Sold2021NABA LOT- Budweiser Cast Metal Neon SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc. St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2022Anheuser Busch Budweiser Metal Sign Modern RetroAnheuser Busch Budweiser Metal Sign Modern Retro . Measures about 11 1/2" in diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2021Three Anheuser-Busch itemsThree Anheuser-Busch items, 10.9" x 6.0" to 13.2" x 10.5", cardboard paper sign, Anheuser-Busch Budweiser; metal sign, Clydesdales Horses, Budweiser; tray, metal, Budweiser, all three items have signsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Drink Anheuser-Busch Budweiser w/Logo Metal Sign (TAC)rated 6.5, 20"x39", SST embossed sign has wear, scratches and staining. TAC #038951See Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser Busch Memorabilia. Four pieces. Group includes: a Budweiser metal sign, ca. 1930s; aAnheuser Busch Memorabilia. Four pieces. Group includes: a Budweiser metal sign, ca. 1930s; a vintage Budweiser beer ball tap knob, ca. 1940s; a Budweiser metal foam scraper; and a Michelob ceramic beSee Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser Busch Brewery Budweiser Beer Telephone Reverse Painted Advertising SignAnheuser Busch Brewery Budweiser Beer Telephone We Deliver Reverse Painted Advertising Sign. As shown poor shape w/ paint flecking but a rare sign w/ condition issues. Would prefer pick up but will shSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sixteen items, Anheuser-BuschSixteen items, 1.0'' to 16.5'', Anheuser-Busch brew house building, A.B.C. Brewing Co. automobile emblem, A & Eagle Budweiser coaster, Cooks Imperial Metal & Paper sign, Anheuser-Busch Ginger Ale mirrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser Busch Budweiser King Bottled Beer Illuminated SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser Busch. St Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Anheuser Bush Budweiser Beer Neon Sign AmericanVintage Anheuser Busch Budweiser neon sign. The "Budweiser" is written with the neon clear glass pipe that illuminates in the classic Budweiser red when turned on. The center of the metal framSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anheuser Busch Budweiser King Bottled Beer 3D Shelf SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser Busch. St Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2019Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Raised Art SignReference: n/aBrewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc., St. Louis, MOManufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2016Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Beer Neon Sign.With metal backer. Beautiful clean example with only very minor wear. Original cord and on/off string. Condition (Excellent). Size 24-1/2'' L.See Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch advertising tray, lithographAnheuser-Busch advertising tray, lithograph on metal, 16.0" d., Budweiser Lager Beer, Say When, marked: Stelad Signs Passaic Metal Ware Co., Passaic, NJ, white paint added to bottle over lager beer, lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Original Budweiser 2 sided light up sign48" x 65" Original 1960's Anheuser Busch 2 sided light up sign with privilege panel. Sign is lexan with metal can. There are 2 seperate privilege panels at the bottom. One has a crack. There are someSee Sold Price
Sold2022Budweiser Pre-prohibition Embossed Tin SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc. St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser King of Bottled Beer Illuminated SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser Busch. St Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Beer In Bottles 1930s Illuminated SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc., St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2022Budweiser Women Water Skiing Illuminated SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Brewing Co. St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Bottled Beer 1940s ROG Back Bar SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc., St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2021Budweiser In Bottle TOC SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc. St. Louis, Alabama Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2022Anheuser Busch Bottled Beers Metal Sign Modern RetroAnheuser Busch Bottled Beers Metal Sign Modern Retro 16"x12 1/2"See Sold Price