André Dubreuil
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pair of Baroque Wrought Iron Torchieres Italy, 17th centuryLøvemose Keramik, Brown Stoneware, Table Lamp, Denmark, 1960sRussia Empire Bronze candlestick with a boy for 3 candles of very beautiful casting 1830-1840sBrutalist Wrought Iron Sculptural Floor Lamp with Glass Shade by Jean MaylonMichael Andersen & Søn, Brown Stoneware, Table Lamp, Denmark, 1960sTom Greene Style Brutalist Torch-Cut Brass Torchiere Floor LampRestauration Bronze Dore et Patine Candlestick2 days LeftCarlo Rizzarda Stand30 mins LeftPOTERIE D'ACCOLAY TABLE LAMP Accolay, France, c. 1960, glazed ceramic, glass, steel and brass fi...AMERICAN WROUGHT IRON TRIPLE HANGING CANDLE HOLDER.2 days LeftVintage Modern Style Brutalist Hand Wrought Iron Abstract Candleholders- A PairErcole Barovier Floor lamp30 mins LeftVintage bronze candle holder, made as lamp6 days LeftLarge Antique Brass CandleholderFRIEDRICH ADLER (1878-1942) Table Lampcirca 1900for Osiris, polished pewter, blown glass shade, ...Provence Home Antique Style Candelabra Distressed Oxidized Finish742 Lots Away