Sold2024A Vintage Navajo Rug [Ship Rock, New Mexico]A Vintage Navajo Rug. Measures 48 x 29.25 inches. Fair to good condition, some areas with losses. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided asSee Sold Price
Sold2021Choice Vintage Navajo Rug BlanketVery nice 76 x 40 inch Navajo Rug, Great condition colors and design. Tight weave. Excellent condition. 1920’sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Navajo Rug est.1920-1930Klagetoh Trading Post rug estimated 1920 - 1930, 98" x 57" recently cleaned, any stains could be permanent.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Navajo Rug Brown and RedOverall great condition. Some surface wear and holes. Approx. dimensions 83 in. L x 54 in. W. Weight 8 lbs. 14 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Navajo RugPossibly a J.B. Moore Crystal Rug. Approx. dimensions 70 in. W x 53 in H. Weight 7 lbs. 14 oz. Condition: Minor staining and .25 in. scattered holes, metal rings sewn to one edge for hanging.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Navajo RugA nice 1920-1940's Navajo Indian rag. Clean with no damage. 52 x 26 inchesSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Navajo RugAvailable here for your consideration is a vintage Navajo rug. This is a good looking large rug! A lot of blocks and triangles are used to create the three diamonds that make the center pattSee Sold Price
SoldLarge Vintage Navajo RugAvailable here for your consideration is a large vintage Navajo rug. This large and long rug has a great pattern of crosses and blocks in contrasting white and black with two borders. The inner borderSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo RugA vintage Navajo rug. Measures 33 x 74.5 inches. Very good condition. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion only and is no gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Navajo Rugbrick red field with repeating serrated diamond pattern and repeating serrated diamond border, diamonds in ivory and dark brown, possibly a Red Mesa pattern. 67 x 43 in. Additional high-resolution phSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Rug or Weaving 42" x 72"20th century, in red, brown and tan, 42" x 72".See Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE NAVAJO RUG - 73" x 44"Scarce Corn Pattern, eight rows of black on buff, with red, orange, black and brown striped ends. Stains, holes, abraded area, end loss.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo RugVintage Navajo Rug. Measures 69 inches x 39.5 inches. Very good to excellent condition. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinioSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Wonderful Vintage Navajo RugA Wonderful Vintage Navajo Rug. Measures 51-in. x 43 inches image size. Excellent condition. Clean and from smoke free home. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. CondSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Navajo rug approx. 39" x 61 1/2" (as seen)Vintage Navajo rug approx. 39" x 61 1/2" (as seen)See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE NAVAJO RUGSome dye variations. Dimensions: L 57" x W 30" Condition: Some spotting.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Navajo rug with letters & stars- crystal- 52" xVintage Navajo rug with letters & stars- crystal- 52" x 78"See Sold Price
SoldVintage Navajo RugAvailable here for your consideration is a vintage Navajo rug. This large rug features a good looking color combination of tan, orange, rust, and dark brown. There is a box step border and a fretSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Rug or Weaving 56" x 75"20th century, having bold red color, 56" x 75"See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE NAVAJO RUGHandsome vintage Navajo rug in tan, black, and cream colors with 2 small red squares in center, 6 ft 5 in by 3 ft 8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Navajo rug with letters- 46" x 64"Vintage Navajo rug with letters- 46" x 64"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo RugGood colors and pattern Navajo rug. 69 x 42. One small dime size pull otherwise nice.See Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausVintage Native American Navajo Pictorial Rug Tapestry Wool 27in x 41in Mid 1900sUS$10
22 hrs LeftJasper52Antique American Native Navajo Rug-A geometric American Native Navajo rug from southwestern USA,US$200
Oct 06Billy The Kid Auction HouseLloyd Becenti Vintage Navajo Bear Design Animals of the Southwest Story Teller Concho BeltUS$550(4 bids)
Oct 06Billy The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Mediterranean Coral Shadowbox Stamped Pillow Beads NecklaceUS$25(1 bid)
Oct 06Billy The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Nevada Turquoise Squash Blossom NecklaceUS$75(2 bids)