Sold2024Chinese Porcelain Famille Rose Nine Peaches Bottle VaseLovely design creation from the Qing Dynasty, the elegant raised peach design signifies longevity, immortality. Hand painted in overglaze polychrome enamels in peach, pink, green and yellow over whiteSee Sold Price
2021CHINESE QING DYNASTY FAMILLE ROSE BOTTLECHINESE QING DYNASTY FAMILLE ROSE BOTTLE H. 32 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY FAMILLE ROSE BOTTLECHINESE QING DYNASTY FAMILLE ROSE BOTTLE ; H. 26 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Qing Dynasty Famille Rose BottleQing Dynasty Famille Rose Bottle: 23cm*8cm; 清官窑粉彩花鸟瓶:23厘米*8厘米See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF QING DYNASTY FAMILLE ROSE BOTTLESA PAIR OF QING DYNASTY FAMILLE ROSE BOTTLESH27.7cm, W12cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty, Famille Rose Flower BottleQing Dynasty, Famille Rose Flower BottleSee Sold Price
Sold2024QING DYNASTY QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE BOTTLE VASEPROVENANCE: William Worthing March (1940 - 2023) was the proud owner of a kennel club in Florida where he raised racing greyhounds in his early career. Later in life he became a jeweler and opened hisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Famille Carved Poetry Ornamental BottleQing Dynasty Famille Carved Poetry Ornamental BottleSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY FAMILLE ROSE REVOLVING HEART BOTTLECHINESE QING DYNASTY FAMILLE ROSE REVOLVING HEART BOTTLE ; H. 40 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY FAMILLE ROSE HOLLOW REVOLVING BOTTLEQING DYNASTY FAMILLE ROSE HOLLOW REVOLVING BOTTLEH33.6cm, W20.2cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINA'S LATE QING DYNASTY GUANGXU FAMILLE ROSE CELESTIAL BOTTLECHINA'S LATE QING DYNASTY GUANGXU FAMILLE ROSE CELESTIAL BOTTLE H. 57 cm.See Sold Price
202318TH CENTURIES CHINESE QING DYNASTY QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE GARLIC BOTTLE18TH CENTURIES CHINESE QING DYNASTY QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE GARLIC BOTTLE ; H. 19 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Famille Penglai Wonderland Ornamental BottleQing Dynasty Famille Penglai Wonderland Ornamental BottleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Famille Carved Characters Ornamental BottleQing Dynasty Famille Carved Characters Ornamental BottleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty,Famille Rose Landscape Appreciation BottleQing Dynasty,Famille Rose Landscape Appreciation BottleSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY FAMILLE ROSE PINE CRANE LONGEVITY PEACH PEN HOLDERQING DYNASTY FAMILLE ROSE PINE CRANE LONGEVITY PEACH PEN HOLDER; H:14.5cm D:10cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019QING DYNASTY FAMILLE-ROSE FIGURE SNUFF BOTTLE清瓷胎青花釉里红得胜还朝鼻烟壶 1750-1850 来源:欧洲收藏家 HSee Sold Price
Sold2022QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN ROTATION VASEMeasurements: Width: 28cm, Height: 42cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Famille Rose Porcelain Bottle Vase. The porcelain potted in shape vases, large thick and tall, globular mid body, flaring mouth riSee Sold Price
Sold2021QIANLONG TURNING HEART FAMILLE ROSE ROTATING VASEPROVENANCE: From Clayton, Delaware Private Collector. Dimensions (cm): Heigth: 45.5 Diam.: 20.5 Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Porcelain Bottle Rotating Vase. The porcelain potted in bottlSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE QING CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATEAn antique Chinese, Qing Dynasty, Famille Rose porcelain ladies longevity wishing plate with Magu fairy. The plate is adorned with a hand painted image of an Immortal fairy with a deer and a boy in aSee Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR QING FAMILLE ROSE AMPHORA CELESTIAL VASESPROVENANCE: From private collectors in Plano, Texas. Measurements: Height: 28.5 cm, Diam: 17cm Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty YongZheng Famille Rose Porcelain Bottle Vases. The porcelain potted in shapeSee Sold Price
Sold2021FAMILLE ROSE AMPHORA ZUN VASEDimensions: Height: 28 cm, Length: 22cm, Width: 16cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Period, Qianlong Famille Rose bottle jar. Potted with a large cylinder vessel, jar shape, having thick and tall potted body, oSee Sold Price
Sold2023QING QIANLONG HOLLOW FAMILLE ROSE BOTTLE VASEDimensions: Width: 11 cm, Height: 19 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Hollow Famille Rose Bottle Vase. Potted in bottle shape, having thick and tall potted body, sturdily potted in a bulbous body, ovoSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF KANGXI COLORFUL BOTTLE VASESPROVENANCE: From Clayton, Delaware Private Collector. Dimensions (cm): Heigth: 43 Diam.: 13 Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty KangXi Famille Rose Porcelain Bottle Vases. The porcelain potted in bottle shapSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Qianlong Famille Rose Five Blessings and Nine Peaches Longevity Flat BottleUS$1,200
6 days LeftGERONTIUS AUCTIONCHINESE PORCELAIN FAMILLE ROSE LONGEVITY PEACH BOTTLE, QING DYNASTY, GUANGXU MARK£500
5 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Yongzheng Period Famille Rose Longevity Offering Picture PlateUS$1,000
5 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Qing Dynasty Famille Rose Fortune Beast Porcelain Snuff BottleUS$70
6 days LeftGERONTIUS AUCTIONCHINESE PORCELAIN BLUE AND WHITE AND FAMILLE ROSE FLORAL BOTTLE, QING DYNASTY, QIANLONG MARK£500
6 days LeftGERONTIUS AUCTIONCHINESE PORCELAIN YELLOW GROUND FAMILLE ROSE EIGHT-TREASURE-DECORATED BOTTLE, QING DYNASTY, QIANLONG£500
6 days LeftGERONTIUS AUCTIONCHINESE PORCELAIN FAMILLE ROSE FIGURATIVE BOTTLE, QING DYNASTY, QIANLONG MARK£500
5 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Qing Dynasty Famille Rose Loong Boat Race & Figure Design Porcelain Snuff BottleUS$600
6 days LeftGERONTIUS AUCTIONCHINESE PORCELAIN FAMILLE ROSE LONGEVITY AND HAPPINESS TEAPOT, QING DYNASTY DAOGUANG MARK£100
Auctioneum Ltd - Bristol & BathPAIR OF QING DYNASTY FAMILLE ROSE BOWLS 清 道光粉彩矾红£2,500