Sold2023Camel Chrome Countertop Pack Zippo Display CaseLate 20th century grocery drugstore cigarette advertising counter top display. Modeled of a silver toned plastic framework with acrylic plastic door and 3 shelves within. Front bottom with plaque forSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Marlboro Philip Morris Commander Cigarettes Advertising Store Display Clock.Vintage Marlboro & Philip Morris Commander Cigarettes Advertising Store Display Clock.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of 4: Cool Cigarettes Advertising Figures.The Kool Cigarette Penguin is a classic. These four include the large paper mache counter display, early plastic lighter, plaster Dr. Kool figure and a metal figural cigarette lighter. All display welSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE PALL MALL CIGARETTES ADVERTISING SIGN BOXVintage 1950's Embossed Metal Pall Mall Famous Cigarettes Advertising Sign. Reads Reward Yourself, Outstanding and they are Mild. Along with a Rare 1930's/40's Decorated Lidded Tin Counter Display BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cigar Advertising Counter Display, Castle Hall Twins Cigars, painted papier-mâché stork w/an origCigar Advertising Counter Display, Castle Hall Twins Cigars, painted papier-mâché stork w/an orig colorful litho on cdbd sign by Petre, Schmidt & Bergmann-NY, a fun cigar display in VG+ orig cond w/See Sold Price
Sold2018Fantastic Salddle and Advertising Counter DisplayFantastic Saddle and Advertising Counter Display with conchos and silver buttons decorating stand, a real show piece, 23" high x 13" x 13"See Sold Price
Sold2023Country Store Advertising Counter Display Case, Boye Dress Fastener, slanted wood case w/hingedCountry Store Advertising Counter Display Case, Boye Dress Fastener, slanted wood case w/hinged front doors & 12 interior numbered cubbies for product, adv lithos on front & both sides, drwr at rear tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Town Crier Flour Advertising Counter Display 21"H, 11 1/4" x 7 1/4"Town Crier Flour Advertising Counter Display 21"H, 11 1/4" x 7 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021Advertising Counter Display Case, "Boston Garter",Advertising Counter Display Case, "Boston Garter", mahogany w/upper glazed panel, rear hinged door & three interior shelves, Exc cond w/finish touch-ups, 12.5"H x 11"W x 8"D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pepsi Christmas Santa Advertising Counter Display DieUnused. Measures 11 1/4 x 19 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017MULEHEAD ALE ADVERTISING COUNTER DISPLAY, BACK INTACT,MULEHEAD ALE ADVERTISING COUNTER DISPLAY, BACK INTACT, HAS SOME WEAR ON EDGES, MEASURES 15" HIGH, AS PICTUREDSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vtg. Pharmacy Doctor Advertising Counter DisplayA vintage ceramic drug store countertop display of doctor. Very good condition. Stands 9.75" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024VIntage CAMEL LIGHTS Counter Display Cigarette DispenserTitle: VIntage CAMEL LIGHTS Counter Display Cigarette Dispenser Date/Period: 1990 Dimension: approx 14" tall x 10 x 4 Material: cardboard Additional Information: Vtg 1990 CAMEL LIGHTS HARD PACK COUNTESee Sold Price
Sold2022RHEINGOLD BEER ADVERTISING COUNTER DISPLAYVintage 1950's/60's Rheingold Extra Dry Lager Beer Advertising Display. For Use on a Bar Countertop with Utensil Compartments. Deco Chrome with Red Plastic Interior. 6.25" x 10.50"See Sold Price
Sold2024Johnston Pistons and Rings Advertising Counter DisplayCelluloid, Marked Bastian Bros. NY; 8"x6"See Sold Price
Sold2023'Just Call Me Squirt' Soda Counter DisplayVintage 'Just Call Me Squirt' soda advertising counter display. Paint loss, fingers chipped. Measures 13 in. tall x 8 in. wide x 5 in. deep. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requestedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Humphreys Medicine Counter Advertising DisplayVintage Humphreys Medicine Wood Advertising Counter Display Case. Has 2 doors in the back with shelves to store the meds. Measures 11" x 11"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Old Crow Display Figures ( 6 )Plastic advertising counter display figures. All but one are missing eyeglasses. Height ranges from 4.5 to 14 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024RARE 1940'S DAILEY BROS CIRCUS RAILROAD SHOW SIGNRare 1940's Dailey Bros Circus Railroad Show Advertising Counter Display Sign. Vibrant Graphics with Stacked Clowns. 11" x 13"See Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE CLARKS TEABERRY GUM ADVERSTING COUNTER DISANTIQUE CLARKS TEABERRY GUM ADVERTISING COUNTER DISPLAY TRAY. IT IS MARKED-CLARKS TEABERRY GUM. IT IS MADE OF VASELINE GLASS. FOOTED DISPLAY TRAY. STANDS APPROXIMATELY 3''. 7.25'' IN LENGTH AND 4.75''See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE KELLOGG'S CORN FLAKES ADVERTISING DISPLAYKellogg's Vintage 1975 Corn Flakes cereal clay advertising counter display. Dimensions: 8" X 5 3/4" X 3 3/4" in.See Sold Price
Sold2021The Ohio Advertising Display Co. cigarette clockWith a few minor scratches but has Sharp colors and is in great condition!! Clock runs. 11 in x 28 in.See Sold Price
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1920's "Curtiss Baby Ruth" Gum Dispenser Advertising counter Display BoxUS$5
Chiswick AuctionsA CHIVERS 'GIVE THE FAMILY PLENTY OF FRUIT JUICE JELLIES' ADVERTISING DISPLAY CARD£80
Oct 19Dan Morphy Auctions5¢ GARDEN CITY NOVELTY DE-LUXE VENDER COUNTER ROULETTE TRADE STIMULATORUS$500
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsChesterfield cigarettes another all star 11 football retro style advertising signUS$35