Sold2021CHINESE PORCELAIN BLUE AND WHITE PLAQUE OF MEN INCHINESE PORCELAIN BLUE AND WHITE PLAQUE OF MEN IN BAMBOO SIGNED BY WANGBU. L. 88 cm. W. 37 cm. Shipping cost $200 to US 48 states and $600 for oversea International delivery. Local pickup at our officSee Sold Price
Sold2022WANG BU BLUE & WHITE WATER POTDimensions: Width: 9cm, Height: 10cm Chinese Qing Dynasty WangBu Blue and White Porcelain Brush washer. The porcelain potted with a shallow body, slight deep, globular body, raised on ring foot base sSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Wangbu Style CupBlue and white decor in egg shell porcelain, depicting bird with signed Chinese writing, marked on bottom with seal mark, 7 cm. in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr. Chinese Blue & White Signed Porcelain JarsPair of Chinese blue and white porcelain lidded jars decorated with foliate motif and four character signature underside. 10.25"H x 4.25"W. Condition report: One jars lid is glued are stuck, I have noSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Blue & White Signed Hexagonal VaseChinese blue & white hexagonal vase signed underside with blue square seal mark and features village landscape scenes. Measures: 16"H x 7"W. Condition report: Good condition, please see all photos. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Blue & White Signed Porcelain PlanterChinese blue and white porcelain planter decorated with cherry blossoms. Four character mark signature underside. Measures 7"H x 9.25"W. Condition report: Good condition, please examine all photos cloSee Sold Price
Sold2020PAIR CHINESE BLUE & WHITE SIGNED PALACE JARSPair Chinese Blue & White Porcelain Signed Palace Jars. Decorated with Flying Dragons and Phoenix with Surrounding Clouds and Blossoms. Foo Lion Finials. Height 18"See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Blue & White Signed Porcelain VaseChinese blue & white porcelain hand painted vase Four character calligraphy mark to base. Measures: 11" H x 7-3/4" W. From a Palm Beach estate. Local pickup or third party shipping required.See Sold Price
Sold2018Two Chinese Blue & White Signed Porcelain VasesBud vase measures 3-1/4" Tall. Bottle form vase measures 8-3/4" Tall. Both in overall good condition. Local Pick Up or Third Party Shipping Required.See Sold Price
Sold2022QIANLONG BLUE & WHITE WATER POT ON STANDPROVENANCE: John Gorse (1945-2020) of Charleston, SC. A business entrepreneurs, private collectors. A retired as senior vice president for legal and regulatory affairs in 1981. After retirement he focSee Sold Price
Sold2024QIANLONG BLUE & WHITE WATER POTMeasurements: Length: 12.2cm, Width: 12.2cm, Height: 8cm Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Blue and White Porcelain Water Pot. Potted in water pot, bell shaped body, deep curvature, of a deep vessel, rounSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese Blue and White Signed Figural PotAntique Chinese Blue and White Signed Figural Pot. 7 inches H x 8.25 diameter. Signed on base.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese blue and white waterpot19th century, painted lotus and branches exterior. Kangxi four characters underglaze blue mark. Length 10.8cm Height 6.8cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese blue and white signed porcelain plaque.Chinese blue and white signed porcelain plaque. 15" wide x 24" tall.See Sold Price
Sold20223 Pcs Chinese Blue and White Signed PorcelainChinese porcelain group includes a pair of cherry blossom-themed ginger jars, four character signature underside (5"H x 5"W); Teapot decorated with seaside village theme (8"H x 6.5"W). Condition reporSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Blue and White waterpotKangxi Period, painted lions, lotus and branches. Leaves decorated foot. Diameter 8cmGood condition Provenance: Private collection of NottinghamSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Of Chinese Blue And White Signed Porcelain Dishes Floral VinesTitle: Pair Of Chinese Blue And White Signed Porcelain Dishes Floral Vines Description: Pair Of Chinese Blue And White Signed Porcelain Dishes Floral Vines Here are the specifications Circa:See Sold Price
Sold2016CHINESE BLUE & WHITE JUG - SIGNEDChinese Export Water Jug. Signed. Near Eastern shape executed in the Ming manner with floral design. With conical neck, globular body and long pulled handle. The neck is decorated with a wide band ofSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Blue & White Porcelain Signed VaseChinese Blue & White Porcelain Bottle Form Vase. Signed on the bottom. Measures 7 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese Blue & White Dish - SignedAntique Chinese Blue & White Dish - Signed. Antique Chinese blue and white porcelain dish, signed on back. Likely 19th century. 9.25 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2020CHINESE BLUE WHITE PORCELAIN WATER POTDimension: 7.7 x 8.3 inches, 19.5 x 21 cm.See Sold Price
Sold201518th/19th C. Chinese Blue and White Water Pot18th/19th century blue and white porcelain water pot, China, decorated with peaches, bergamots and pomegranates, with six character Qing Qianlong mark on base, 4 3/4" h.See Sold Price
Sold2024MING BLUE AND WHITE WATER POTDimensions: Length: 31.3 cm, Width: 31.3 cm, Height: 13.3 cm Chinese Ming Dynasty Blue and White Porcelain Water Pot. Potted with a shallow body, slight deep, wide flaring round rim, globular body, raSee Sold Price
Sold2023A CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE WATER POT, 19TH CENTURYA Chinese porcelain water pot decorated in cobalt blue with figures and their servant on their sampan in a lake landscape, further stylized with Chinese inscriptions "poems". Height: 18 cm. Diameter:See Sold Price
13 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsRare Chinese Porcelain Blue White Plate Three Star Gods Qing Period 19th CenturyUS$250
6 days LeftDenise Ryan AuctionsAntique Signed Chinese Leaf Form Dish, Blue & White Hand Painted Porcelain with DragonUS$15(2 bids)