2024Internal Diameter 22mm Chinese White Hetian Jade Thumb RingTitle: Internal Diameter 22mm Chinese White Hetian Jade Thumb Ring Date/Period: After1800 Origin: Chinese Dimension: 22x34x32(mm) 0.87x1.34x1.26(inches) Weight 0.09 lbs/42g Materials: Hetian Jade ReseSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE Chinese White Jade (HETIAN JADE) Thumb RingANTIQUE Chinese White Jade (HETIAN JADE) Thumb Ring with carvings. 19th century, 1 3/8" diameter, 7/8" high. 19th centurySee Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE Chinese Large White Jade (Hetian Jade) ThumbANTIQUE Chinese Large White Jade (Hetian Jade) Thumb Ring with Chinese Writings and Marks. 1 1/2" H x 1 3/8" outer diameter. 19th century or earlierSee Sold Price
Sold2020SUPERB HETIAN JADE ARCHER’S THUMB RING POEMA FINE ANTIQUE CHINESE WHITE JADE ARCHER’S THUMB RING, SIGNED POEM, QING 19TH C. On carved wooden stand. H:0.9’’, 2.2 cm; D: 1.4’’, 33 mm; 32.5 g. Provenance: private Florida collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022White Jade Thumb Ring BanzhiWhite Jade Thumb Ring Banzhi. Size:2.7cmX3.3cm Internal Diameter:2cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE THUMB RING WITH POEM DESIGN.Hetian Jade Thumb Ring with Carved Poem Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A set of Hetian jade thumb ring and braceletLeft L:3cm H:3.2cm Weight:48.3g Right ID:58mm Weight:61.9gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese White Jade Thumb RingChinese white jade archer's ring, having thick plain walls with a slightly rounded top and beveled bottom edge, with wood stand, ring: 1"h. Provenance: private estate, Oakland, CASee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE WHITE JADE THUMB RING CARVED IN OPEN WORKQing Dynasty. External diameter: 1.3 inches. Internal diameter: 0.9 inches. Height: 1.4 inches. External diameter: 3.4 cm Internal diameter: 2.3 cm Height: 3.5 cm Weight: 32 g box: Diameter: 4.8 cm HeSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE THUMB RING, INLAID WITH JEWELS.Hetian Jade Thumb Ring with Figure Story Design, Inlaid with Jewels.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE THUMB RING WITH LECTION DESIGN.Hetian Jade Thumb Ring with Carved Lection Design.See Sold Price
Sold2017Mutton fat white jade thumb ring, 18th/19th c.,Fine mutton fat white jade thumb ring, 18th/19th c., shaped with one convex soft edge to the top and an angled inverted edge to the bottom, soft silky polish throughout the exterior, stone of an evenSee Sold Price
2021CHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE THUMB RING AND BOXCHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE THUMB RING AND BOX (SILVER GILT ENAMEL LID) H. 4.6 cm. Diam. 5.2 cm. H. 3 cm. Diam. 3.1 cm. Weight 181 gram.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE THUMB RING AND BOXCHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE THUMB RING AND BOX (SILVER GILT ENAMEL LID) H. 6.2 cm. W. 5.3 cm. H. 3.1 cm. W. 3.6 cm. Weight 221 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE WHITE JADE THUMB RINGOuter diameter: 1.3 inches. Inner diameter: 0.9 inches. Height: 1.1 inches. Outer diameter: 3.3cm Inner diameter: 2.2cm Height: 2.8cm Weight: 38.4gSee Sold Price
Sold2022White Jade Thumb RingWhite Jade Thumb Ring Height:2.8cm, Diam.3.3cm, Good Condition Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reports, please contact us aSee Sold Price