Sold2023Oil painting Vishnevets gate / Serdyuk Boris PetrovichDescription: №SERB 30 * TITLE: "Vishnevets gate" * ARTISTS: Serdyuk Boris Petrovich * SIZE: 60 x 42cm/23,62'x 16,53 inches' * MEDIUM: oil, canvas * HAND PAINTED: Original painting from our colleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Arthur Kinslow Original Painting Sunrise 30 x 40 inchesArthur Kinslow ( American, 1955 - ). Sunrise. Original Acrylic on Canvas. Signed by the artist lower right. Canvas Size 30 x 40 inches. Arthur Kinslow has been involved in art his entire life and beliSee Sold Price
Sold2024Arthur Kinslow Original Painting Balancing Act 30 x 40 InchesArthur Kinslow ( American, 1955 - ) Balancing Act. Original Acrylic on Canvas.Signed by the artist lower left. Canvas Size 30 x 40 inches. Arthur Kinslow has been involved in art his entire life and bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Galen Garwood Large Oil Painting 48 x 60Galen Garwood Large Original Oil Painting. Measures 48 x 60 inches. EX/EX+ condition. Provenance: Estate of David Milot. David was a Real Estate Broker by trade and a passionate, lifelong collector ofSee Sold Price
2021Paton: Sunlight and Shadows - Original PaintingVicky Paton / Canada / Hand Signed / Original Acrylic Painting on Canvas / 30 x 40 inches / Provenance: Artist Acquisition / Gallery CertificateSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anderson: Original Oil PaintingAnderson / Hand Signed / Original Oil Painting on Canvas / 48 x 60 inches / Provenance: Private CollectorSee Sold Price
Sold2017Original Painting on Canvas Painting.Original Painting on Canvas . Measures Appx. 48 x 60 inches. This is an actual handmade painting/drawing, Signed on back.See Sold Price
Sold2023Robert Kennicott (CA, 1892-1983) Large PaintingRobert H. Kennicott (California, 1892-1983) large framed original oil painting on canvas. Measures 30 x 25.5 inches image size and 38.5 x 33.75 inches framed. This painting has a couple of professionaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Rare Original Oil Painting SignedLarge Rare Original Oil Painting Signed". Approx Painting Size: 30 x 36 Inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Original Print Pablo Picasso "The Absinthe Drinker" 1901 with COAPablo Picasso Litho Print with COA. Title: "The Absinthe Drinker" 1901 Original Painting Size: 30.3/8 x 26.3/8 inch. Lithoprint Size: 27.5 x 36.7cm. This Litho print is from a Private art collector. PSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE ABSTRACT ARYLIC ON CANVAS PAINTINGORIGINAL ACRYLIC ON CANVAS PAINTING. TOTAL CANVAS SIZE: 60 X 60 INCHES. PAINTING IS ABOUT 58 X 58 INCHES. PAINTING IS UNSTRETCHED, COMES ROLLED IN A TUBE.See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE ABSTRACT BLACK AND WHITE ARYLIC ON CANVAS PAINTINGORIGINAL ACRYLIC ON CANVAS PAINTING. TOTAL CANVAS SIZE: 60 X 60 INCHES. PAINTING IS UNSTRETCHED, COMES ROLLED IN A TUBE.See Sold Price
Sold2017Painting by Duong Dinh Sang(1950-2005)This is an original painting -gouach color on paper. Size: 30 inch x 41 inch- by DUONG DINH SANG - Vietnamese Artist-:Died of an heart attack on the 18 november 2005.Born in 1950 in an artist family,See Sold Price
2023Marvin Posey Original " Jazz Sax" Canvas 30 x 24"Large, Colorful, and exciting original painting by the famous Marvin Chico Posey. Title: Jazz Sax. Medium: Acrylic on canvas. Image Size: 30 x 24 inches. Frame size: 40 x 34 inches. Edition: Original,See Sold Price
Sold2022Pal Fried Original Painting Large Oil On Canvas BalletPál Fried American (1893-1976) Untitled (Ballet dancer) oil on canvas signed lower left 30 x 24 inches Reserve: $800.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $125.00 to anywhere within the contiguousSee Sold Price
Sold2021SEEN 'Original Painting #5979' (tags) Original on'Original Painting #5979' by SEEN, 2021 SEEN graffiti tags variant in cream, teal, etc. 30 x 28 Inches Hand-painted spray paint and paint splatter on canvas. Original Artwork (#1/1) Hand-signed and daSee Sold Price
Sold2018Original Painting on Canvas New York Painting.Original Painting on Canvas New York Painting. , Painting featuring some iconic symbols and writing. Measures App 30 x 24 inches. This is an actual handmade painting/drawing, Signed and COA on BackSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mijares "Arlequin"This lot is an original painting by Cuban artist Jose Maria Mijares. Oil on paper. Size: 30 X 22 inches. Circa: 1950 Please take Notice: A Certificate of Authenticity accompanies this artwork.See Sold Price
Sold2023William Lester Stevens Original Oil PaintingWilliam Lester Stevens signed original oil painting on canvas. Measures 25 x 30 inches image size and 31 x 35 inches framed. This painting appears to have been professionally restored and evidence ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Levier Original Oil Painting on CanvasCharles Levier (NY/CA/UK/France, 1920 - 2003) framed original oil painting on canvas. Measures 24 x 30 inches image size and 31 x 37 inches framed. The painting is in excellent condition with no damagSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mr. Brainwash(French, b. 1966) Original painting on newsprint color screenprint hand finished & stenciled with paint by Mr Brainwash Mona Lisa 2009 Edition size 1/1 Measures: 30 x 22 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lindstrom: Arctic Blue - Original PaintingMatthew Lindstrom / USA / Hand Signed / Original Mixed Media Painting on Board / 20 x 30 inches / Provenance: Artist Acquisition / Gallery CertificateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Giant Original Signed Abstract Painting on Cotton Canvas 72"Giant Original Signed Abstract Painting on Cotton Canvas,Approx Size: 72 X 60 inches.Image, plus extra 2-4 inches for stretching and framing.Due to the extra large size of canvas, it will be shipped uSee Sold Price
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsAnn Yost. Four Men. Original Oil Painting on Canvas. 2001. 36 x 60 inches.US$3,900
Oct 05Art Legacy AuctionsAnn Yost. Four Men. Original Oil Painting on Canvas. 2001. 36 x 60 inches.US$3,900
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsZahra, Original Acrylic Painting on Canvas (60" x 30"), Hand Signed with Letter of Authenticity.US$420
6 days LeftOAB AuctionsGeorge Henry Smillie Original Watercolor Painting Signed Landscape Framed ArtUS$500
Oct 27Art Leaders GalleryTony Anderson ‘Music in Motion I’ Original Signed Painting – 30x60US$750