Sold2022A PAIR OF BAMBOO ARM REST.A Pair of Bamboo Arm Rest, with Carved Bamboo-Grove Seven-Sage Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A BAMBOO ARM REST WITH CARVED PINE DESIGN.Bamboo Arm Rest with Carved Pine Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A BAMBOO ARM REST WITH CARVED LADIES DESIGN.Bamboo Arm Rest with Carved Ladies Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022Carved Bamboo Arm Rest with InscriptionCarved Bamboo Arm Rest with Inscription Length:26.5cm, Width:12.5cm, Good Condition Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reportsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Shoushan Stone Inlaid Child Pattern Bamboo Arm RestPair of Shoushan Stone Inlaid Child Pattern Bamboo Arm Rest ( 21.5 cm x 7 cm x 2 cm )See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Bamboo Arm RestCarved in characters. 10" (26cm) long. 19th. C.. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Carved Bamboo Arm restDecorated with 'ancient sages' motif, Qing Dynasty, 10 7/8 in. (27.6 cm) longSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE INSCRIBED BAMBOO ARMRESTA CHINESE INSCRIBED BAMBOO ARMREST Bamboo Arm-rest in an arch shape, the surface inscribed with poem in regular script, overall in caramel tone. DIMENSIONS: 2 3/4 in x 1 7/9 in x 10 5/6 in (L. 7 cm. WSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE PAIR FINE CHARACTER PATTERN BAMBOO ARM RESTQing Dynasty, High: 9.75-11.00 inch; Width: 2.5 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR OF FINELY CARVED BAMBOO ARM RESTQing Dynasty, High: 10.5 inch; Width: 4.0 inchSee Sold Price
2024Vintage Chinese Bamboo Arm RestVintage Chinese Bamboo Arm RestDimension:305 x 70(mm)12.01 x 2.75(inches)See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF FINE LANDSCAPE BAMBOO ARM RESTQing Dynasty; High: 10.5 inch; Width: 4.0 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Chinese Bamboo Arm Rest w Sages & Pine TreeVintage Chinese Bamboo Arm Rest w Sages & Pine Tree Dimension: 280x95x25(mm)11.02x3.74x0.98(inches) Weight 0.30 lbs/138 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF FINE CHARACTER PATTERN BAMBOO ARM RESTQing Dynasty, High: 9.75-11.00 inch; Diameter: 2.5 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE GEM STONE INLAID BAMBOO ARM RESTCHINESE GEM STONE INLAID BAMBOO ARM REST. L. 25.5 cm. W. 9 cm. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. Pick-up available in our NJ warehouse. We accept pre-sale offer, phonSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE BAMBOO ARM RESTCHINESE BAMBOO ARM REST. L.26 cm.W.9 cm.Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bidding and post sale offer. For buyers from China: We can aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two Chinese Bamboo Arm RestBoth of arch form carved with fisherman, with inscription. Approx. 10.7-3.3 inch (larger).See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Chinese Bamboo Arm RestVintage Chinese Bamboo Arm Rest Dimension: 292 x 76 x 8(mm) 11.5 x 2.99 x 0.31(inches) Weight 0.22 lbs/100 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Chinese Antique Bamboo Arm RestA Chinese Antique Bamboo Arm Rest; Size: L: 10-5/8"See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Carved Bamboo Arm RestChinese Carved Bamboo Arm Rest. Landscape carving with bridge. Signed in calligraphy. 3" W x 11" H. Information provided is according to consignor's description.See Sold Price
3 hrs LeftKarl's Collections Inc.Wood Mother of Pearl Inlaid Carved Magpie with Plum Flower Pattern Arm RestUS$10
Oct 20Cain Modern AuctionsPost Modern Arm Chair in the Style of Pace Collection, Leather UpholsteryUS$1
7 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Set 6 Maison Drucker style Wrapped Bamboo Dining Chairs. Two Arm Chairs. Four Side Chairs. Woven NavUS$150