Sold2022AN ANTIQUE JADE IMMORTAL STATUE ORNAMENT.Antique Jade Immortal Statue Ornament.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GILT BRONZE TIGER STATUE ORNAMENT.Gilt Bronze Tiger Statue Ornament with Tiger Print Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A BRONZE MONKEY STATUE ORNAMENT.Bronze Monkey Statue Ornament, Monkey Picking Peach Motif.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SILVERING BRONZE DRAGON STATUE ORNAMENT.Silvering Bronze Dragon Statue Ornament.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SET OF GILT BRONZE MAID STATUE ORNAMENTS.A Set of Gilt Bronze Maid Statue Ornaments.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE BEAR STATUE ORNAMENTS.A Pair of Gilt Bronze Bear Statue Ornaments.See Sold Price
Sold20182 Bronze Asian immortals statues2 Bronze Asian immortals statues, finely patinated, appx 8"t.See Sold Price
Sold20172 Bronze Asian immortals statues2 Bronze Asian immortals statues, finely patinated, appx 8"t.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GILT BRONZE CICADA STATUE, QING DYNASTY.Gilt Bronze Cicada Statue Ornament, Inlaid with Jewels, Qing Dynasty.See Sold Price
Sold2021Ansonia Triumph Mirror Sided Parlor ClockAntique Ansonia Triumph Mirror Sided parlor Clock. Paper dial, signed T&S movement, walnut case, plate glass mirrors, good front glass, bronze metal statues & ornaments, correct finials. 24 1/2"x16 1/See Sold Price
Sold2022A GILT BRONZE FILIGREE DRAGON STATUE ORNAMENT.Gilt Bronze Filigree Dragon Statue Ornament.See Sold Price
6 days LeftMetropolitan Auction of Art.-Regis AuctionA MING DYNASTY GILT BRONZE GUANGONG IMMORTAL STATUE.J112.US$4,750
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsAntique to Ancient Chinese Circa Ming Bronze Statue Emperor Immortal Warrior Warlord Gilt Traces 10iUS$275(6 bids)
Jun 15Fine Arts OutletHawk Bronze Statue standing on Stump on Marble - Size: 12"L x 15"W x 29"H.US$1,025