Sold2020American Flyer Lines Steam Engine Electric Train Set.American Flyer Lines Steam Engine Electric Train Set. Featuring the American Flyer Lines steam engine and tender. Together with three 1107 American Flyer passenger cars, three 357 Joy Line coach carsSee Sold Price
Sold2020American Flyer Steam Engine and Passenger Cars.American Flyer Steam Engine and Passenger Cars. Featuring the American Flyer Lines steam engine and tender with two American Flyer Lines passenger cars and an observation carSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Flyer prewar O clockwork steam passenger setAmerican Flyer prewar O clockwork steam passenger set. Certainly not a catalogued set but it includes a No. 11 cast iron steam locomotive from between 1927 and 1932, American Flyer Lines 120 tender, fSee Sold Price
Sold20211930's American Flyer pre-war O gauge Minnehaha1930's American Flyer pre-war O gauge Minnehaha passenger set, electric, six piece. This set consists of: a Hiawatha style tin litho electric powered steam locomotive and matching tender, and four #12See Sold Price
Sold2017PRE-WAR LITHO AMERICAN FLYER LINES PASSENGER SETBertoia BASICS Online: PRE-WAR LITHO AMERICAN FLYER LINES PASSENGER SET Loco & tender 15" l.See Sold Price
Sold2016AMERICAN FLYER LINES PASSENGER CARSTinplate in red, wide gauge, eight wheeled, includes #4331, #4331 and #4332. 14" l.See Sold Price
Sold20235pc American Flyer Steam Passenger SetS Gauge. Includes a 282 CNW Pacific; 660 Baggage; 661 Coach; 662 Vista-dome; 663 Observation. Couplers are intact, all needs a good cleaning with wrap and worn boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2017PRE-WAR LITHO AMERICAN FLYER LINES PASSENGER SETBertoia BASICS Online: PRE-WAR LITHO AMERICAN FLYER LINES PASSENGER SET 8 1/2" l.See Sold Price
Sold2017PRE-WAR LITHO AMERICAN FLYER LINES PASSENGER SETBertoia BASICS Online: PRE-WAR LITHO AMERICAN FLYER LINES PASSENGER SET Loco 7" l.See Sold Price
Sold2021AMERICAN FLYER LINES STEAM ENGINE #332 YOU ARE BIDDINGYOU ARE BIDDING ON AN AMERICAN FLYER LINES STEAM ENGINE #332... A GREAT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION!See Sold Price
Sold20241932 American Flyer Steam Passenger SetIncludes a 3307 Steam loco, wheels turn freely; 3089 4-wheel tender with wing decals; 3140 Baggage; 3141 Coach; 3142 Observation. All are clean, showing light play wear.See Sold Price
Sold20221923 American Flyer Steam Passenger Set (16)Includes a 16 steam Loco, Functional mechanism, no key; 120 tender; 1200 Baggage; 2 #1201 Coaches. All show light play wear.See Sold Price
Sold20236pc American Flyer Steam Passenger SetS Gauge. Includes a 300AC Reading Atlantic with light, smoke and Choo-Choo; 2 -651G Baggage Cars; 3-650G NH Coaches. All show light play wear.See Sold Price
Sold20235pc American Flyer Steam Passenger SetS Gauge. Includes a 312AV PRR Pacific steam loco & tender with light, smoke & Choo-Choo; 732G Unloading Car with 6pc load; 718G NH Mail Pick-up car, no accessories; 2-650G NH Pullmans. Loco is very niSee Sold Price
Sold2023AMERICAN FLYER HIAWATHA PASSENGER STAlerican Flyer prear o gaue Hiawatah Engine and Tender with 3 Restored Passenger Cars. Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2015American Flyer Steam Passenger SetS Gauge. Includes a 308 Reading Atlantic with smoke & Choo-Choo, partial wrap, C7+; 960 combine; 962 vista-dome; 963 observation, cars are silver painted and show moderate playwear, C5+-6See Sold Price
Sold2023American Flyer Lines Passenger Cars- NewAmerican Flyer Lines Passenger Cars- New. S ScaleSee Sold Price
Sold2015American Flyer Steam Passenger SetS Gauge. Includes a 300AC Atlantic; 960 combine; 961 coach; 962 vista-dome; 963 observation. All show moderate playwear, C5-5+See Sold Price
Sold2020American Flyer Lines Steam Engine Train Set.American Flyer Lines Steam Engine Train Set. Featuring the American Flyer electric steam engine and tender. Together with the American Flyer Lines tanker, hopper, box car and cabooseSee Sold Price
Sold2022AMERICAN FLYER LINES PASSENGER TRAIN CAR TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEAMERICAN FLYER LINES PASSENGER TRAIN CAR TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage American Flyer Line Passenger Cars S GaugeVintage American Flyer Line Passenger and Baggage Cars. One with original box from 1950's. S Gauge.See Sold Price