet set with a nice polished cabochon of Tigers Eye and amazing Mid-Century Modern design. The bracelet is either of Navajo Native American origin orSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Yellow Jade CZ Imperial Design EarringsItem: Sterling Silver Imperial Designed Earrings w Yellow Jade & CZ Brand: Jean Lin Collection Metal Purity: 925 Sterling Silver Gemstones: Yellow Jade and Cubic Zirconia Carat Weights: 1 Yellow JadeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ippolita Rock Candy 3/4 Hoop EarringsIppolita Rock Candy 3/4 Hoop Earrings Modern design, gently used, sterling silver composition (0.205 troy ounces total weight), pierced style on posts, with four faceted rock crystal in each measuringSee Sold Price
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Lovely Leaf Design Earrings 3.95 GramsUS$1
Jun 20Weatherham Estate Treasures.925 Sterling Silver Floral Design Round Shaped Earrings With LeverbacksUS$50
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryModern Design Real 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry 3.88 Grams Flower Ring Size 7US$1
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Fine Jewelry Earrings Heart Design 5.10 GramsUS$1
Jun 22Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Earrings Jewelry Loop Design Size 32 x 28 Mm. 4.16 G.US$1
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Dangle Earrings Jewelry Snowflake Design 2.15 GramsUS$1
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFINE 925 STERLING SILVER HANDMADE MODERN HAMMERED SHINY SLEEK FLOWER VASEUS$10