Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty Kangxi, colorful figure decoration, JIANG JUN PotH. 41 cm.W. 25 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty Kangxi, Colorful character decoration, BottleH. 44 cm.W. 27 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty Kangxi, Black Glay,Famille Rose porcelain figure, BottleH. 21.5 cm.W. 9.5 cm.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE QING DYNASTY KANGXI PERIOD BLUE AND WHITECHINESE QING DYNASTY KANGXI PERIOD BLUE AND WHITE FIGURE BOTTLE; H. 48 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty Kangxi, red and green color, figure decoration, Porcelain BottleH. 20 cm.W. 12.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF KANGXI COLORFUL BOTTLE VASESPROVENANCE: From Clayton, Delaware Private Collector. Dimensions (cm): Heigth: 43 Diam.: 13 Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty KangXi Famille Rose Porcelain Bottle Vases. The porcelain potted in bottle shapSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty, "Kangxi year" blue and white lion play ball figure flat bottleH:38cm,W:26cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLORFUL CHARACTER STORY BOTTLE OF KANGXI IN THE QING DYNASTY, WITH "KANGXI" MARK清康熙五彩人物故事瓶,“大清康熙年制”款 Colorful character story bottle of KangxiSee Sold Price
Sold2021A CHINESE WUCAI FIGURE AND STORY PORCELAIN VERTEA Chinese wucai figure and story porcelain verte vase Qing dynasty Kangxi period 46.6 cm H x 19.2 cm Diam The bottle has lips, a straight neck, bulging shoulders and abdomen, and round feet. The wholeSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Qing Dynasty Doucai Glazed Bottle VaseDoucai glazed porcelain bottle vase, China, Qing Dynasty, decorated with dense vine and colorful flower pattern, with Kangxi mark on base, 15 1/2" h.See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty Kangxi, figure decoration, blue and white porcelain, Pen HolderH. 15 cm.W. 18 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY KANGXI FIGURE BOXCHINESE QING DYNASTY KANGXI FIGURE BOX H. 10 cm. W. 17.2 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE QING DYNASTY KANGXI FIGURE PLATECHINESE QING DYNASTY KANGXI FIGURE PLATE ; H. 4 cm. Diam. 22 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) Chinese Red Copper Snuff Bottles.Includes a Qing? dynasty Kangxi snuff bottle displaying a blue and white garden scene of ladies and servants with a copper red overlay - base bears a 6 character mark; and an unmarked snuff bottle disSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Polychrome Glazed Figural Roof TileA Chinese polychrome painted and glazed pottery / terracotta figural roof tile, late 19th / early 20th century Qing Dynasty. The colorful figure depicts a warrior or scholar. Measures 9.25" high, 6.25See Sold Price
Oct 05Eastern Art Auction HouseA Qing Dynasty. Kangxi Pink Painted Knife Horse Man PlateUS$100(1 bid)
4 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Inscription: Made in the Kangxi Period of the Qing Dynasty, a colorful hand-painted plate withUS$300
2 days LeftHUNG YUN ZHAI AUCTION HOUSE INCQing Dynasty Kangxi Colorful square vase with flowers and birdsUS$300
5 days LeftGERONTIUS AUCTIONCHINESE PORCELAIN BLUE AND WHITE AUSPICIOUS BEAST MEI BOTTLE, QING DYNASTY, KANGXI MARK£500(1 bid)
5 days LeftEastern Art Auction HouseA piece of Qing Kangxi colorful birthday picture stick mallet bottleUS$100
5 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseAn Exquisite Blue and White Eight Treasures Pattern Snuff BottleUS$300
Oct 05Amazing International GroupQing Dynasty Qianlong year colorful flower pattern pan mouth bottleUS$500
Oct 05Eastern Art Auction HouseA Piece Of Hetian Jade Treasure Inlaid Pine, Bamboo, Plum Figure BottleUS$100