Sold2023Louis Vuitton Burgundy Monogram Mat Alston BagDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton burgundy vernis leather mat Alston bag featuring monogram pattern, adjustable strap, zip closure, two interior compartment and one exterior pocket with magnetic closure. MarSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Burgundy Mat Vernis BagDESCRIPTION: A Louis Vuitton burgundy monogram Mat Vernis Alston bag. Features silver-toned hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, and a single flat shoulder strap with buckle adjustment. Finished withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Vintage Bags, Louis Vuitton and FendiTwo Vintage Bags, Louis Vuitton and Fendimade in France Jeune Fille monogram canvas shoulder bag (toned leather with scratches and marks; verdigris to buckle) (8 x 10 1/2 in.); a made in Italy FendiSee Sold Price
Sold2018'Neverfull MM' Monogrammed Tote Bag Louis VuittonLouis Vuitton 'Neverfull MM' monogrammed Bag. Features brown leather top handles, and a hook clasp closure. It is lined in red striped fabric with a zipper pocket inside imprinted with "Louis VuittonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damier Ebene Bloomsbury PM , Crossbody Bag, Louis VuittonDamier Ebene Bloomsbury PM, Crossbody Bag, Louis Vuittonmade in France, featuring a pleated front pocket with snap closure, top zipper closure with interior red lining and two pockets, dark brown cowhSee Sold Price
Sold2018Portable Garment Bag, Louis VuittonPortable Garment Bag, Louis Vuittonmade in France, monogram canvas with Vachetta leather trim, the full length bag doubles over, secured by side clips, to facilitate travel. Destination accomplished,See Sold Price
Sold2023Five Designer Pieces: Two Mark Cross Cobra Skin Wallets, Ferragamo Bag, Gucci Bag, Louis VuittonFive Designer Pieces: Two Mark Cross Cobra Skin Wallets, Ferragamo Bag, Gucci Bag, Louis Vuitton Speedy 30, 1970-1990s THE FIRST Tan leather and gold-tone hardware, gold jacquard fabric interior lininSee Sold Price
Sold2016Epi Turenne PM Shoulder Bag, Louis Vuittonmade in France, composed of black cowhide and epi leather, with silver tone hardware, having a wide adjustable shoulder strap above a zipper top closure, two pocket interior, zipper exterior pocket, aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Two canvas bags, Louis Vuitton,Two canvas bags, Louis Vuittonone a monogrammed canvas and tan leather duffle bag, the other a monogrammed canvas and tan leather handbag.Dimensions: 21 x 11 x 10 in. and 12 x 7 1/2 x 7 in.Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2022Monogram Canvas Ellipse Top Handle Bag, Louis VuittonMonogram Canvas Ellipse Top Handle Bag, Louis Vuittonmade in USA, bowling style with brass hardware and vachetta leather trim, cocoa brown fabric interior with patch pocket, 1998 date code (below D-riSee Sold Price
Sold2024BAG LOUIS VUITTON COUSSIN PMNEW MONOGRAM LOUIS VUITTON COUSSIN PM BAG This highly south after shoulder bag. The bag is crafted in blue puffy monogram embossed. It features a silver tone hardware, removable short chunky chain strSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'PORTE-MONNAIE TRESOR' WALLETLouis Vuitton "Porte-Monnaie Tresor" wallet, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, with brass hardware, snap closure to front flap opening to sectioned interior with one zipper coin compartment, two slip pocSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'PORTE-MONNAIE CREDIT' EPI WALLETLouis Vuitton "Porte-Monnaie Credit" wallet, in yellow Epi leather, with brass hardware, purple Taiga leather lining, three interior compartments, center with zip closure, snap closure at front flap,See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'PORTE-MONNAIE' MONOGRAM WALLETLouis Vuitton "Porte-Monnaie" wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown Taiga leather interior, three interior compartments, one with zip closure, snap closure at front flap, creasSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON PORTE-MONNAIE MONOGRAM WALLETLOUIS VUITTON PORTE-MONNAIE MONOGRAM WALLET -19cm x 10cm x 1.5cm-Brown Coated Monogram Canvas-AAM7090See Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Damier Neverfull GM Ebene N51106 Tote Bag 0038 LOUIS VUITTON 6B0038IES5US$5(1 bid)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Bastille MM Monogram Empreinte ABRICO Shoulder Bag M50048 Louis Vuitton Red Tote LVUS$5
Jun 12Mynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Monogram Mini Saint-Cloud M51245 Shoulder Bag 0068 LOUIS VUITTONUS$5