Sold2019A VINTAGE 9CT GOLD CIGAR cutter. 9.4 grams. 7.5 cmA VINTAGE 9CT GOLD CIGAR cutter. 9.4 grams. 7.5 cm long.See Sold Price
Sold2019An Edward VII 9ct gold mounted cigar cutter,by Henry Charles Freeman, Birmingham 1906, the inner steel cutter hinged by rivet to one end, with plain sides and jump ring fitting (Dimensions: h:Â 4.50cm)(h:Â 4.50cm)Footnote: Provenance: FromSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Cigar CutterThis is an authentic vintage cigar cutter from Tiffany & Co. It is crafted from 14k yellow gold and has a textured design in the center. It slides out and has an 11mm diameter hole for the cigar. It iSee Sold Price
Sold2019Davidoff Diamond White Gold Cigar CutterDavidoff Diamond White Gold Cigar Cutter. Made in France. Limited edition 11/30. Natural Diamonds. Total of diamonds: 36 pieces. Diameter of each diamond: 1.5 mm. Total weight of all diamonds:0.51 carSee Sold Price
Sold2018English 9K Yellow Gold Cigar Cutter, early 20th c.,English 9K Yellow Gold Cigar Cutter, early 20th c., designed to cut two different tips, H.- 5 1/4 in., W.- 2 3/4 in., D.- 1/4 in., Gold Wt.- approx. 1.5 Troy Oz.See Sold Price
Sold202414K Yellow Gold Cigar Cutter Set with Diamond, Ruby, and Sapphire14K Yellow Gold Cigar Cutter Set with Diamond, Ruby, and Sapphire length 1 1/4 inches, total weight 8.4 grams Provenance: David R. Scarborough Estate Kennebunkport, MaineSee Sold Price
Sold20201902 ENGRAVED 14K GOLD CIGAR CUTTER EDWARDIAN VICTORIAN1902 ENGRAVED 14K GOLD CIGAR CUTTER EDWARDIAN VICTORIAN An outstanding rare antique Engraved 14Kt Edwardian - Victorian Era Cigar Cutter, marked 'R.S. PAT. Dec 9. 02. 14K' with a rich old world designSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Gold Spectacles, 9k Gold Cigar CutterDunhill gold filled lighter and gold pendantSee Sold Price
SoldVintage 14K Gold Cigar CutterWeighs 9.4 grams. Refer to photos for additional condition information as they are a part of the description. Please note lots may show signs of wear commensurate with age and use, and the lack of a sSee Sold Price
Sold202014k gold cigar cutter, c.1900, 7.6 dwts14k gold cigar cutter, c.1900, 7.6 dwts. Length:2".See Sold Price
Sold2023GOLD. R.C.Y. Monogrammed 14kt Gold Cigar Cutter.Monogrammed R.C.Y. 14kt yellow gold cigar cutter. By consignor provenance this cigar cutter came from the estate of Raymond C. Yard. Stamped, "R.S. Pat. Dec. 9 '02. 14K". Total approx. weighSee Sold Price
Sold201714k GOLD CIGAR CUTTER & WATCH CHAINVictorian 14k Yellow Gold Cigar Cutter and 14k Yellow Gold Watch Chain. 14k Cigar cutter with etched scroll and foliage, ornate script monogram, measures 2.40" l0ng. The 14k watch chain with bar and rSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique 10K Gold Cigar CutterAntique 10K Gold Cigar Cutter. Monogrammed. Total weight is 6.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold201614K Gold Cigar Cutter Pen Knife. Art Deco Style.14K Gold Cigar Cutter Pen Knife. Art Deco Style. -- Dimensions: : L: 2,5 inches --- US Shipping charge: $20See Sold Price
Sold2021TWO VICTORIAN GOLD CIGAR CUTTERSTWO VICTORIAN GOLD CIGAR CUTTERS 1 1/2" X 1/2" All items Located in Hollywood Florida Warehouse. Thank you for your inquiry about shipping your precious item/items purchased at Puckett Auctions. PleasSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group Twelve Gentleman's Smoking Accessoriescomprising meerschaum woman's bust pipe, 14K gold cigar cutter, engraved 10K cigar cutter, Fiolet trade pipe end with fish and putti, pocket knives, etc. Cutter gross weight: 6.35 DWT. Pipe: 1 7/8" hiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Art Deco 14K Yellow Gold Tiffany & Co. Cigar Cutter14K Tiffany & Co. Yellow Gold Cigar Cutter. Vintage Art Deco period. Dimensions: 2 1/2" length. Total weight: 8.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold201714k Gold Salt Spoon, Thimble and Cigar CutterA marked 14k gold salt spoon and an unmarked gold thimble along with an unmarked gold cigar cutter. The unmarked thimble and cigar cutter tested 14k gold. Total weight 17 grams. We ship all items fromSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Cigar CutterAntique 14 Karat Yellow Gold Cigar Cutter / Pendant. With monogram "JEM". Measures 1-1/2" H, 1" W. Will cut a 3/8" cigar. Approx. weight: 8.46 grams. Condition: Good antique condition. Estimate: $300.See Sold Price
Sold2024RARE GOLD ANTIQUE CIGAR CUTTERA wonderful prestigious gift! RARE GOLD ANTIQUE CIGAR CUTTER For your viewing pleasure, here is a rare antique gold cigar cutter. A wonderful, prestigious gift. CONDITION: Very good condition for itsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Two Pen Knives, One Cigar CutterAntique 14 Karat Yellow Gold Pen Knife, Antique White Metal Pen Knife with Platinum Chain and Vintage 14 Karat Yellow Gold Cigar Cutter. Cigar cutter stamped 14K. Cigar cutter measures (open) 2-1/2" LSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique 14 Karat Yellow Gold Small Cigar Cutter.Antique 14 Karat Yellow Gold Small Cigar Cutter. Unsigned. Monogramed. Measures 2" x 1-3/8" (hole 4.5mm). Approx. weight: 10.1 grams. Shipping $28.00 (estimate $400-$600)See Sold Price
2 days LeftElmwood'sNO RESERVE - A VINTAGE GOLD CIGAR PIERCER in 9ct yellow gold, the engraved body with a retractable£120
2 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersA 9ct gold hexagonal open faced pocket watch, having silvered dial with Arabic numerals, internally£600