Sold2022MING RED & WHITE DRAGON PORCELAIN JARDimensons: Height: 13.75" Diameter/Depth: 11.5" Lustrous, Chinese Ming Dynasty Period, Red and white dragon porcelain jar. The Finest porcelain potted in cylinder vessel, jar shape, large, having thicSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Copper Red White Reserved Dragon VaseWell potted with tall rounded shoulder and tapering body, boldly decorated to the interior with a large sinuous dragon incised and reserved against a rich "ox-blood red" glaze, beneath a further transSee Sold Price
2021Red, White & Blue Trapunto Star Quilt c.1840Title: Red, White & Blue Trapunto Star Quilt c.1840 from a very well-known NJ family Description Mary Mapes Dodge family quilt. Mary Mapes was a noted American author and editor of children's books, bSee Sold Price
Sold2022A large Neoclassical mottled red & white marble fontA large Neoclassical mottled red and white marble font18th/19th centuryheight 44 1/2in (113cm); diameter 37in (94cm)See Sold Price
Sold202330's Red & White Hawaiian Applique QuiltTitle: 30's Red & White Hawaiian Applique Quilt Date: 1920's / 1930's Origin: Hawaii Material: Cotton Dimension [INCHES]: 86" X 90" Provenance: 1920's / 1930's red & white Hawaiian cutout applique quiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rare 1920's Red & White Hawaiian QuiltThis cotton 1910's/1920's red and white Hawaiian cutout quilt is hand appliqued and hand quilted, with a graphic pattern known as "Quilt for Queen Lili'uokalani," "Fan and Feather Plume," and "Crowns,See Sold Price
Sold2020Red, White & Blue 9-Patch Pinwheel Antique Quilt TopThis cotton 1880's red, white and blue 9-patch/pinwheel quilt top is hand pieced, with an unusual medallion design. It measures 78" X 80" and is in very good condition, with the occasional small age sSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rolex GMT Master II Aftermarket Red White Blue DiamondRolex GMT Master II Aftermarket Red White Blue Diamond Rotating Bezel Men's Reference 116710 Case Serial ZT471xxx. 40mm case diameter. Fliplock clasp by Rolex with rubber band. Winds, sets, runs and dSee Sold Price
Sold20212 1/4" Quartz Bannerstone. Fulton Co, IL. Red & white2 1/4" Quartz Bannerstone. Fulton Co, IL. Red and white Quartz. Well made with medial ridge on one side. Finely polished, very fine (G10) condition. Ex-Gary Cuckler, Steve Repp, Dennis DeRosear. FeatuSee Sold Price
Sold2024*1959 Riverside Silver Pigeon Scooter Red & White*10% Buyer Premium + fees on vehicles. *NO SHIPPING - PICKUP OR THIRD PARTY TRANSPORT ONLY* Introducing a sleek 1959 Mitsubishi Silver Pigeon scooter imported by the Rockford Scooter Company and soldSee Sold Price
Sold2022Phillips 66 (red & white) Porcelain Sign (TAC) (48")rated 8.25, 48"x48", DSP shield-shaped sign has good color and gloss, has chips, wear and scuffs, marked SPS, dated 1960. TAC #039692See Sold Price
Sold2022Phillips 66 (red & white) Porcelain Identification SignRated 8.25, 72"x72", DSP shield-shaped sign has very good color and gloss, has chips and wear in the field, comes with ring and pole.See Sold Price
Sold2024George Rodrigue, Louisiana (1944-2013), Red, White, and Blue Dog, color offset lithograph, ed.George RodrigueLouisiana, (1944-2013)Red, White, and Blue Dogcolor offset lithograph, ed. 50/150signed and numbered, framed.27 1/2 x 20 inches (image)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mary T. Smith. Red, White & Blue Figure.Mary T. Smith. Red, White and Blue Figure. Not dated. Signed on verso. Paint on found board. Excellent as-found condition. 22"w x 28"h. Est. $3,000-5,000. Ship: $65See Sold Price
Sold2022Pr Chinese 19th c. large red & white porcelain vasesPair important Chinese 19th century large red and white porcelain vases painted with qilin group motif decoration, 23.9"x10"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Larry Zox, Red, White and BlueLarry Zox Red, White and Blue 1963acrylic on panel 9.25 h × 9 w in (23 × 23 cm) Signed and dated to upper right 'Zox 63'. Signed, titled and dated to verso 'Larry Zox Red - White +See Sold Price
Sold2022Vladimir Fuka - Untitled (Abstract in Red, White, Brown, and Blue)Lot 20 Vladimir Fuka Czech (1926-1977) Untitled (Abstract in Red, White, Brown, and Blue) (1972) mixed media on board mounted to wood roundel signed lower right Provenance: from a private New YorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Phillips 66 (red & white) Porcelain Sign (TAC) (48)rated 8.5, 48"x48", DSP shield-shaped sign has excellent color and gloss, has small chips in the field, has holes drilled in outer field, top left-hand corner has a crease, bottom point is bent. TAC #See Sold Price
Sold2015A vintage Chinese large red & white porcelain flaskA vintage Chinese large red and white porcelain flask painted with dragon, 17"Hx12.75"x8.75"See Sold Price
Sold2015Massive Chinese Red & White ChargerMassive Chinese Red & White ChargerMassive Chinese red and white porcelain charger; with foliate rims, depicting scrolling floral bunches; D: 27 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2015NODENA RED & WHITE WATERBOTTLEFROM POINSETT CO. ARKANSAS 6'W 8&1/2"T SOLID BEAUTIFUL PIECESee Sold Price
Sold2021MING ZHENGDE RED & WHITE ARABIC JARDimensions: Height: 43 cm, Diam.: 36 cm Chinese Ming Dynasty ZhengDe Red & White Arabic Motif Porcelain Jar. This porcelain has an round open mouth with a slightly out-turned lip, short neck leads toSee Sold Price
Sold2021IRON RED & WHITE GEOMETRICAL FLORAL PLATEMeasurements: Height: 9 cm Diam: 48 cm PROVENANCE: From The Collections of Mike and Annie Gaither, US Navy 1959-1982. With a sense of duty for his country Mike joined the US Navy in 1959 the idea wasSee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.RED & WHITE PALMYRA COVERLET, WOVEN BY IRA HADSELL 1861, RARE COLOR 88" X 85 1/2"US$200(3 bids)
2 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYTrade sign barber pole red, white ,and blue paint pole 85" including angled iron bracketUS$200
2 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYTrade sign barber pole painted red white and blue turned wooden column with ball 89"US$400
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2020 Panini Prizm Red White Blue #398 Justin Jefferson RC Auto BAS 10US$10(1 bid)
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions7 Muscle Machines 2003 Red White and Blue Collection Die Cast Cars In the original packaging.US$10