Sold2019A Baccarat Glass Dish Length 7 1/2 inches.A Baccarat Glass Dish Length 7 1/2 inches. Estimate $100-200See Sold Price
Sold2023Five American Sterling Silver DishesFive American Sterling Silver Dishes 20th Century Length of largest 7 1/4 inches, total approximately 12 ounces. C The Alice Kwartler CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold202230 Pieces Baccarat CrystalHarcourt pattern, 12 fruit dishes@4.5 inches, 10 plates @7 3/4 inches, 8 underplates @ 6 1/4 inches, most with Baccarat stamp * 2 bowl, rim chipsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Pieces Chinese Rose Medallion Porcelain.A round dish with 12 holes in foot from original manufacture, 19th c., a double spouted sauce boat, marked made in China, early 20th c. Dish 7.3 inches diameter. Sauce boat 9.2 inches length, 3.25 incSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sioux Beaded Hide Pouches largest length 7 1/2 inchesSioux Beaded Hide Pouches EARLY 20th CENTURY lot of 3, two with salt and pepper beadwork largest length 7 1/2 inches Property sold to benefit the Acquisitions Fund of the Buffalo Bill Center of the WeSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Chancay Polychrome Dish Width 7 1/2 inches (19 cm).A Chancay Polychrome Dish Peru, Circa 12th-14th Century A.D. Width 7 1/2 inches (19 cm). Property from a California Private Collection Provenance: Private Collection, East Coast. NY-NJ Estate & AuctioSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Set of Three Baccarat Figures Length 7 inches.A Set of Three Baccarat Figures Length 7 inches. Estimate $300-500See Sold Price
Sold2021Gorham Sterling Silver Candy Dish Length 8 1/2 inches,Gorham Sterling Silver Candy Dishreticulated; 4.22 troy ounces.Length 8 1/2 inches, width 5 1/4 inches, height 1 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold202414K YELLOW GOLD AND MIXED STONE SLIDE BRACELET.Rubies, turquoise, sapphire and pearls, length 7 inches, 12.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Japanese Bronze Crab. Size 7 1/2 inches length.Japanese Bronze Crab. Size 7 1/2 inches length. Cast bronze Crab with nice patina.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14K Bracelet. Measures 7 1/2 inches length.Vintage 14K Bracelet. Measures 7 1/2 inches length.See Sold Price
Sold2022(5) Five 14K Bracelets, colored stones. Measures 7 1/2 inches length.(5) Five 14K Bracelets, colored stones. Measures 7 1/2 inches length.See Sold Price
Sold2019Hopi Basketry Cradle length 19 x width 7 1/2 inchesHopi Basketry Cradle EARLY 20th CENTURY with hide lacing and strands of blue glass beads length 19 x width 7 1/2 inches Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2018A Baccarat Handled Vase Height 7 1/2 inches.A Baccarat Handled Vase Height 7 1/2 inches. Estimate $100-200See Sold Price
Sold2018A Baccarat Polar Bear Length 6 1/2 inches.A Baccarat Polar Bear Length 6 1/2 inches. Estimate $100-200See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Retro PEN BOX in Hard Cast Composition - Ernest Hemingway Quote 7 1/2 inches lengthVintage Retro PEN BOX in Hard Cast Composition - Ernest Hemingway Quote 7 1/2 inches length x 3 3/4 in. x 3 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Large French Bronze & Baccarat Crystal Jewelry BoxLarge French Bronze & Baccarat Crystal Jewelry Box.Length: 7 inches Height: 6.7 inches Depth: 4.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Antique French crystal gilt bronze mountedAntique French crystal gilt bronze mounted centerbowl/planter. Ornate mounting. Unsigned. Condition: Scratched throughout and a bit foggy. Measures 4-1/2 inches tall, 12 inches length, 7 inches width.See Sold Price
Sold2022An 18K Yellow Gold Diamond Bracelet. Measures 7 1/2 inches in length. Clarity SI. J-K Color.An 18K Yellow Gold Diamond Bracelet. Measures 7 1/2 inches in length. Clarity SI. J-K Color.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Baccarat Part Stemware Service Height 7 1/2 inches.A Baccarat Part Stemware Service 6 pieces Height of tallest 7 1/2 inches. Property from the Estate of Sally Gatling Tomlinson, Atlanta, GeorgiaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 18 Karat Yellow Gold Link Bracelet. Measures 7 1/2 inches in length.A 18 Karat Yellow Gold Link Bracelet. Measures 7 1/2 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver and turquoise bracelet. Measures 7 1/2 inches in length. Stamped 925.Sterling Silver and turquoise bracelet. Measures 7 1/2 inches in length. Stamped 925.See Sold Price
Sold2022An Egyptian Black Granite LionAn Egyptian Black Granite Lion Roman Period or Later Length 12 7/16 inches (31.3 cm). Property from O'Gara and Wilson, Ltd., Chesterton, Indiana Provenance: Art Market, Cairo, Egypt, prior to 1955. L.See Sold Price
Sold2022HARDSTONE INLAID CINNABAR LACQUER FORTUNE PENDANTHeight: 1.7 inches. Length: 12 inches. Width: 7 inches. Height: 4.2cm Length: 30.5cm Width: 17.7cmSee Sold Price
6 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersPair of Majolica-glazed Parcel-gilt Shell-form Covered Dishes Probably England, 19th CenturyUS$300
Sep 30Mynt Auctions19th Century Sterling Silver French Center Pieces Pair with Cobalt Blue LinersUS$10
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage Joan Diamond Name ID Curb Chain Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 17.52 GramsUS$1,600
1015 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsWilliam and Mary by Lunt Sterling Silver Iced Tea Spoon Set 12 Pieces 7.625 InchesUS$10
515 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsGorham Sovereign Hispana Sterling Silver Iced Tea Spoon Set 12 pcs 7.75 inchesUS$10