Sold2020Antique Cloisonne Flower Pot Decorated with JadeAntique Cloisonne Flower Pot Decorated with Jade Flowers and Stems. Height: 7"See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Jade Flower Cloisonne Pot OrnamentPair of Jade Flower Cloisonne Pot Ornament (10.2 x 8.5 x 4.5 inches each)See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Antique Chinese Cloisonne Enamel Pots w/ Jade Trees, 19th Century. A pair of Chinese "JadePair Antique Chinese Cloisonne Enamel Pots w/ Jade Trees, 19th Century. A pair of Chinese "Jade Trees" in cloisonne planters. The cloisonne enamel pots are decorated with floral scrolls on a turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese jade tree in cloisonne pot, 21"hChinese jade tree, having polychrome peony blossoms and green leaves, flanked by two smaller trees, resting in a rectangular pot decorated with cloisonne lotus scroll and leiwen on a turquoise ground,See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Chinese Jade and Agate FlowersChina, 19th C., pair of Jade and Agate flower creations twisting with leaves and branches rising from Cloisonne pots decorated with floral designs against blue ground. Height 14 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Stone Tree In Cloisonne PlanterDESCRIPTION: Antique stone tree composed of jade leaves and flowers carved from various semi-precious stones. Tree is mounted in a cloisonne flower pot decorated with floral and foliage motifs againstSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Cloisonne Mythological Beasts Box with JadeChinese Cloisonne Mythological Beasts Box with Jade Plaque 4''x9''. Oval polychrome decorated box with mythological beasts motif. Relief bat ornament with inset pierced jade lock pendant 3.5'' diameteSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE DRAGON PATTERN ORNAMENTSA CLOISONNE DRAGON PATTERN ORNAMENTS 38 cm W x 23 cm H x Weight 4220 gram. Made in the form of a jade musical stone, both sides decorated with five-claws dragons amidst clouds, against turquoise grounSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Cloisonne Jade TreeDESCRIPTION: A Chinese Cloisonne semi precious stone jade tree, depicting a footed square pot decorated with turquoise blue champleve decorative design. CIRCA: 20th Century. ORIGIN: China. DIMENSIONS:See Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Cloisonne Pot with Jade Flower PetalsA Pair of Cloisonne Pot with Jade Flower Petals. Height: 14" Provenance: From Pasadena Antique CentreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cloisonne jade sheep ornaments of the Qing DynastyHeight:16cmBase Length:17cmWidth:10.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Chinese Jade & Gem Stone Tree in CloisonneCloisonne Pot Carved jade leaves, carnelian & gem stone flowers and buds adorn branches of tree, set in long octagonal cloisonne pot. 26"H X 28"W X 24"D. Good condition, see photos. Shipping options:See Sold Price
Sold2024Two Lg Chinese Jade, Quartz BonsaiComprised of a Chinese cloisonne pot with jade,quartz, and spinach tree branch, leaves, and flowers. Approx. 22.5-11.0-15.0 inches (Each). The Estate of the Los Angeles Store Closed Sale.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE HARDSTONE FLOWER BOUQUET IN CLOISONNE POT, H 20", W 12"CHINESE HARDSTONE FLOWER BOUQUET IN CLOISONNE POT, H 20", W 12" A Chinese carved hardstone flower bouquet in a cloisonne pot. Includes jade, agate, and quartz petals.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Cloisonne Flower Pot and PlateChinese cloisonne flower pot decorated with two vignettes of interior scenes and floral over blue ground patterns. Measures 5"H x 8"W. Chinese cloisonne 8" plate, decorated with birds with floral bordSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Chinese jade treesPair of Chinese jade trees set in cloisonne pots, quartz, jade and agate. 22''hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Cloisonne Flower Pot with Jade Leaves & FlowerChinese Cloisonne Flower Pot with Jade Leaves & Flower Petals. Height: 24"Provenance: From Pasadena Antique Center, CaliforniaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Cloisonne Flower Pot with Jade Leaves & FlowerChinese Cloisonne Flower Pot with Jade Leaves & Flower Petals. Comes fitted with a woodens stand. Height: 23" (with stand)See Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE, CLOISONNE FLOWER POT WITH JADE FLOWERSVintage Cloisonne Flower Pot with Jade Flowers. Overall Good Condition. Approximate Measurements: 8 3/4 in H x 14 in. W x 6 1/2 in. D See PhotosSee Sold Price
3 days LeftJasper52Rare Pair Japanese Cloisonne Enamel Herons on a Pond Flower Pots CachepotsUS$6,000
Oct 03Walnut Tree Auction House, Inc.Bronze Cloisonne Inlaid Jade Carved Flower Pattern RuYi OrnamentUS$500
22 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryChinese Style Cloisonné Painted Style Small PotUS$25
3 days LeftJasper52Rare Antique Meiji Japanese Cloisonne White Enamel Butterfly Plate Charger Attributed to GOTOUS$2,600
4 days LeftWalnut Tree Auction House, Inc.Pair of Bronze Cloisonne Inlaid Gilt Bronze Carved Flower Pattern Pot and Reishi Mushroom ShapeUS$500
3 days LeftJasper52Antique Japanese Cloisonne Flying Cranes Landscape Enamel Plate Goto SchoolUS$1,700