2017Limited Edition Lithograph Henri De Toulouse-LautrecLimited edition lithograph Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec, "Moulin Rouge La Goulue". The Moulin Rouge commissioned one of their most loyal patrons, Toulouse-Lautrec to create a large advertising poster inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec MOULIN ROUGE: LA GOULUEVintage MOULIN ROUGE: LA GOULUE Poster After Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec | Lithographic Poster by Henri Deschamps at the Atelier Mourlot in Paris in 1955 | The original lithograph was printed in 1891 adSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Huge 58" TOULOUSE LAUTREC Moulin Rouge Concert Bal Lithograph PosterLithographic poster on paper. Sight: 36" x 58" Frame: 38" x 60"See Sold Price
Sold2024After Toulouse Lautrec - Moulin Rouge PaintingItem/Description: Iconic Moulin Rouge oil on canvas painting after the famous poster by French artist, Toulouse Lautrec. Vivid primary colors. Signed lower left: T Lautrec. Simple wood frame, rope forSee Sold Price
Sold2018Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec, Moulin Rouge AdvertisementMedium: Poster. Title: Moulin Rouge: La Goulue. Dimensions: 32 x 23 inches. Lot note and provenance: Poster comes from an 80 year private collection. The original owner's grandfather entered Paris durSee Sold Price
Sold2023MOULIN ROUGE LA GOULUE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC VINTAGE POSTERMOULIN ROUGE LA GOULUE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC VINTAGE POSee Sold Price
Sold2019Two Henri Toulouse-Lautrec Poster PrintsDESCRIPTION: Two framed lithographic poster prints by Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901). One titled "Divan Japonais" and the other "Moulin Rouge". Framed under glass. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lithographic Poster of Piece By Toulouse LautrecLithographic poster of piece by Toulouse Lautrec, text to poster reads ‘Jane Avril, H. Stern Paris, 1899’, subject a characterization of Moulin Rouge Dancer Jane Avril, objects weighing down pieceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Moulin Rouge La Goulue, Henri de Toulouse-LautrecHand pulled lithograph on vintage press, sequentially numbered, three sheets. Includes certificate of authenticity. Categories: Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Art Nouveau, Golden Age of AdvertisingSee Sold Price
Sold2017Toulouse-Lautrec Moulin Rouge LithographHenri Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901). "Moulin Rouge, La Goulue", color lithograph, La Maitres de l'Affiche: plate 122, blind stamp lower left. {VITZ5405} (AC) Dimensions: Sight: 14 1/8 x 9 7/8 FSee Sold Price
Sold2022Toulouse Lautrec Moulin Rouge printToulouse Lautrec Lithograph Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx size 20x24 inches.See Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec Jane Avril Leaving Moulin-Rogue Custom Framed Print 15x13 inUS$10