Sold2019.925 Sterling Silver Wide Bangle Bracelet Mesh Pattern.925 Sterling Silver Wide Bangle Bracelet Mesh Pattern. Marked: .925 ; Weighs: 1.46 oz. Size: 2 5/8 in. diameter, 1 in. wideSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Silver Somerset Mesh Bangle BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 6.50-7" wrist and is 15mm wide. MARKED: Tiffany & Co 925. WEIGHT: 57.2 grams. Comes with pouch. Gemstones have not been graded for coloSee Sold Price
Sold2019.925 Sterling Silver Heavy Wide Mesh Bracelet.925 Sterling Silver Heavy Wide Mesh Bracelet. Weighs 5.27 oz. Size: 7.5 in. length, 1.75 in. wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023[3] Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Wide Thick Bangle Bracelets Total Weight 107.6 grams[3] Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Wide Thick Bangle Bracelets Total Weight 107.6 grams; 3 in. x 1 1/8 in. ; 3 3/8 in. x 3/4 in. ; 3 1/8 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mex .925 Sterling Silver TR-131 Large Wide Bangle Bracelet with 6 Cabochons 3 in. x 7/8 in.Mex .925 Sterling Silver TR-131 Large Wide Bangle Bracelet with 6 Cabochons 3 in. x 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022925 Sterling Silver Mesh-Link Chain Bangle Bracelet 6.5"925 Sterling Silver Mesh-Link Chain Bangle Bracelet 6.5" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Somerset Mesh Bangle Bracelet .925 Sterling SilverWinner shall receive the exact item shown here. (RR)See Sold Price
Sold2023ATI Mexico Sterling Silver 925 Black Onyx BraceletHandcrafted Mexican sterling silver 925 and hardstone wide cuff bangle bracelet. Showcases an oval high polished black onyx stone in the center with scroll patterns around, the shoulders with a snailSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets 2pcEstate lot of two (2) Native American Indian handcrafted sterling silver 925 and gemstone wide bangle cuff bracelets. One (1) features an oval Landscape Picture Jasper oval cabochon nicely center stagSee Sold Price
Sold2019Wide Cuff Bangle Bracelet 925 Sterling SilverThis wide cuff bangle with mark 925 Sterling silver, size: 3" x 1"w.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Wide Bangle Bracelet, Braid PatternSterling Silver Wide Bangle Bracelet, Braid Pattern. Weighs: 1.41 oz. Marked: .925 ; Size: 2.75 inches diameter, .75 in. wide.See Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo American Indian Sterling Turquoise BraceletHand crafted sterling silver 925 and blue turquoise wide cuff bangle bracelet by Navajo silversmith Brugh Tsosie. The inlaid gemstone arranged in a cobblestone style manner with a twist rope cable setSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet BangleTiffany & Co. sterling silver mesh bracelet. Features a somerset woven mesh link bangle design. Slip on style. Marked on the interior of bracelet "925 Tiffany & Co". Inner diameter measures approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STERLING SILVER SOMERSET MESH WEAVE BANGLE BRACELET w BOX, POUCHTIFFANY STERLING SILVER SOMERSET MESH WEAVE BANGLE BRACELET w BOX, POUCH An Authentic pre-owned Tiffany & Co. Somerset mesh Sterling silver bracelet , Hallmarked inside, "Tiffany & Co. 925", ultra flSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet BangleTiffany & Co. sterling silver mesh bracelet. Features a somerset woven mesh link bangle design. Slip on style. Marked on the interior of bracelet "925 Tiffany & Co". Inner diameter measures approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Southwestern Sterling 925 Gemstone Cuff BraceletHandcrafted Native American Indian style sterling silver 925 and inlaid Semi Precious gemstone wide cuff bangle bracelet. Features geometric inspired designs with bezel set with azurite and amber caboSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexico Silver Turquoise Bracelet Necklace EarringsEstate lot of Mexico Mexican sterling silver 925 and crushed blue turquoise inlay wide cuff bangle bracelet, panel link necklace and a pair of pierced earrings. Bracelet measures 8 1/4" x 1 5/8". NeckSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Bracelets, Mesh BangleDouble strand mesh hook bangle bracelet, marked 925 ESPO/SIG (Joseph Esposito), 40.19 grams. 8'' toggle clasp filigree flower bracelet, marked DGS TURKEY 925, 33.06 grams.7.25'' cabochon black onyx &See Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Cuff BraceletHandcrafted wide cuffed bangle bracelet executed in sterling silver. Smooth high mirror polished finish. Retains its patina. Easily expandable to fit various wrist sizes. Signed ~ stamped sterling. ToSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Silver Atlas Wide Bangle BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver Atlas roman numeral wide bangle bracelet, 0.6875" W, 2.5" diameter, stamped: "ATLAS / T&CO. / AG 925 / ITALY." Approx: 0.97ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Somerset Domed Mesh Bangle BraceletTiffany & Co Somerset Domed Mesh Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver Medium Tiffany & Co Somerset Sterling Silver Domed Bangle flexible bracelet is signed Tiffany & Co 925 and weighs 123.5 grams. Inside mSee Sold Price
Sold2023JAi by John Hardy Sterling Silver Jungle Animal Africa Wide Dot Bracelet.STAMPED: JAi 925 DETAILS: Hefty solid sterling silver wide rope and dot ayu design hinged bracelet cuff bangle with embossed safari animals inside rhino, giraffe, elephant, tiger / lion. Double rope tSee Sold Price
Sold2017David Yurman Sterling Silver and 18 Karat Yellow GoldDavid Yurman Sterling Silver and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Wide Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Signed D.Y 925 750. Very good condition. Measures 7" L with opening, 1-3/4" W. Approx. weight: 78.9 grams. Shipping $32See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER HARD MESH BANGLE BRACELETAUTHENTIC TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER MESH BANGLEBangle inside measures 2.50" (will fit upto 7" wrist) Bangle measures 9.5mm wideSterling silver hard mesh slip on banglePre-owned, in good condition,See Sold Price
May 23Mannys JewelryWomens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Citrine CZ Bangle Bracelet 15.4g E2232US$80
6 days LeftHayley VenturesNative American Turqoise Bracelet Cuff w/ Sterling Silver Accent Bracelet & Hollow Bangle,US$30
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage Silver Bangle Bracelet, 8", Unisex, Signed Taxco, Mexico, 1970's-1980'sUS$20
May 22Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersT & B 925 SILVER BAMBOO BANGLE BRACELET THISTLE AND BEE Rare Vintage Thistle & Bee 925 SterlingUS$120
May 22Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY 925 SILVER ASYMMETRIC SLANT BANGLE BRACELET Rare Vintage Tiffany & Co. 925 Sterling SilverUS$675