Sold2022CARVED HETIAN JADE PARROT VESSEL GONG WITH STANDLength: 3.7 inches. Width: 1.7 inches. Height: 2.3 inches. Length: 9.5cm Width: 4.2cm Height: 5.8cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE VESSEL "DOU" WITH POEM DESIGN.Hetian Jade Vessel "Dou" with Carved Poem Design and Beast-Shaped Ears.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE VESSEL "GU" WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Hetian Jade Vessel "Gu" with Carved Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Hetian Jade 'Dragon Head' VesselA Hetian Jade 'Dragon Head' Vessel. Finely carved in the form of a dragon with barbels, head raising. Chinese Qing Dynasty. Size:10cmx5.5cmx12cm. Weight:421.2g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Carved Hetian Jade Washer with Buff SurfaceCarved Hetian Jade Washer with Buff Surface Height:11cm, Length:12.8cm, Good Condition Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition repoSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARVED HETIAN JADE TEAPOTHeight: 9.1 inches. Width: 7.5 inches. Weight: inches. Height: 23cm Width: 19cm Weight: 1197gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE VESSEL "YI" WITH BEAST DESIGN.Hetian Jade Vessel "Yi" with Beast Face Design, with Bulging Arris Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022CARVED HETIAN JADE 'LION' INCENSE BURNERHeight: 10.2 inches. Width: 10.2 inches. Weight: inches. Height: 25.8cm Width: 26cm Weight: 3380gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Qing Dynasty - Carved Hetian Jade Hornoring ToolH: 7 7/8 in(20cm) w: 2 3/4 in(7cm) wt:166gSee Sold Price
Sold2020SET OF CHINESE CARVED HETIAN JADE ORNAMENTBEAD-D:0.9CM; L:5.3;H:5.2W:4.1CM; 11.6CM; W:6.4CM; H:14.7CMSee Sold Price
Sold2020SET OF CHINESE CARVED HETIAN JADE SEAL5.7*5.7*7CM; 6.3CM; W:4.2CM; D:2.0CM; H:3.6CM;See Sold Price
Sold2022CARVED HETIAN JADE 'DRAGON' TABLE SCREENHeight: 6.7 inches. Width: 7.2 inches. Weight: inches. Height: 17cm Width: 18.4cm Weight: 454gSee Sold Price
Sold2021CARVED HETIAN JADE TRIPOD DOUBLE LOOPPROVENANCE: From Estate of Garold G. Darty (1930 – Aug, 2019) of Bear, Delaware. A Private Collector. A CHINESE CARVED HETIAN JADE TRIPOD DOUBLE LOOP HANDLE CENSER 12.8 cm H x 19 cm L x 11.8 cm W xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carved Hetian Jade Landscape&Figure Brush PotLength: 12.6cm Height: 16.8cm Weight: 1920gSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Carved Hetian Jade Table ScreenThis table screen is finely carved into dragon designs with hallow carving technique. 精致和田白玉红木做镂空雕龙纹 &See Sold Price
Sold2020SET OF CHINESE CARVED HETIAN JADE SNUFF BOTTLECENSER-D:8CM; H:5CM; SNUFF BOTTLE-L:5*8*5CMSee Sold Price
Sold201719TH C., A CARVED HETIAN JADE BOXFinely carved Chinese white jade censer. Smooth and finely carved white jade of globular body, domed lids with hanging ring. Lid and body decorated with archaic geometrical pattern. Height 6.3cm, DiamSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Carved HeTian Jade Ruyi ScepterA Carved HeTian Jade Ruyi Scepter. Dimension: 35cm x 9cm x 6 cm Weight: 645gSee Sold Price
5 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryExquisite Chinese Qing Dynasty Hetian Jade Carved Fortune Dragon & Buddha StatueUS$3,800
5 days LeftQuan Rong GallerySuperb Old Chinese Hetian Jade Carved Double Rings Phoenix Jade PotUS$5,000