Ansei Uchima etching
Similar Upcoming Sales
Jean Fautrier, Annabelle nue, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Raoul Ubac, Ta Main, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Pierre Alechinsky, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Alvar Sunol (1935) "Maternite" Orig Color LithoFeb 22, 2026Maurice Sievan Untitled Mixed Media, 1970Feb 19, 2026Steven Sorman Mixed Media, "Namely (Only)"6 days LeftImkamp, WilhelmAndre Lanskoy, Les briques volantes, Andre Lanskoy, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Zoran Antonio Music Color Pastel on paperFeb 22, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching1 day LeftSchlotter, EberhardJohn Wehmer, Missouri (1927-2019), The Cascade, etching with aquatint128 Lots AwaySchumacher, EmilAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Spacal, LojzeWassily Vasilievich Kandinsky , Manner of: Abstract Composition5 days Left