Sold2022A HETIAN JADE LIDDED CENSER WITH SILVER INLAY.Hetian Jade Lidded Censer with Silver Inlay, Beast-Shaped Ears and Mobile Rings.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE LIDDED CENSER WITH BEAST DESIGN.Hetian Jade Lidded Censer with Beast Face Design, Beast-Shaped Ears and Mobile Rings.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE LIDDED CENSER WITH TWO EARS.Hetian Jade Lidded Censer with Carved Beast Face Design, Two Ears.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE LIDDED CENSER WITH BEAST DESIGN.Hetian Jade Lidded Censer with Auspicious Beast Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CENSER WITH GOAT-SHAPED EARS.Hetian Jade Lidded Censer with Goat-Shaped Ears and Mobile Rings.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CENSER WITH BEAST FACE DESIGN.Hetian Jade Lidded Censer with Carved Beast Face Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CENSER, INLAID WITH JEWELS.Hetian Jade Lidded Censer with Ruyi-Shaped Ears, Inlaid with Jewels.See Sold Price
Sold2017Bronze Buddhist Sculptures and CenserGrouping of 3 patinated bronze pieces. -Lidded censer on pedestal foot. Has slight tilt/ lean. Height with lid: 12" -Two figural statues. Height: 7 3/4" Imperfections to all. No noticeable maker's marSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOT OF TWO POTTERY BUST & LIDDED CENSER - MARKEDLOT OF TWO POTTERY BUST & LIDDED CENSER - MARKED Lot of two pottery items, to include female bust, 8 x 11", stamped on inside and signed "J.J. Jacob" on reverse; lidded censer on pedestal, 13", made iSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE BUDDHA STATUE, JASPER PEDESTAL.Hetian Jade Buddha Statue and Jasper Pedestal.See Sold Price
Sold2016Japanese Silver / Enamel Censer, MeijiJapanese silver and enamel lidded censer, finial in the shape of chrysanthemum bud, filigree work on globular body on pedestal foot, 4.75"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Hetian Jade Censer With Poem InscriptionsA Hetian Jade Censer With Poem Inscriptions. Chinese Qing Dynasty. Marked. Size:Censer:5.8cmx9.3cm. Weight:163.4g; Jasper Stand:3.6cmx8cm. Weight:110.8gSee Sold Price
Sold2022HETIAN JASPER SQUARE VASE, THE IMPERIAL COURT IN THE QING DYNASTY IN CHINAHETIAN JASPER SQUARE VASE, THE IMPERIAL COURT IN THE QING DYNASTY IN CHINA H. 32 cm. W. 15.6 cm. Weight 3440 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE CLOISONNE LIDDED CENSERCHINESE CLOISONNE LIDDED CENSER. Four character on bottom. H. 45 cm. W. 37 cm. Domestic shipping $100 and oversea $300. Combined shipping available. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bidding and post saSee Sold Price
2023QING DYNASTY, HETIAN JASPER VASEQING DYNASTY, HETIAN JASPER VASE H. 32 cm. W. 14.5 cm. Weight 3254 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JASPER BRUSH POT WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Hetian Jasper Brush Pot with Dragon Design. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the Carrall Family, with most acquired from Reginald Johnston’s legacy. Sir Reginald FlemiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hetian jasper box from Qing Dynasty in ChinaH:9.5cm,W:12cm,weight:1581.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY HETIAN JASPER GUANYINQING DYNASTY HETIAN JASPER GUANYIN; H:25.5cm W:18cm Wt:5110gSee Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY COURT HETIAN JASPER DRAGON PATTERN FLAT VASECHINESE QING DYNASTY COURT HETIAN JASPER DRAGON PATTERN FLAT VASE H. 32.5 cm. W. 17.5 cm. Weight 2943 gram.See Sold Price
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage Tangerine lidded pedestal candy jar | vintage blown glass - applied filigree/lace glass jarCA$60