Al HELD: "Almost There"
Similar Upcoming Sales
Max Papart, Untitled 1 Carborundum, 1988, EtchingFeb 08, 2026Carla Accardi Signed Numbered Aquatint Etching Published - Piero Dorazio9 hrs LeftVintage litho print Expressionism French Henri Matisse lithograph print collage styleFeb 17, 2026Haas, WillibrordCARLOS MERIDA (1891-1984) SIGNED SERIGRAPHFeb 21, 2026Andre Lanskoy : Composition, 1968 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026William Schwelder (1942-1982) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 2026William Schwelder (1942-1982) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 20261937) Original Etching Aquatint Pencil Signed AP10 - Robert Mangold (AmericanFeb 10, 2026Carmelo Arden-Quin : Composition, 1992 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Pfahler, Georg KarlMathis Original Gouache Colorfuls Arcs Framed Swiss2 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Bernd Berner : Composition #E, 1965 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Jack Roth Untitled Acrylic on CanvasMar 19, 2026Marino Marini, Cheval et cavalier, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026