Sold2017Dragon Cyber Hobby Anti Aircraft ModelDragon Cyber Hobby Anti Aircraft Model, German, Kriegsmarine 2 cm Flakvierling 38 with gunner, new in original white box with manufacturers label, Matrose "Will Harburg", Schlachtschiff "Tirpitz", NorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Toy Electric Army Supply Train (10), mfgd by Marx, truck transport, machine & anti-aircraft guns,Toy Electric Army Supply Train (10), mfgd by Marx, truck transport, machine & anti-aircraft guns, searchlight & ordnance w/partial load, litho on tin, VG untested cond, noting some chips to loco wheelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ten Metal, Brass and Wood Toy Cannons and Anti Aircraft GunsTen Metal, Brass and Wood Toy Cannons and Anti Aircraft Guns, 20th Century, Together with a child's painted tin WW1 dough boy helmet with original Sears, Roebuck and Co. tag and a stack of metal toy cSee Sold Price
Sold2023HAUSSER SMALL ANTI AIRCRAFT GUNS1029. HAUSSER SMALL ANTI AIRCRAFT GUNS | Germany. Two later production tin plate 88mm anti aircraft guns on mobile frames. | 10.5" l. each | (Excellent Condition) | $200 - $400See Sold Price
Sold2023WW2 British Astra Anti-Aircraft ModelsThis rare three piece set of Astra models consists of two anti-aircraft training models and a searchlight. The largest cannon measures 14 inches across and the traverse wheel moves the barrel elevatioSee Sold Price
Sold2020Friction Jeep w/ Anti Aircraft GunsT.N Japan 1960's. 11 1/2" Long. Worked when tested. Fine Condition. Needs a clean, body needs to be reattached to chassis. The box lid for another similar toy.See Sold Price
Sold2021Britains Lot Anti-Aircraft GunsLot includes 3 #1715 and 1 #1717. 4 Pieces. Condition Very Good. No Box.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group Of Seven Boxed Solido Military Vehicles, All die cast metal, including 200 Combat Car; 202Group Of Seven Boxed Solido Military VehiclesAll die cast metal, including 200 Combat Car; 202 Tank Patton; 203 Renault 4x4; 204 105F Anti-Aircraft Gun; 206 Howitzer; 208 Russian Tank SU 100; and 207See Sold Price
Sold2016LOT Britains Set #1717 Guns Factory SealedIncludes (2) 3-packs of Set #1717 Two-Pounder Light Anti-Aircraft Guns in their Original Factory Wrapping. Post War 1946-61. 6 pieces. Condition: mint in-the-box. Boxes mint.See Sold Price
Sold2020A. Aubrey Bodine. Three Military Themed Photos(American, 1906-1970). "Anti-Aircraft Guns," "Mortar Barrage, 1944," and "Lazzaretto Point, U.S.S. Roberts Bay Buoys," three gelatin silver prints, two signed "A. Aubrey Bodine" lr, photographer stampSee Sold Price
Sold2022British Makers Anti Aircraft AssortmentBritains #1717 Anti Aircraft Guns on mobile chassis. Plus Johillco plane spotter, and assorted Crescent troops. 9 pieces. Near mint to excellent condition. Unboxed.See Sold Price
Sold2020(36) PHOTOS OF WWI GERMAN MOTORIZED ARTILLERY &Dated 1970 reprint photos from original negatives of WWI German motorized artillery & anti-aircraft guns. Fine and remarkably detailed black & white glossy photos, 3 1/2" x 5", depicting some of the sSee Sold Price
Sold2015Britains Sets #1715, #1717 and #1731Anti- Aircraft Guns and Spotting Chair with Observer. Post War. 4 Pieces. Illustrated boxes in Poor Condition. Condition Very Good.See Sold Price
Sold2019Britains Khaki Men & Equipment Assortment.2 of #1715 Anti-Aircraft Guns, #1613 Charging Gasmask Infantry, #258 Gasmask Infantry at trail, #227 U.S. Doughboys & #225 Kings African Rifles. 12 pieces. Condition excellent, 2 bayonets gone.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Cannons and Landing CraftLot includes Buddy L Tin Landing Craft, Large Wooden Cannon, Slush Cast Cannon and 3 Anti-Aircraft Guns by Solido of France. 6 Pieces. Condition Good to Very Good. No Box. ***Additional Shipping chargSee Sold Price
Sold2022Revell US Navy Bendix Talos Anti-aircraft missile model kit in type S original boxRevell US Navy Bendix Talos Anti-aircraft missile model kit in type S original box, H1808-79 Kit appears complete with most parts still on sprues, includes clean though yellowed instructions and a cleSee Sold Price
Sold2020Premier's Anti-Tank & Anti-Aircraft Toy Guns.Premier's Anti-Tank & Anti-Aircraft Toy Guns. Both with Boxes. Largest measures 10-1/2"l. Condition: Good, boxes show wear.See Sold Price
Sold2016VENTURA AIRCRAFT CARRIERItaly, wood and tin toy, hand painted in green and grey hull, aircraft carrier features eight tin original airplanes held on deck by clips, several anti-aircraft carrier guns, industrial crane arm, anSee Sold Price
Sold2020Eight Britain metal toys cannons, anti-aircraftEight Britain metal toys cannons, anti-aircraft artillery guns and cannons. One in original damaged box.See Sold Price
Sold2023ERRO The Brush Stroke LithographMarked on lower margin, ERRO, le coup de pinceau ERRO, the Brush stroke. 1981, Depicts Roman fighting in the foreground with a military anti air craft guns in the background and in the middle ground aSee Sold Price
Sold2023ERRO The Brush Stroke LithographMarked on lower margin, ERRO, le coup de pinceau ERRO, the Brush stroke. 1981, Depicts Roman fighting in the foreground with a military anti air craft guns in the background and in the middle ground aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Renwal blueprint models antiaircraft guided missile NIKE model kit in original boxRenwal blueprint models antiaircraft guided missile NIKE model kit in original box, 550-149 Kit appears complete with most parts still on sprues, includes clean instruction and decal sheets though decSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Trench Art Projectile LampEarly 20th century. Lamp created from an actual disarmed anti aircraft projectile and case. Working condition. H15 1/8" Sold from the collection of a Pawleys Island, South Carolina lady.See Sold Price
Sold2021Anti Submarine Aircraft Fairey Gannet Mk1 sealed modelAnti Submarine Aircraft Fairey Gannet Mk1 sealed modelSee Sold Price
7 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(10+) Dinky & More Military Tanks, Anti Aircraft Guns PLUSUS$20
1 day LeftAtlee Raber AuctionsERTL JOHN DEERE MODEL E ENGINE W/ ICE CREAM FREEZER BATTERY OP WORKING MODELUS$10
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsGreat Northern RR Alco Phase 1B RS3 DCC Diesel Loco-Overland Brass Models-HO ScaleUS$110(2 bids)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCGE Electric Clothes Dryer Model GTDP490ED0WS. Used, Untested, Working at Consignors'. See pics.US$100
Crawford Family Auctions LLCVintage 1991 Video Great Solitaire Console Merit Industries model F21800, screen not workingUS$5
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWorld War 1 Aeroplanes Aviation Collectibles Memorabilia Model Airplane Magazines Planes AircraftUS$65