Sold2022A HETIAN JADE BUDDHA STATUE ORNAMENT.Hetian Jade Buddha Statue Ornament. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the Carrall Family, with most acquired from Reginald Johnston’s legacy. Sir Reginald Fleming JohnsSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GILT BRONZE TIGER STATUE ORNAMENT.Gilt Bronze Tiger Statue Ornament with Tiger Print Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022AN ANTIQUE JADE IMMORTAL STATUE ORNAMENT.Antique Jade Immortal Statue Ornament.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GILT BRONZE FILIGREE DRAGON STATUE ORNAMENT.Gilt Bronze Filigree Dragon Statue Ornament.See Sold Price
Sold2022A BRONZE MONKEY STATUE ORNAMENT.Bronze Monkey Statue Ornament, Monkey Picking Peach Motif.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Gorgeous Boxwood Statue of "Tao Xuanming Steals Peach"A Gorgeous Boxwood Statue of "Tao Xuanming Steals Peach" From Qing DynastySize: 26.4cmx8.9cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A SILVERING BRONZE DRAGON STATUE ORNAMENT.Silvering Bronze Dragon Statue Ornament.See Sold Price
Sold2022A NARRA WOOD AUSPICIOUS BEAST STATUE ORNAMENT.Narra Wood Auspicious Beast Statue Ornament.See Sold Price
Sold2022A BRONZE LIUHAI AND GOLD-TOAD STATUE ORNAMENT.Bronze Liuhai and Gold-Toad Statue Ornament with Colored Painting, Represent for Advancement.See Sold Price
Sold2022A COPPER AUSPICIOUS BEAST STATUE ORNAMENT.Copper Auspicious Beast Statue Ornament.See Sold Price
Sold2024A CARVED JADE ELEPHANT ORNAMENTMeasurements: Length: 9cm, width: 6cm, Height: 5cm, Weigth: 350g The recumbent elephant is well carved with its head turned to one side, the stone is of evenly warm white tone with russet skins.See Sold Price
1 day LeftYorkville Auction AppraisalsSILVER FILIGREE ELEPHANT STATUE. SILVER FILIGREE ELEPHANT STATUE. .For condition report pleaseUS$200
Jun 12Oakridge Auction GalleryA Chinese shiwan-glazed 'Luohan on elephant' statue, 19th centuryUS$150
7 days LeftKamy INCTibet Royal family Pure Bronze Hot Cast Fine Lotus Lucky Elephant Statue FortuneUS$295